Elin:Bestiary/Yerles: Difference between revisions

From Ylvapedia
(To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 93: Line 93:
|
|
|
|
|Gunner
|Archer
|
|
|-
|-
Line 106: Line 106:
|Job is always Fishing.
|Job is always Fishing.
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Festival Tourist|Festival Tourist]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Fisher|Fisher]]
|4
|1
|Tourist
|Tourist
|Neutral
|Neutral
Line 113: Line 113:
|
|
|
|
|Melee
|Predator
|Job is always Fishing
|
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Gambler|Gambler]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Gambler|Gambler]]
Line 126: Line 126:
|Job is always Gacha.
|Job is always Gacha.
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Fisher|Fisher]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Festival Tourist|Festival Tourist]]
|1
|4
|Tourist
|Tourist
|Friendly
|Friendly
Line 133: Line 133:
|
|
|
|
|Predator
|Melee
|Job is always Fishing
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Cyberdome Civilian|Cyberdome Civilian]]
|4
|Gunner
|Friendly
|
|
|
|
|Gunner
|Found in Aquli Teola.
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Citizen|Citizen (Yerles)]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Citizen|Citizen (Yerles)]]
Line 155: Line 165:
|Predator
|Predator
|Job is always "Cleaning" and "Chores"
|Job is always "Cleaning" and "Chores"
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Cyberdome Civilian|Cyberdome Civilian]]
|4
|Gunner
|Friendly
|
|
|
|Gunner
|Found in Aquli Teola.
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Bunny|Bunny]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Bunny|Bunny]]

Revision as of 00:59, 11 May 2025

Yerles

Race HE NE CH BK HN RN AR WA FT Life Mana Vigor Spd Feats Feat Effects Gene Slots Mount Aptitude Livestock Additional Info
Yerles 2 2 110 90 100 100 Fast Learner 1 Learn feats faster. Platinum coin discount when training. 3 Normal (Amateur) Egg 5% Milk 4%
Yerles Level Class Animosity Skills Feats Feat Effects AI Notes
Public Performer 2 Thief Hostile Wait, Wait Rogue Neutral in cities.
Gangster 5 None Hostile Predator
Rock Thrower 8 Thief Hostile Wait Rogue
Machine Infantry 18 Gunner Hostile Archer
Tourist 1 Tourist Neutral Predator Job is always Fishing.
Fisher 1 Tourist Neutral Predator
Gambler 8 Tourist Neutral Predator Job is always Gacha.
Festival Tourist 4 Tourist Friendly Melee Job is always Fishing
Cyberdome Civilian 4 Gunner Friendly Gunner Found in Aquli Teola.
Citizen (Yerles) 5 Gunner Friendly Gunner
Maid 6 Tourist Friendly Predator Job is always "Cleaning" and "Chores"
Bunny 22 Gunner Friendly Gunner Has Four sprite variants: two male, two female.
Snail Torturer 28 Gunner Friendly Insult, Throw Potion, Entangle, Draw Gunner Insults and Whips snails.
Security Guard 40 Gunner Friendly/Special Gunner Found in Aquli Teola.

Hostile if Karma is negative