Jump to content

User:Sakumashiki/Fixed map facilities: Difference between revisions

m
Facilities in Doga Ruins Camp
m (Added a tax chest to The Embassy)
m (Facilities in Doga Ruins Camp)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|Tinker's Camp
|Tinker's Camp
|Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, Novice alchemy tool, Butcher's Tool, Anvil, ★Fortune Drum
|Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, Alchemy tool, Butcher's Tool, Anvil, ★Fortune Drum
|Camp pot
|Camp pot
|Hammock
|Hammock
Line 141: Line 141:
|-
|-
|Village of Atonement
|Village of Atonement
|N/A
|Alchemy tool
|N/A
|N/A
|Moongate, Hitching post
|Moongate, Hitching post
Line 148: Line 148:
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
|
|-
|Doga Ruins Camp
|Stonecutter, Butcher's Tool,Kiln
|Bonfire, Cooker, BBQ table
|
|
|-
|-
Line 180: Line 185:
|
|
|-
|-
|Somewhere (development room)
|Garden of Eternity
|Almost all crafters and processors
|Wooden mortar
|Almost all Cookwares
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 210: Line 215:
|
|
|}
|}
Crafters, processors and cookwares in the development room:
Workbench, Tinker's table, Drafting table, Sawmill, Carpenter's table, Stonecutter,
Mason's table, Sculpting Table, Smelter, Blacksmith's table, Millstone, Ration Maker, Kiln, Glassmaker's table, Machine table, Butcher's Tool, Spinner, Loom, Anvil, Gem Cutter, Barrel processing machine, Grinding wheel, Decorative table, Heavy armorer's desk, Light armorer's desk, Archer's desk, Gunsmith's table, Flooring workshop, Wall workshop, Block workshop, Platform workshop, Bonfire, Cooker, Oven, BBQ table, Mixer, Cutting board, Camp pot
[[Category:User Guides]]
[[Category:User Guides]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]