Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 126: Line 126:
|Butoukai
|Butoukai
|Fortune Bell (N), next to spotlight
|Fortune Bell (N), next to spotlight
|-
|105
|Elin Op
|Fortune Bell, 2F, (N), Generator room, on TV
|-
|-
|106
|106