Elin:Bestiary/Pig: Difference between revisions

From Ylvapedia
m (updated livestock info)
m (added the race's base attributes and skills, split into two small tables)
Line 1: Line 1:
===Pig===
===Pig===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
!Race
!Str
!HE
!End
!NE
!Dex
!CH
!Per
!BK
!Lea
!HN
!Wil
!RN
!Mag
!AR
!Cha
!WA
!Total
!FT
!Life
!Life
!Mana
!Mana
!Vigor
!Vigor
!Spd
!Spd  
!Skills
!Feats
!Feats
!Feat Effects
!Feat Effects
|-
|9
|8
|7
|7
| 8
|7
|7
|7
|60
|100
|80
|100
|100
| style="text-align:left;" |Martial Art<sup>(130)</sup>
| style="text-align:left;" |Heavy Eater 3
| style="text-align:left;" |Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations).
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
!Head
!Neck
!Torso
!Back
!Hand
!Finger
!Arm
!Waist
!Feet
!Mount Aptitude
!Gene Slots
!Gene Slots
!Mount Aptitude
!Livestock
!Livestock
!Additional Info
!Additional Info
|-
|-
|Pig
|〇
|〇
|〇
|〇
Line 32: Line 59:
|
|
|2
|2
|100
|Good
|80
|100
|100
|Heavy Eater 3
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations)
|6
|6
|Good
| style="text-align:left;" |Egg: 24.56%<br>Milk: 12.28%<br>Shearable: Wool Fiber  
|(Grandmaster) Egg 24% Milk 12%
| style="text-align:left;" |
Shearable: Wool Fiber
|
|}
|}


Line 51: Line 71:
!Class
!Class
!Animosity
!Animosity
!Skills
! Spells/Abilities
!Feats
!Feats
!Feat Effects
!Feat Effects
Line 59: Line 79:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Pig|Pig]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Pig|Pig]]
|4
|4
|Predator
| Predator  
|Neutral
|Neutral
|Rush
|Rush
Line 69: Line 89:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Seal|Seal]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Seal|Seal]]
|6
|6
|None
| None
|Neutral
|Neutral
|
|
Line 87: Line 107:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Cow|Cow]]
| [[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Cow|Cow]]
|12
|12
|Predator
|Predator  
|Neutral
|Neutral
|Rush
|Rush
Line 99: Line 119:
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Hungry Sea Lion|Hungry Sea Lion]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Hungry Sea Lion|Hungry Sea Lion]]
|12
|12
|None
| None  
|Hostile
|Hostile
|Steal Food
|Steal Food
|Heavy Eater 15
|Heavy Eater 15
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations)
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations).
|Predator
|Predator
|
|
Line 113: Line 133:
|Steal Food
|Steal Food
|Heavy Eater 15
|Heavy Eater 15
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations)
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations).
|Predator
|Predator
|
|
Line 123: Line 143:
|Lightning Bolt, Lightning Breath, Miasma of Lightning, Steal Food
|Lightning Bolt, Lightning Breath, Miasma of Lightning, Steal Food
|Heavy Eater 15
|Heavy Eater 15
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations)
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations).
|Predator
|Predator
|Element: Lightning
|Element: Lightning

Revision as of 17:37, 27 October 2025

Pig

Str End Dex Per Lea Wil Mag Cha Total Life Mana Vigor Spd Skills Feats Feat Effects
9 8 7 7 8 7 7 7 60 100 80 100 100 Martial Art(130) Heavy Eater 3 Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations).
Head Neck Torso Back Hand Finger Arm Waist Feet Mount Aptitude Gene Slots Livestock Additional Info
1 2 Good 6 Egg: 24.56%
Milk: 12.28%
Shearable: Wool Fiber


Pig Level Class Animosity Spells/Abilities Feats Feat Effects AI Notes
Pig 4 Predator Neutral Rush Predator
Seal 6 None Neutral Predator
Boar 8 Predator Hostile Rush Predator
Cow 12 Predator Neutral Rush Predator Job is always Farming.
Hungry Sea Lion 12 None Hostile Steal Food Heavy Eater 15 Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations). Predator
Super Hungry Sea Lion 32 Predator Hostile Steal Food Heavy Eater 15 Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations). Predator
One Horned Beast 44 Predator Hostile Lightning Bolt, Lightning Breath, Miasma of Lightning, Steal Food Heavy Eater 15 Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations). Predator Element: Lightning