1,721
edits
m (added new monster) |
m (added new monster) |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|Leader of the Pack 1 | |Leader of the Pack 1 | ||
| +1 Number of minions summonable at once | | +1 Number of minions summonable at once | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Dagon|Dagon]] | |||
|49 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Soul Cry, Eye of Insanity | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Fighter | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]] | ||
edits