9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Level Up: Looter) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Racial Feats: Add Centaur Race Feats) |
||
| Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
Immune to divine punishment | Immune to divine punishment | ||
|[[Elin:Demigod|Demigod]] | |[[Elin:Demigod|Demigod]] | ||
|- | |||
|Sagittarius | |||
|''You are watched over by Sagittarius.'' | |||
|Grants penetration to ranged and magical arrows,Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | |||
|Centaur | |||
|- | |||
|Seventh Sense | |||
|''You hold a cosmos inside your heart.'' | |||
|Boost attributes when mana depletes | |||
|Centaur | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Heavy Eater | |Heavy Eater | ||