User:SentientPutitoro/Drafts: Difference between revisions
| Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Flan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Fried egg | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Fried fish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Garlic spaghetti | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Grilled meat with shiso leaves | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Jelly | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Loaf of bread | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Manju | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Meat on the bone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Meat roast | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Mini salad | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Mousse | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Omelette | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Onigiri | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Pasta salad | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Pickled vegetable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Pie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Pizza | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Potage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Ramen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Rice bowl | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Roasted fruit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Sauteed fish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Sherbet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Shortcake | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Skewer of grilled fish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Soft and fluffy bread | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Spaghetti with meat sauce | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Spicy stir-fry | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Stew | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Stewed vegetable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Stir-fried vegetable | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 516: | Line 826: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Sukiyaki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Take-out pizza | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Tempura | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Tiramisu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Tsukimi udon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Vegetable soup | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 526: | Line 886: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--- | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
--> | |||
Revision as of 08:45, 3 March 2024
Recipes
| Item | Level | Facility | Alternative Facility | Category | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Food | 39443 | Cauldron | Pot | Egg | Hopes + dreams (+ realistic levels of optimism) |
| Bread | 1 | Oven | Bread | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ cheese) | |
| Cooked rice | 1 | Cooker | Rice | Rice + seasoning | |
| Cookie | 1 | Oven | Cookie | Nute + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) | |
| Fried egg | 1 | Cooker | Egg | Egg | |
| Meat on the bone | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Meat | Corpse |
| Mini salad | 1 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable | |
| Mousse | 1 | Mixer | Cake | Fruit + gelatin | |
| Roasted fruit | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fruit | Fruit |
| Skewer of grilled fish | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fish | Fish |
| Vegetable soup | 1 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable |
| Assorted fruit | 4 | Cutting board | Fruit | Fruit + fruit | |
| Loaf of bread | 4 | Oven | Bread | Sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Meat roast | 5 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + vegetable | |
| Sauteed fish | 5 | Cooker | Fish | Fish + sauce (+ vegetable) | |
| Potage | 6 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable + seasoning |
| Pasta salad | 7 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Omelette | 8 | Cooker | Egg | Egg + sauce (+ seasoning) | |
| Pickled vegetable | 8 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable + sauce | |
| Breadstick | 10 | Oven | Bread | Nut + sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Onigiri | 11 | Cutting board | Rice | Rice + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fish) | |
| Sherbet | 11 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Shortcake | 12 | Oven | Cake | Fruit + sack of cake dough + seasoning | |
| Spicy stir-fry | 12 | Cooker | Meat | Corpse + spice (+ vegetable) | |
| Stew | 12 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Corpse + seasoning (+ rice) |
| Take-out pizza | 12 | Microwave oven | Meal | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |
| Cream stew | 16 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Milk + meat + vegetable + vegetable |
| Carbonara | 18 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + cheese + sauce | |
| Fried fish | 18 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | |
| Manju | 18 | Oven | Cookie | Nut + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fruit) | |
| Soft and fluffy bread | 18 | Oven | Bread | Nut + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ cheese) | |
| Caramel cake | 19 | Oven | Cake | Fruit + gelatin + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Stewed vegetable | 20 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Vegetable | Vegetable + vegetable (+ vegetable) (+ meat) |
| Cazuela | 21 | Cauldron | Soup | Fish + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Rice Bowl | 22 | Cauldron | Rice | Rice + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Flan | 23 | Mixer | Egg | Egg + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Jelly | 23 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Garlic spaghetti | 24 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + vegetable + sauce + spice | |
| Stir-fried vegetable | 24 | Cooker | Vegetable | Vegetable + corpse + seasoning | |
| Tempura | 24 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + vegetable + tempura flour (+ nut) | |
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | 25 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Tiramisu | 26 | Oven | Cake | Nut + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ fruit) | |
| Spaghetti with meat sauce | 28 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + corpse + sauce | |
| Curry | 30 | Cooker | Rice | Rice + corpse + vegetable + spice (+ seasoning) | |
| Pie | 31 | Oven | Bread | Nut + fruit + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) | |
| Croquette | 32 | Cooker | Meat | Corpse + vegetable + tempura flour + sauce (+ seasoning) | |
| Crepe | 34 | Oven | Fruit | Fruit + egg + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Sukiyaki | 35 | Cauldron | Soup | Corpse + vegetable + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle) | |
| Tsukimi udon | 36 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Pizza | 42 | Oven | Bread | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |
| Ramen | 46 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) (+ fish) | |
Recipes by ingredient
| Item | Vegetable | Grain | Meat | Fish | Fruit | Egg | Seasoning | Other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assorted fruit | ✔ | |||||||
| Bread | ✔ | Cheese | ||||||
| Breadstick | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Nut | ||||
| Caramel cake | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Gelatin | ||||
| Carbonara | ✔ | ✔ | Cheese | |||||
| Cazuela | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Cooked rice | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Cookie | ✔ | ✔ | Nut | |||||
| Cream Stew | ✔ | ✔ | Milk | |||||
| Crepe | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||
| Croquette | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Tempura flour | ||||
| Curry | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||
| Flan | ||||||||
| Fried egg | ||||||||
| Fried fish | ||||||||
| Garlic spaghetti | ||||||||
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | ||||||||
| Jelly | ||||||||
| Loaf of bread | ||||||||
| Manju | ||||||||
| Meat on the bone | ||||||||
| Meat roast | ||||||||
| Mini salad | ||||||||
| Mousse | ||||||||
| Omelette | ||||||||
| Onigiri | ||||||||
| Pasta salad | ||||||||
| Pickled vegetable | ||||||||
| Pie | ||||||||
| Pizza | ||||||||
| Potage | ||||||||
| Ramen | ||||||||
| Rice bowl | ||||||||
| Roasted fruit | ||||||||
| Sauteed fish | ||||||||
| Sherbet | ||||||||
| Shortcake | ||||||||
| Skewer of grilled fish | ||||||||
| Soft and fluffy bread | ||||||||
| Spaghetti with meat sauce | ||||||||
| Spicy stir-fry | ||||||||
| Stew | ||||||||
| Stewed vegetable | ||||||||
| Stir-fried vegetable | ||||||||
| Sukiyaki | ||||||||
| Take-out pizza | ||||||||
| Tempura | ||||||||
| Tiramisu | ||||||||
| Tsukimi udon | ||||||||
| Vegetable soup |