Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||PSML047||Aquili Teola, Server Room | |21||PSML047||Aquili Teola, Server Room | ||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|SBGM 5 | |||
|Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | |57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | ||
Revision as of 03:56, 3 January 2024
Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track.
| Cassette Number | Song Provided | Location Found |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Tyris 1 | Hill Cave |
| 9 | Fun Village | Tinker Camp, Behind Caravan Master |
| 20 | Morning Breeze, Sunny Day | Port Kapul Lighthouse (NW) |
| 21 | PSML047 | Aquili Teola, Server Room |
| 31 | SBGM 5 | Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl. |
| 57 | Mearas Village 2 | Yowyn Stable (NE) |
| 64 | Specwing, Top Floor |