Elin:Bestiary/Centipede: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centipede/Scorpion|Scorpion]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Centipede/Scorpion|Scorpion]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Poison elemental | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centipede/Sea Scorpion|Sea Scorpion]] | |||
|14 | |||
|None | |None | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
Revision as of 18:26, 15 May 2025
Centipede
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centipede | 〇 | 2 | 90 | 80 | 100 | 90 | Underground Dweller 1 | Poison, Darkness Resistance +5 | 7 | Bad | (Journeyman) Egg 21% Milk 17% |
| Centipede | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scorpion | 7 | None | Hostile | Predator | Poison elemental | |||
| Sea Scorpion | 14 | None | Hostile | Predator | Poison elemental | |||
| Centipede | 15 | None | Hostile | Predator | ||||
| Fire Centipede | 18 | None | Hostile | Predator | Fire elemental | |||
| King Scorpion | 21 | None | Hostile | Predator | Poison elemental |