| Name |
『Nino』 |
|---|---|
| Alias |
The caravan master |
| Gender |
Male |
| Race |
Norland |
| Class |
Tourist |
| Faith |
Jure of Healing |
Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Updated capacity, weight, and price of wagons) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added Map board and teleporter) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kitten Bank | |Kitten Bank | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Map Board | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 101: | Line 105: | ||
|★Starweaver's Moongate | |★Starweaver's Moongate | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Test Item | |||
|- | |||
|Teleporter | |||
|30 | |||
|Test Item | |Test Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 19 June 2024
| Some of the text on this page is from the Beta build of the game. |
| 性別 |
男性 |
|---|---|
| 種族 |
ノーランド |
| STR |
24 |
|---|---|
| END |
20 |
| DEX |
19 |
| PER |
19 |
| LEA |
20 |
| WIL |
28 |
| MAG |
17 |
| CHA |
25 |
| Item | Cost (Gold Bars) | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Home Board | 1 | |
| Resident Board | 1 | |
| Piggy Bank | 1 | |
| Kitten Bank | 1 | |
| Map Board | 1 | |
| Mail Post | 1 | |
| Gramophone | 5 | Can change the background music at the location where it is placed |
| Tent (Small) | 17 | 3x3 sized furniture
When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls) |
| Tent (Large) | 61 | 4x4 sized furniture
When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls) |
| Small Wagon | 20 | Container with a capacity of 48 pieces, weighing 40.0s |
| Big Wagon(1) | 80 | Container with capacity of 96 pieces, weight 150.0s |
| Wagon(1) | 40 | Container with capacity of 60 pieces, weight 80.0s |
| Wagon(2) | 40 | Container with capacity of 60 pieces, weight 80.0s |
| Wagon(3) | 40 | Container with capacity of 60 pieces, weight 80.0s |
| Big Wagon(2) | 80 | Container with capacity of 96 pieces, weight 150.0s |
| Moongate | 0 | Test Item |
| ★Starweaver's Moongate | 0 | Test Item |
| Teleporter | 30 | Test Item |
| Recipe of Wall Torch | 1 | |
| Recipe of Signboard Workshop | 2 | |
| Recipe of Food Lv.10 (x5) | 4 | |
| Recipe of Loom | 3 | |
| Recipe of Gem Cutter | 2 | |
| Recipe of Machine Table | 4 | |
| Recipe of Blacksmith's Table | 3 | |
| Recipe of Cauldron | 3 | |
| Recipe of Dye Maker | 4 | |
| Recipe of Anvil | 3 | |
| Recipe of Barrel processing machine | 3 | |
| Recipe of Furnace | 3 | |
| Recipe of Oven | 3 |
About
A recipe seller.