208
edits
(→Produce:: +Avocado, +Kabocha, +Gourd, +Leccho, +Lemon, +Pear, +Sweet Potato) |
(→Produce:: +Orange, +Api, +Banana, +Rainbow fruit. This is how many restocks it took me to get lockpicks... OTL) |
||
| Line 614: | Line 614: | ||
| style="color:black;" |Can be found in beach wilderness tiles. | | style="color:black;" |Can be found in beach wilderness tiles. | ||
<!-- PRODUCE TABLE : NOT CURRENTLY FARMABLE --> | <!-- PRODUCE TABLE : NOT CURRENTLY FARMABLE --> | ||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Api nuts, handful of | |||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |||
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Boring | |||
|Chewy | |||
|Slightly Sweet | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black;"| | |||
|style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | |||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |-style="color:darkgreen;" | ||
|style="color:black;"|Avocado, piece of | |style="color:black;"|Avocado, piece of | ||
| Line 621: | Line 630: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Moderate Vitamins | |Moderate Vitamins | ||
|style="color:black;"| | |||
|style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | |||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Banana | |||
|Common Quality | |||
|Clearly Sweet | |||
|Moderate Vitamins | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black;"| | |style="color:black;"| | ||
|style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | |style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | ||
| Line 674: | Line 692: | ||
|Extremely Spicy | |Extremely Spicy | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|style="color:black;"| | |||
|style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | |||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Orange | |||
|Common Quality | |||
|Faint Aroma | |||
|Sweet | |||
|Spicy | |||
| | | | ||
|style="color:black;"| | |style="color:black;"| | ||
| Line 695: | Line 722: | ||
|style="color:black;"| | |style="color:black;"| | ||
|style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | |style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | ||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Rainbow fruit | |||
|Premium Quality | |||
|Super Rare | |||
|Rainbow Color | |||
|Lustrous | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black;"| | |||
|style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed. Can be stolen in Port Kapul. | |||
|- style="color:darkgreen;" | |- style="color:darkgreen;" | ||
| style="color:black;" |Sweet Potato | | style="color:black;" |Sweet Potato | ||
| Line 717: | Line 753: | ||
--> | --> | ||
Quality of food grown from seed is dependent on +rating. Produce +1 or higher has an extra <span style="color:darkgreen;">positive</span> trait, determined and fixed when reaching +1.<blockquote></blockquote> | Quality of food grown from seed is dependent on +rating. Produce +1 or higher has an extra <span style="color:darkgreen;">positive</span> trait, determined and fixed when reaching +1.<blockquote></blockquote> | ||
===Fish:=== | ===Fish:=== | ||
edits