Jump to content

Elin:Bestiary/Ghost: Difference between revisions

m
Added missing monsters
mNo edit summary
m (Added missing monsters)
Line 59: Line 59:
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Grudge|Grudge]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Ghost|Ghost]]
|9
|8
|None
|None
|Hostile
|Hostile
|Touch of Weakness, Slow, Weakness
|Touch of Fear, Touch of Weakness
|
|
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|
|Nether elemental
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Candle Ghost|Candle Ghost]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Grudge|Grudge]]
|10
|9
|None
|None
|Hostile
|Hostile
|Bane, Fire Touch
|Touch of Weakness, Slow, Weakness
|
|
|
|
|Predator
|Hexer
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Ghost|Ghost]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Candle Ghost|Candle Ghost]]
|12
|11
|None
|None
|Hostile
|Hostile
|Touch of Fear, Touch of Weakness
|Bane, Fire Touch
|
|
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|
|Fire Resistance +20
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Red Baptist|Red Baptist]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Red Baptist|Red Baptist]]
Line 97: Line 97:
|
|
|Mage
|Mage
|
|Fire Resistance +30
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Blue Baptist|Blue Baptist]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Blue Baptist|Blue Baptist]]
Line 107: Line 107:
|
|
|Mage
|Mage
|
|Cold Resistance +30
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Shade|Shade]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Shade|Shade]]
Line 117: Line 117:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|Nether elemental
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Poltergeist|Poltergeist]]
|30
|None
|Hostile
|Slow, Mass Teleport, Short Teleport, Summon Monster
|
|
|
|Hexer
|Invisible
|}
|}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]
1,721

edits