Elin:Ecopo: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ecopo merchant: Chef hat) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ecopo merchant: ★Hammer Of Plainness) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Note | !Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chef | |[[Elin:Chef Hat|★《Chef hat》]] | ||
|40,000 | |40,000 | ||
|Head gear. When equipped, you can cook any edible item. | |Head gear. When equipped, you can cook any edible item. | ||
|- | |||
|★Hammer Of Plainness | |||
|5,000 | |||
|Consumables. Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ether antibody | |Ether antibody | ||
Revision as of 12:48, 7 August 2025
Ecopo is a type of currency which can be used to trade with Ecopo merchant in Yowyn. Ecopo can be obtained by throwing items in the trash bin, harvesting friendly plants created by the power of the Kumiromi faith with a sickle, or receiving it as a tip for a performance.
Ecopo merchant
| Name | Ecopo | Note |
|---|---|---|
| ★《Chef hat》 | 40,000 | Head gear. When equipped, you can cook any edible item. |
| ★Hammer Of Plainness | 5,000 | Consumables. Removes quality tag (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture. |
| Ether antibody | 4,200 | Can cure ether disease |
| Whip of egg | 3,000 | 6 charges. Items and characters struck with it will spawn an egg. |
| Platinum coin | 500 | Used in trade with trainers and platinum merchant |
| eco mark | 95 | Can lighten the weight of furniture by 0.9 times when affixed to it |
| Scroll of exterminate | 57 | Can get rid of split monsters. |
| Seeds | 34 | Seeds that haven't been improved. Unusual seeds such as rainbow fruits cannot be purchased. |
| Seeds+1 | 35 | Seeds that have been improved. Unusual seeds such as rainbow fruits cannot be purchased. |