9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a tax chest to The Embassy) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Facilities in Doga Ruins Camp) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, | |Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, Alchemy tool, Butcher's Tool, Anvil, ★Fortune Drum | ||
|Camp pot | |Camp pot | ||
|Hammock | |Hammock | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Village of Atonement | |Village of Atonement | ||
| | |Alchemy tool | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|Moongate, Hitching post | |Moongate, Hitching post | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
|Stonecutter, Butcher's Tool,Kiln | |||
|Bonfire, Cooker, BBQ table | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 180: | Line 185: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Garden of Eternity | ||
| | |Wooden mortar | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 210: | Line 215: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:User Guides]] | [[Category:User Guides]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||