Elin:Bestiary/Yerles: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Archer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Job is always Fishing. | |Job is always Fishing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Fisher|Fisher]] | ||
| | |1 | ||
|Tourist | |Tourist | ||
|Neutral | |Neutral | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Gambler|Gambler]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Gambler|Gambler]] | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|Job is always Gacha. | |Job is always Gacha. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Festival Tourist|Festival Tourist]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|Tourist | |Tourist | ||
|Friendly | |Friendly | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Melee | ||
|Job is always Fishing | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Cyberdome Civilian|Cyberdome Civilian]] | |||
|4 | |||
|Gunner | |||
|Friendly | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Gunner | |||
|Found in Aquli Teola. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Citizen|Citizen (Yerles)]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Citizen|Citizen (Yerles)]] | ||
| Line 155: | Line 165: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Job is always "Cleaning" and "Chores" | |Job is always "Cleaning" and "Chores" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Bunny|Bunny]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Bunny|Bunny]] | ||
Revision as of 00:59, 11 May 2025
Yerles
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yerles | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 2 | 2 | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 110 | 90 | 100 | 100 | Fast Learner 1 | Learn feats faster. Platinum coin discount when training. | 3 | Normal | (Amateur) Egg 5% Milk 4% |
| Yerles | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Performer | 2 | Thief | Hostile | Wait, Wait | Rogue | Neutral in cities. | ||
| Gangster | 5 | None | Hostile | Predator | ||||
| Rock Thrower | 8 | Thief | Hostile | Wait | Rogue | |||
| Machine Infantry | 18 | Gunner | Hostile | Archer | ||||
| Tourist | 1 | Tourist | Neutral | Predator | Job is always Fishing. | |||
| Fisher | 1 | Tourist | Neutral | Predator | ||||
| Gambler | 8 | Tourist | Neutral | Predator | Job is always Gacha. | |||
| Festival Tourist | 4 | Tourist | Friendly | Melee | Job is always Fishing | |||
| Cyberdome Civilian | 4 | Gunner | Friendly | Gunner | Found in Aquli Teola. | |||
| Citizen (Yerles) | 5 | Gunner | Friendly | Gunner | ||||
| Maid | 6 | Tourist | Friendly | Predator | Job is always "Cleaning" and "Chores" | |||
| Bunny | 22 | Gunner | Friendly | Gunner | Has Four sprite variants: two male, two female. | |||
| Snail Torturer | 28 | Gunner | Friendly | Insult, Throw Potion, Entangle, Draw | Gunner | Insults and Whips snails. | ||
| Security Guard | 40 | Gunner | Friendly/Special | Gunner | Found in Aquli Teola.
Hostile if Karma is negative |