Elin:Bestiary/Undeadgod: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Additional Info | !Additional Info | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Undeadgod | | rowspan="2" |Undeadgod | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |〇 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |〇 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |〇 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |150 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |500 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |100 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |160 | ||
| | |Undead 1 | ||
| | |Poison, Nerve Resistance +5<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +10<br>Fire Weakness -5 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |3 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Normal | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Vulnerable to God Bane and Undead Bane | | rowspan="2" |See Invisible<br>Vulnerable to God Bane and Undead Bane | ||
|- | |||
|Light Eater 3 | |||
|Decreased hunger cap (-24%) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:20, 16 May 2025
Undeadgod
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Undeadgod | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 2 | 2 | 150 | 500 | 100 | 160 | Undead 1 | Poison, Nerve Resistance +5 Darkness, Nether Resistance +10 Fire Weakness -5 |
3 | Normal | See Invisible Vulnerable to God Bane and Undead Bane | |||||
| Light Eater 3 | Decreased hunger cap (-24%) |
| Undeadgod | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| unimplemented |