9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a new monster) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a new monster) |
||
| Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Chicken/Penguin|Penguin]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Chicken/Penguin|Penguin]] | ||
|Chicken | |||
|Animal | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Chicken/Emperor Penguin|Emperor Penguin]] | |||
|Chicken | |Chicken | ||
|Animal | |Animal | ||