| Name |
<Fiama> |
|---|---|
| Alias |
The Shadow of Mysilia |
| Gender |
Female |
| Race |
Norland |
| Class |
Thief |
| Faith |
Elin of Harmony |
Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Fiama: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
= | Ashland's compatriot. She has a small inventory of home related goods. | ||
A | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Item | |||
!Cost (Gold Bars) | |||
|- | |||
|Home Board | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Resident Board | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Piggy Bank | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Kitten Bank | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Food (x5) | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Practice Chest | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Sculpting Table | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Watch Fire | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Small Grass Window | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Old Lantern | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Grass Fence | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Grass Fence | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Grass Block | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|A Plan of Tax Evasion | |||
|11 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs]] | ||
[[Category:Elin Npcs in My Home]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs in My Home]] | ||
[[Category:Elin Npcs in Settlements]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs in Settlements]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Revision as of 23:00, 27 May 2024
| 名前 |
『フィアマ』 |
|---|---|
| 異名 |
ミシリアの影 |
| 性別 |
女性 |
| STR |
26 |
|---|---|
| END |
25 |
| DEX |
33 |
| PER |
23 |
| LEA |
24 |
| WIL |
20 |
| MAG |
15 |
| CHA |
15 |
Ashland's compatriot. She has a small inventory of home related goods.
| Item | Cost (Gold Bars) |
|---|---|
| Home Board | 1 |
| Resident Board | 1 |
| Piggy Bank | 1 |
| Kitten Bank | 1 |
| Recipe of Food (x5) | 2 |
| Recipe of Practice Chest | 2 |
| Recipe of Sculpting Table | 1 |
| Recipe of Watch Fire | 1 |
| Recipe of Small Grass Window | 1 |
| Recipe of Old Lantern | 2 |
| Recipe of Grass Fence | 1 |
| Recipe of Grass Fence | 1 |
| Recipe of Grass Block | 1 |
| A Plan of Tax Evasion | 11 |