1,721
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Added missing monsters) |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Ghost|Ghost]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
|Touch of | |Touch of Fear, Touch of Weakness | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | |Nether elemental | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Grudge|Grudge]] | ||
| | |9 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| | |Touch of Weakness, Slow, Weakness | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hexer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Ghost|Ghost]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Candle Ghost|Candle Ghost]] | ||
| | |11 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| | |Bane, Fire Touch | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | |Fire Resistance +20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Red Baptist|Red Baptist]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Red Baptist|Red Baptist]] | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
| | |Fire Resistance +30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Blue Baptist|Blue Baptist]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Blue Baptist|Blue Baptist]] | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|Mage | |Mage | ||
| | |Cold Resistance +30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Shade|Shade]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Shade|Shade]] | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Nether elemental | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Ghost/Poltergeist|Poltergeist]] | |||
|30 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Slow, Mass Teleport, Short Teleport, Summon Monster | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Hexer | |||
|Invisible | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits