Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|SBGM 5 | |SBGM 5 | ||
|Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl. | |Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl. | ||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|Sancho Panza | |||
|Derphy, southeasternmost house, next to the bed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | |57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | ||
| Line 26: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|Specwing, Top Floor | |Specwing, Top Floor | ||
|- | |||
|100 | |||
|Tsukino Kobune | |||
|The Cursed Manor, next to the piano | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
Revision as of 04:22, 3 January 2024
Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track.
| Cassette Number | Song Provided | Location Found |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Tyris 1 | Hill Cave |
| 9 | Fun Village | Tinker Camp, Behind Caravan Master |
| 20 | Morning Breeze, Sunny Day | Port Kapul Lighthouse (NW) |
| 21 | PSML047 | Aquili Teola, Server Room |
| 31 | SBGM 5 | Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl. |
| 45 | Sancho Panza | Derphy, southeasternmost house, next to the bed. |
| 57 | Mearas Village 2 | Yowyn Stable (NE) |
| 64 | Specwing, Top Floor | |
| 100 | Tsukino Kobune | The Cursed Manor, next to the piano |