Elin:Bestiary/Chicken: Difference between revisions

From Ylvapedia
(To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|6
|6
|Predator
|Predator
|Neutral
|Hostile
|
|
|
|Predator
|
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Chicken/Fighting Cock|Fighting Cock]]
|9
|Predator
|Hostile
|
|
|
|
Line 101: Line 111:
|Neutral
|Neutral
|Nature's Embrace, Hero, Resurrection
|Nature's Embrace, Hero, Resurrection
|
|Healing Instinct
|
|Upgrades the spell used to the next tier
|Healer
|Healer
|
|

Revision as of 03:15, 10 May 2025

Chicken

Race HE NE CH BK HN RN AR WA FT Life Mana Vigor Spd Feats Feat Effects Gene Slots Mount Aptitude Livestock Additional Info
Chicken 80 80 100 100 9 Good (Grandmaster) Egg 69% Milk 55%


Chicken Level Class Animosity Skills Feats Feat Effects AI Notes
Chicken 1 None Neutral Predator
Duck 3 None Neutral Predator
Goose 4 None Neutral Predator
Turkey 6 Predator Hostile Predator
Fighting Cock 9 Predator Hostile Predator
Caladrius 11 Priest Neutral Nature's Embrace, Hero, Resurrection Healing Instinct Upgrades the spell used to the next tier Healer