Elin:Instruments: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) m (best guesses for fun, italics unsure) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added Wooden gong, Taiko, etc.) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| | | | ||
|Canon in D - Pachelbel | |Canon in D - Pachelbel | ||
|- | |||
|Cembalo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mic | |Mic | ||
| Line 38: | Line 42: | ||
|Panty | |Panty | ||
|It is suitable for throwing. | |It is suitable for throwing. | ||
Additional illusion damage [***] | |||
|Chaconne - Bach | |Chaconne - Bach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 48: | Line 53: | ||
|Prélude - Bach | |Prélude - Bach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Harp | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Taiko | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Wooden gong | |||
|It makes your performance better. [*] | |||
It is suitable for throwing. | |||
Additional Holly damage [***] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | |||
Revision as of 13:46, 5 June 2024
| Instrument | Special Property | Song Played |
|---|---|---|
| ★Ash's Guitar | It makes your performance better. [*] | Ave Maria di Caccini - Caccini |
| ★Efrond's Guitar | It makes your performance better. [*] | |
| ★Rosewood Stradivarius | It makes your performance better. [*] | Furusato |
| ★Gould's Piano | ||
| Piano | ||
| Grand Piano | Canon in D - Pachelbel | |
| Cembalo | ||
| Mic | Francesca da Rimini? - Rachmaninoff | |
| Guitar | Air on G-string - Bach | |
| Lute | ||
| Panty | It is suitable for throwing.
Additional illusion damage [***] |
Chaconne - Bach |
| Violin | ||
| Cello | Prélude - Bach | |
| Harp | ||
| Taiko | ||
| Wooden gong | It makes your performance better. [*]
It is suitable for throwing. Additional Holly damage [***] |