Elin:Bestiary/Dog: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
m (Added missing monsters) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Dachshund|Dachshund]] | |||
|3 | |||
|None | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Wild Fox|Wild Fox]] | |||
|5 | |||
|None | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Dog|Dog]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Dog|Dog]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Hostile | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Hunting Dog|Hunting Dog]] | |||
|11 | |||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Hostile | |||
|Taunt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tank | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:30, 10 May 2025
Dog
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dog | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 120 | Fluffy Tail | Your tail moves Increased speed when not wearing waist gear | 5 | Good | (Grandmaster) Egg 42% Milk 33% |
| Dog | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Puppy | 1 | None | Neutral | Predator | ||||
| Dachshund | 3 | None | Neutral | Predator | ||||
| Wild Fox | 5 | None | Neutral | Predator | ||||
| Dog | 8 | None | Hostile | Predator | ||||
| Hunting Dog | 11 | Predator | Hostile | Taunt | Tank |