User:SentientPutitoro/Drafts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
!Seasoning | !Seasoning | ||
!Other | !Other | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Assorted fruit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Bread | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Cheese | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Breadstick | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Nut | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Caramel cake | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Gelatin | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Carbonara | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Cheese | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Cazuela | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Cooked rice | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Cookie | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Nut | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Cream Stew | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Milk | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Crepe | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Croquette | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Tempura flour | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Curry | | style="text-align: left;" |Curry | ||
Revision as of 08:36, 3 March 2024
Recipes
| Item | Level | Facility | Alternative Facility | Category | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Food | 39443 | Cauldron | Pot | Egg | Hopes + dreams (+ realistic levels of optimism) |
| Bread | 1 | Oven | Bread | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ cheese) | |
| Cooked rice | 1 | Cooker | Rice | Rice + seasoning | |
| Cookie | 1 | Oven | Cookie | Nute + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) | |
| Fried egg | 1 | Cooker | Egg | Egg | |
| Meat on the bone | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Meat | Corpse |
| Mini salad | 1 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable | |
| Mousse | 1 | Mixer | Cake | Fruit + gelatin | |
| Roasted fruit | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fruit | Fruit |
| Skewer of grilled fish | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fish | Fish |
| Vegetable soup | 1 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable |
| Assorted fruit | 4 | Cutting board | Fruit | Fruit + fruit | |
| Loaf of bread | 4 | Oven | Bread | Sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Meat roast | 5 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + vegetable | |
| Sauteed fish | 5 | Cooker | Fish | Fish + sauce (+ vegetable) | |
| Potage | 6 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable + seasoning |
| Pasta salad | 7 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Omelette | 8 | Cooker | Egg | Egg + sauce (+ seasoning) | |
| Pickled vegetable | 8 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable + sauce | |
| Breadstick | 10 | Oven | Bread | Nut + sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Onigiri | 11 | Cutting board | Rice | Rice + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fish) | |
| Sherbet | 11 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Shortcake | 12 | Oven | Cake | Fruit + sack of cake dough + seasoning | |
| Spicy stir-fry | 12 | Cooker | Meat | Corpse + spice (+ vegetable) | |
| Stew | 12 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Corpse + seasoning (+ rice) |
| Take-out pizza | 12 | Microwave oven | Meal | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |
| Cream stew | 16 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Milk + meat + vegetable + vegetable |
| Carbonara | 18 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + cheese + sauce | |
| Fried fish | 18 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | |
| Manju | 18 | Oven | Cookie | Nut + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fruit) | |
| Soft and fluffy bread | 18 | Oven | Bread | Nut + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ cheese) | |
| Caramel cake | 19 | Oven | Cake | Fruit + gelatin + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Stewed vegetable | 20 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Vegetable | Vegetable + vegetable (+ vegetable) (+ meat) |
| Cazuela | 21 | Cauldron | Soup | Fish + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Rice Bowl | 22 | Cauldron | Rice | Rice + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Flan | 23 | Mixer | Egg | Egg + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Jelly | 23 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Garlic spaghetti | 24 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + vegetable + sauce + spice | |
| Stir-fried vegetable | 24 | Cooker | Vegetable | Vegetable + corpse + seasoning | |
| Tempura | 24 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + vegetable + tempura flour (+ nut) | |
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | 25 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Tiramisu | 26 | Oven | Cake | Nut + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ fruit) | |
| Spaghetti with meat sauce | 28 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + corpse + sauce | |
| Curry | 30 | Cooker | Rice | Rice + corpse + vegetable + spice (+ seasoning) | |
| Pie | 31 | Oven | Bread | Nut + fruit + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) | |
| Croquette | 32 | Cooker | Meat | Corpse + vegetable + tempura flour + sauce (+ seasoning) | |
| Crepe | 34 | Oven | Fruit | Fruit + egg + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Sukiyaki | 35 | Cauldron | Soup | Corpse + vegetable + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle) | |
| Tsukimi udon | 36 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Pizza | 42 | Oven | Bread | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |
| Ramen | 46 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) (+ fish) | |
Recipes by ingredient
| Item | Vegetable | Grain | Meat | Fish | Fruit | Egg | Seasoning | Other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assorted fruit | ✔ | |||||||
| Bread | ✔ | Cheese | ||||||
| Breadstick | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Nut | ||||
| Caramel cake | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Gelatin | ||||
| Carbonara | ✔ | ✔ | Cheese | |||||
| Cazuela | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Cooked rice | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Cookie | ✔ | ✔ | Nut | |||||
| Cream Stew | ✔ | ✔ | Milk | |||||
| Crepe | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||
| Croquette | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Tempura flour | ||||
| Curry | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||