Jump to content

Elin:Bestiary/Golem: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
| rowspan="2" |70
| rowspan="2" |70
|Arcane Core
|Arcane Core
|Immune to Dim, Bleeding.<br>Poison, Cut Resistance +20<br>Lightning Weakness -5
|Immune to Dim, Bleeding.<br>Poison, Cut Resistance +20<br>Lightning Weakness -10
| rowspan="2" |3
| rowspan="2" |3
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 64: Line 64:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Golem/Wood Golem|Wood Golem]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Golem/Wood Golem|Wood Golem]]
|14
|14
|Predator
|None
|Hostile
|Hostile
|
|
Line 70: Line 70:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|Elemental Damage Reduction+20
|Elemental Damage Reduction +20
Rarely drops the Earth crystal.
Rarely drops the Earth crystal.
|-
|-
Line 81: Line 81:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|Elemental Damage Reduction+40
|Elemental Damage Reduction +40
Rarely drops the Sun crystal.
Rarely drops the Sun crystal.
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Golem/Rock Fish|Rock Fish]]
|32
|Predator
|Hostile
|Rush
|
|
|Predator
|Physical Damage Reduction +50<br>Shockwave:50<br>Frustration:100<br>Feint:30
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiar/Golemy/Steel Golem|Steel Golem]]
|[[Elin:Bestiar/Golemy/Steel Golem|Steel Golem]]
Line 92: Line 102:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|Elemental Damage Reduction+60
|Elemental Damage Reduction +60
Rarely drops the mana crystal
Rarely drops the mana crystal
|-
|-
Line 103: Line 113:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|Elemental Damage Reduction+80
|Elemental Damage Reduction +80
Rarely drops the gold bar
Rarely drops the gold bar
|}
|}
1,721

edits