| Name |
Shiba Crab |
|---|---|
| Gender |
Male, Female, or ??? |
| Level |
18 |
| Race | |
| Class |
None |
| Faith |
Random |
Elin:Bestiary/Shiba/Shiba Crab: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| cha =28 | | cha =28 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Character Sheet== | |||
====Traits==== | |||
{| class="wikitable class-race" | |||
!Innate Feat | |||
!Description | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|Blessing of Shiva | |||
|You are guarded by the spirit of ice | |||
| +15 Cold resistance | |||
|- | |||
|Fluffy Tail | |||
|You have a fluffy tail. | |||
|Decreased speed when equipping waist gear | |||
|- | |||
|Loyal | |||
|Your loyalty is deep | |||
|Guard allies | |||
|- | |||
!Feat | |||
!Description | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Abilities==== | |||
* (Element) Bubble Breath | |||
====Equipment==== | |||
* None | |||
{{Template:Monster SMW En | |||
|name = Shiba Crab | |||
|title = | |||
|race = Shiba | |||
|class = None | |||
|gender = Random | |||
|faith = Random | |||
|level = 18 | |||
|life = 110 | |||
|mana = 90 | |||
|vigor = 100 | |||
|speed = 120 | |||
|str = 21 | |||
|end = 24 | |||
|dex = 18 | |||
|per = 21 | |||
|lea = 24 | |||
|wil = 24 | |||
|mag = 29 | |||
|cha = 28 | |||
|Weightlifting = 14 (130) | |||
|Mining = 4 (100) | |||
|Digging = | |||
|Swimming = 12 (130) | |||
|Lumberjacking = 5 (100) | |||
|Farming = | |||
|Regeneration = 10 (130) | |||
|Disarm Trap = | |||
|Lockpicking = | |||
|Pickpocketing = | |||
|Stealth = | |||
|Spot Hidden = 26 (180) | |||
|Gathering = 7 (100) | |||
|Literacy = | |||
|Appraising = | |||
|Anatomy = | |||
|Memorization = | |||
|Riding = | |||
|Travel = | |||
|Fishing = | |||
|Meditation = 4 (100) | |||
|Faith = 5 (100) | |||
|Control Magic = | |||
|Magic Capacity = | |||
|Magic Device = | |||
|Casting = 11 (130) | |||
|Symbiosis = | |||
|Music = | |||
|Negotiation = | |||
|Investing = | |||
|Carpentry = 3 (100) | |||
|Blacksmith = | |||
|Sculpture = | |||
|Jewelry = | |||
|Weaving = | |||
|Crafting = 3 (100) | |||
|Alchemy = | |||
|Cooking = | |||
|Two Handed = | |||
|Heavy Armor = 3 (100) | |||
|Shield = 4 (100) | |||
|Throwing = 4 (100) | |||
|Dual Wield = | |||
|Light Armor = 6 (100) | |||
|Tactics = 15 (130) | |||
|Evasion = 18 (150) | |||
|Marksman = 13 (130) | |||
|Eye of Mind = | |||
|Greater Evasion = | |||
|Strategy = | |||
|Martial Art = 9 (130) | |||
|Long Sword = 6 (100) | |||
|Axe = 2 (100) | |||
|Scythe = 3 (100) | |||
|Staff = 7 (100) | |||
|Polearm = 7 (100) | |||
|Mace = 3 (100) | |||
|Bow = 4 (100) | |||
|Short Sword = 3 (100) | |||
|Gun = | |||
|Crossbow = 8 (100) | |||
}} | |||
==Remark== | |||
==Dialogue== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Situation | |||
!Message | |||
|- | |||
|Idle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Combat | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Victory | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:53, 12 June 2025
Main article: Bestiary
| STR |
21 |
|---|---|
| END |
24 |
| DEX |
18 |
| PER |
21 |
| LEA |
24 |
| WIL |
24 |
| MAG |
29 |
| CHA |
28 |
Character Sheet
Traits
| Innate Feat | Description | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| Blessing of Shiva | You are guarded by the spirit of ice | +15 Cold resistance |
| Fluffy Tail | You have a fluffy tail. | Decreased speed when equipping waist gear |
| Loyal | Your loyalty is deep | Guard allies |
| Feat | Description | Effect |
| None |
Abilities
- (Element) Bubble Breath
Equipment
- None
| Name | Shiba Crab | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race | Shiba | Class | None | Gender | Random | Faith | Random | ||||||||
| Lv | 18 | Life | 110 | Mana | 90 | Vigor | 100 | Speed | 120 | ||||||
| STR | 21 | END | 24 | DEX | 18 | PER | 21 | LEA | 24 | WIL | 24 | MAG | 29 | CHA | 28 |
| Weight Lifting | Mining | 4 (100) | Digging | Swimming | 12 (130) | Lumberjacking | 5 (100) | Farming | Regeneration | 10 (130) | |||||
| Disarm Trap | Lockpicking | Pickpocket | Stealth | Spot Hidden | 26 (180) | ||||||||||
| Gathering | 7 (100) | Literacy | Appraising | Anatomy | Memorization | ||||||||||
| Riding | Travel | Fishing | Meditation | 4 (100) | Faith Skill | ||||||||||
| Control Magic | Magic Capacity | Magic Device | Casting | 11 (130) | Symbiosis | Music | Negotiation | Investing | |||||||
| Carpentry | 3 (100) | Blacksmith | Sculpture | Jewelry | Weaving | Crafting | 3 (100) | Alchemy | Cooking | ||||||
| Two Handed | Heavy Armor | 3 (100) | Shield | 4 (100) | Throwing | 4 (100) | Dual Wield | Light Armor | 6 (100) | ||||||
| Tactics | 15 (130) | Evasion | 18 (150) | Marksman | 13 (130) | Eye of Mind | Greater Evasion | Strategy | |||||||
| Martial Art | 9 (130) | Long Sword | 6 (100) | Axe | 2 (100) | Scythe | 3 (100) | Staff | 7 (100) | Polearm | 7 (100) | Mace | 3 (100) | ||
| Bow | 4 (100) | Short Sword | 3 (100) | Gun | Crossbow | 8 (100) | |||||||||
Remark
Dialogue
| Situation | Message |
|---|---|
| Idle | |
| Combat | |
| Victory | |
| Defeat |