| Name |
『Loytel』 |
|---|---|
| Alias |
Frontier Inspector |
| Gender |
Male |
| Level |
2 |
| Race | |
| Class | |
| Faith |
Random |
Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Loytel: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Infobox Profile | image =150px|left | image2 =50px|right | nameEn = <Loytel> | nameJa = | alias = the Frontier Inspector | aliasJa = | gender = Male | genderJa = 男性 | title = | titleJa = | level = | levelJa = | race = Norland | raceJa = ノ...") |
(Added fixed job/hobby.) |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Profile | A Frontier inspector sent from [[Elin:Mysilia|Mysilia]] and is a central figure in Home's quest. | ||
He is very proud, but he is also a man who has suffered various misfortunes, including large debts. | |||
He is friends with [[Elin:Ashland|Ashland]] and [[Elin:Fiama|Fiama]]. | |||
As a resident, he has the fixed job Supervising and the fixed hobby Gardening.{{Infobox Profile | |||
| image =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Loytel.png|150px|left]] | | image =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Loytel.png|150px|left]] | ||
| image2 =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Loytel.png | | image2 =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Loytel.png|right]] | ||
| nameEn = | | nameEn = 『Loytel』 | ||
| nameJa = | | nameJa = | ||
| alias = | | alias = Frontier Inspector | ||
| aliasJa = | | aliasJa = | ||
| gender = Male | | gender = Male | ||
| Line 10: | Line 18: | ||
| title = | | title = | ||
| titleJa = | | titleJa = | ||
| level = | | level =2 | ||
| levelJa = | | levelJa = | ||
| race = Norland | | race = [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland|Norland]] | ||
| raceJa = ノーランド | | raceJa = ノーランド | ||
| class = | | class = [[Elin:Gunner|Gunner]] | ||
| classJa = | | classJa = | ||
| faith = | | faith =Random | ||
| faithJa = | | faithJa = | ||
| faction = | | faction = | ||
| factionJA = | | factionJA = | ||
| str = | | str =12 | ||
| end = | | end =12 | ||
| dex = | | dex =14 | ||
| per = | | per =11 | ||
| lea = | | lea =11 | ||
| wil = | | wil =9 | ||
| mag = | | mag =7 | ||
| cha = | | cha =6 | ||
}} | }} | ||
=== Shop === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Item | |||
=== | !Cost(Gold bar) | ||
!Note | |||
|- | |||
|-| | |Faction board | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Build board | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Resident list | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Quest board(1) | |||
|2 | |||
|Front facing | |||
|- | |||
|Quest board(2) | |||
|3 | |||
|Diagonally oriented | |||
|- | |||
|Quest board(3) | |||
|3 | |||
|Different diagonally oriented designs | |||
|- | |||
|Plan of Resident tax | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Plan of Open for business | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Block recipes Lv.1(x20) | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Flooring workshop | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Wall workshop | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Block workshop | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Platform workshop | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Sturdy box | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Delivery box | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Whisle of peace | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Big shipping chest | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Wooden mortar | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Brush | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Flam | |||
|2 | |||
|Recipe for reacquisition, added after the lifting of the flam recipe. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs]] | ||
[[Category:Elin Npcs in My Home]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs in My Home]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:09, 2 September 2025
A Frontier inspector sent from Mysilia and is a central figure in Home's quest.
He is very proud, but he is also a man who has suffered various misfortunes, including large debts.
He is friends with Ashland and Fiama.
As a resident, he has the fixed job Supervising and the fixed hobby Gardening.
| 性別 |
男性 |
|---|---|
| 種族 |
ノーランド |
| STR |
12 |
|---|---|
| END |
12 |
| DEX |
14 |
| PER |
11 |
| LEA |
11 |
| WIL |
9 |
| MAG |
7 |
| CHA |
6 |
Shop
| Item | Cost(Gold bar) | Note |
|---|---|---|
| Faction board | 1 | |
| Build board | 1 | |
| Resident list | 1 | |
| Quest board(1) | 2 | Front facing |
| Quest board(2) | 3 | Diagonally oriented |
| Quest board(3) | 3 | Different diagonally oriented designs |
| Plan of Resident tax | 8 | |
| Plan of Open for business | 5 | |
| Block recipes Lv.1(x20) | 1 | |
| Recipe of Flooring workshop | 2 | |
| Recipe of Wall workshop | 2 | |
| Recipe of Block workshop | 3 | |
| Recipe of Platform workshop | 3 | |
| Recipe of Sturdy box | 3 | |
| Recipe of Delivery box | 4 | |
| Recipe of Whisle of peace | 5 | |
| Recipe of Big shipping chest | 6 | |
| Recipe of Wooden mortar | 5 | |
| Recipe of Brush | 2 | |
| Recipe of Flam | 2 | Recipe for reacquisition, added after the lifting of the flam recipe. |