9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a new monster) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added 2 new monsters) |
||
| Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Younger Shark Sister|Younger Shark Sister]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Younger Shark Sister|Younger Shark Sister]] | ||
|Roran | |||
|Humanoid | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Younger Penguin Sister|Younger Penguin Sister]] | |||
|Roran | |Roran | ||
|Humanoid | |Humanoid | ||
| Line 1,492: | Line 1,496: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centipede/Fire Centipede|Fire Centipede]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Centipede/Fire Centipede|Fire Centipede]] | ||
|Centipede | |||
|Other | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centipede/Sea Scorpion|Sea Scorpion]] | |||
|Centipede | |Centipede | ||
|Other | |Other | ||