User:Sakumashiki/Fixed map facilities: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (★Fortune Drum) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Facilities in Doga Ruins Camp) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, | |Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, Alchemy tool, Butcher's Tool, Anvil, ★Fortune Drum | ||
|Camp pot | |Camp pot | ||
|Hammock | |Hammock | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Furnace | |Furnace | ||
|BBQ table, Oven, Cauldron, Microwave oven, | |BBQ table, Oven, Cauldron, Microwave oven, | ||
|Taxchest,Training dummy(log), Mirror table, Trash can | |Taxchest,Training dummy(log), Mirror table, Trash can, Easel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|Writing tool | |Writing tool | ||
| | | | ||
|Training dummy(log) | |Taxchest, Training dummy(log) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quiet Beach | |Quiet Beach | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table | |Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table | ||
|Training dummy(log) | |Training dummy(log) | ||
|- | |||
|Village of Atonement | |||
|Alchemy tool | |||
|N/A | |||
|Moongate, Hitching post | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Graveyard | |The Graveyard | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
|Stonecutter, Butcher's Tool,Kiln | |||
|Bonfire, Cooker, BBQ table | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 148: | Line 158: | ||
|Spinner, Millstone, Barrel processing machine | |Spinner, Millstone, Barrel processing machine | ||
|Bonfire | |Bonfire | ||
| | |Camera | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
|Sculpting Table, Smelter, Anvil, Millstone, Sawmill, Wall workshop, Flooring workshop, Block workshop, Platform workshop, Gem Cutter | |Sculpting Table, Smelter, Anvil, Millstone, Sawmill, Wall workshop, Flooring workshop, Block workshop, Platform workshop, Gem Cutter | ||
|Fireplace, Oven, Cutting board | |Fireplace, Oven, Cutting board | ||
|Training dummy(straw), Mirror table, Slot machine | |Training dummy(straw), Mirror table, Slot machine, Easel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mage's Guild | |Mage's Guild | ||
| Line 163: | Line 173: | ||
| | | | ||
|Bonfire | |Bonfire | ||
|Wooden gong, Taiko | |Wooden gong, Taiko, Hitching post | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |Miral and Garokk's Workshop | ||
| Line 175: | Line 185: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Garden of Eternity | ||
| | |Wooden mortar | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 205: | Line 215: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:User Guides]] | [[Category:User Guides]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:59, 7 October 2025
A reminder of the cookware, crafter, processor, and other things that can be found on fixed maps.
You can use them in the beginning when you don't have enough resources to build the equipment, or collect them with furniture tickets.
The order is from My Home (Meadow) to the nearest one when fast-traveling.
| Location | Crafter and Processor | Cookware | Others |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tinker's Camp | Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, Alchemy tool, Butcher's Tool, Anvil, ★Fortune Drum | Camp pot | Hammock |
| Orphanage | Carpenter's table, Tinker's table, Stonecutter | Fireplace | |
| Olvina | ★Fortune Drum | Mixer, Cooker | |
| Yowyn | Butcher's Tool | Oven, Cooker | Training dummy(straw) |
| Yowyn B1F | Oven | Training dummy(log) | |
| Merchant's Guild | Fireplace | ||
| Derphy | Butcher's Tool, Block workshop, Wall workshop, Flooring workshop, Millstone, Kiln, Spinner | BBQ table, Microwave oven | Taxchest, Mirror table, Slot machine, Trash can |
| Thieve's guild | Slot machine, Training dummy(log), Mirror table | ||
| Derphy Brothel | N/A | ||
| Mysilia | Carpenter's table, Kiln, Smelter, Anvil, Grinding wheel, Glassmaker's table, Gunsmith's table, Barrel processing machine, Gem Cutter, Worktable, Millstone, Butcher's Tool | Fireplace, Cooker, Oven, Cauldron | Taxchest, Slot machine, Training dummy(log), Mirror table, Trash can |
| Willow | Carpenter's table, Tinker's table, Grinding wheel, Anvil | Cooker, BBQ table, Oven | Training dummy(log) |
| Little Garden | God's body pillows (except Ehekatl) | ||
| Aquli Teola | Glassmaker's table, Machine table | Mirror table | |
| Vernis | Bonfire | ||
| Hill Cave (Free to take out) | Bonfire, Camp pot | Fridge, paycheck box, old lantern, granite pickaxe, chair, bookshelf, request board, bookcase | |
| Palmia | Furnace | BBQ table, Oven, Cauldron, Microwave oven, | Taxchest,Training dummy(log), Mirror table, Trash can, Easel |
| Fortune Bell | Cutting board | Card table, Throwing circle, Slot machine, Scratch machine, Trash bin | |
| The Embassy | Writing tool | Taxchest, Training dummy(log) | |
| Quiet Beach | BBQ table, Cutting board | ||
| The Cursed Manor | Stonecutter | Cauldron | Mirror table |
| The Cursed Manor B1F | Sculpting Table, Millstone | ||
| Port Kapul | Butcher's Tool, Sawmill, Stonecutter, Flooring workshop, ★Fortune Drum | BBQ table, Cutting board, Fireplace | Trash can |
| Fighter's Guild | Smelter, Anvil, Furnace | Oven | |
| The Place Where Winds Rest | N/A | ||
| Truce Ground | N/A | ||
| Specwing | Kiln, Ration Maker | Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table | Training dummy(log) |
| Village of Atonement | Alchemy tool | N/A | Moongate, Hitching post |
| The Graveyard | N/A | ||
| Doga Ruins Camp | Stonecutter, Butcher's Tool,Kiln | Bonfire, Cooker, BBQ table | |
| Mifu Village | Spinner, Millstone, Barrel processing machine | Bonfire | Camera |
| Lumiest | Sculpting Table, Smelter, Anvil, Millstone, Sawmill, Wall workshop, Flooring workshop, Block workshop, Platform workshop, Gem Cutter | Fireplace, Oven, Cutting board | Training dummy(straw), Mirror table, Slot machine, Easel |
| Mage's Guild | Training dummy(straw), Mirror table, Trash can | ||
| Nefu Village | Bonfire | Wooden gong, Taiko, Hitching post | |
| Miral and Garokk's Workshop | Workbench, Sawmill, Stonecutter, Smelter, Anvil, Kiln, Machine table, Carving tool, Grinding wheel | Cooker, Fireplace | Training dummy(log), Mirror table |
| Lumiest Crater | N/A | ||
| Garden of Eternity | Wooden mortar | ||
| The Mansion of Younger Sister | Fireplace, Cooker, Oven | Mirror table, Trash can | |
| Noyel | Smelter, Anvil, Kiln, Millstone, ★Fortune Drum | Fireplace, Cutting board, Mixer, Oven | |
| Arena | N/A | ||
| Seeker's Keep | Fireplace | ||
| Permafrost | N/A |