3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|Butoukai | |Butoukai | ||
|Fortune Bell (N), next to spotlight | |Fortune Bell (N), next to spotlight | ||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
|Elin Op | |||
|Fortune Bell, 2F, (N), Generator room, on TV | |||
|- | |- | ||
|106 | |106 | ||