Elin:Bestiary/Asura: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
(Added missing monsters) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fighter | |Fighter | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Asura/Mitra|Mitra]] | |||
|32 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Asura/Varuna|Varuna]] | |||
|45 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Swarm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:11, 4 May 2025
Asura
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asura | 〇 | 4 | 90 | 70 | 100 | 100 | 6 | Normal | (Amateur) Egg 4% Milk 3% | Elemental Damage Reduction:20
Perfect Evasion:15 |
| Asura | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asura | 22 | Warrior | Hostile | Fighter | ||||
| Mitra | 32 | Warrior | Hostile | |||||
| Varuna | 45 | Warrior | Hostile | Swarm |