Elin:Bestiary/Goblin: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Goblin) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Goblin | |||
!Level | |||
!Class | |||
!Animosity | |||
! Skills | |||
!Feats | |||
!Feat Effects | |||
!AI | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Gnome|Gnome]] | |||
|3 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Short Teleport, Steal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin|Goblin]] | |||
|3 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin Shaman|Goblin Shaman]] | |||
| | |||
|Warmage | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Cure Minor Wound, Fire Bolt, Slow, Summon Animal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hexer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin Warrior|Goblin Warrior]] | |||
|7 | |||
| Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin Wizard|Goblin Wizard]] | |||
|8 | |||
|Wizard | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Lightning Arrow, Short Teleport | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Zealot of Fire|Zealot of Fire]] | |||
|20 | |||
|Warmage | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Summon Fire, Elemental Scar, Cure Minor Wound | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Warmage | |||
| Summons Fire Hounds, Fire Centipedes, Flaming Ancient Crabs, and Red Drakes | |||
|} | |||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 29 March 2025
Goblin
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goblin | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 2 | 2 | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 110 | 90 | 100 | 100 | Underground Dweller 1 | Poison, Darkness Resistance +5 | 3 | Normal | (Novice) Egg 13% Milk 10% |
| Goblin | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gnome | 3 | None | Hostile | Short Teleport, Steal | Predator | |||
| Goblin | 3 | None | Hostile | Predator | ||||
| Goblin Shaman | Warmage | Hostile | Cure Minor Wound, Fire Bolt, Slow, Summon Animal | Hexer | ||||
| Goblin Warrior | 7 | Warrior | Hostile | |||||
| Goblin Wizard | 8 | Wizard | Hostile | Lightning Arrow, Short Teleport | ||||
| Zealot of Fire | 20 | Warmage | Hostile | Summon Fire, Elemental Scar, Cure Minor Wound | Warmage | Summons Fire Hounds, Fire Centipedes, Flaming Ancient Crabs, and Red Drakes |