Elin:Small Medal: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|W, Hot Spring, In moon's reflection | |W, Hot Spring, In moon's reflection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Mysilia | ||
|NW, Trees behind training ground | |NW, Trees behind training ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Palace, Lower bedroom, under bed | |Palace, Lower bedroom, under bed | ||
|- | |||
|NE, Atrium, south-center flower bush. | |||
|- | |||
|S, TV house, corner | |||
|- | |||
|SE, Farm House | |||
|- | |||
|SW, Crypt | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Willow | | rowspan="3" |Willow | ||
Revision as of 23:07, 5 March 2024
Small medals are precious items that can be exchanged for artifacts and other useful items at Miral and Garokk's Workshop.
| Town | Location |
|---|---|
| Port Kapul | Fighter's Guild, Prison, Left Cell |
| Fighter's Guild, Graveyard, in front of right headstone | |
| NE, Inn Bathroom, corner of pool. | |
| NW, Lighthouse, on balcony. | |
| NE, Prostitution Den, left bedroom. | |
| W, Under bridge by harbor. Enter water from the pub. | |
| Beach | W, On top of small sand mound |
| Cursed Manor | NW, Under willow tree, behind mansion. |
| SE, in pond | |
| Tinker's Camp | NW, Under tree on hill |
| E, By Campfire | |
| Olvina | NE, Brewery, near mixer. |
| NW, Flower Garden | |
| SW, Cherry blossom picnic area. | |
| W, Hot Spring, In moon's reflection | |
| Mysilia | NW, Trees behind training ground |
| Palace, Fountain Garden, Cut south tree | |
| Palace, alley behind arboreum | |
| Palace, Lower bedroom, under bed | |
| NE, Atrium, south-center flower bush. | |
| S, TV house, corner | |
| SE, Farm House | |
| SW, Crypt | |
| Willow | NE, On Hill, under willow tree. |
| SW, Corner of mansion, outside. | |
| Cetrus's Room, Near bed |