40
edits
Tag: Undo |
|||
| Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Clearly Sweet | |Clearly Sweet | ||
| Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Fatty | |Fatty | ||
|Pumpkin- | |Pumpkin-sized | ||
| Slightly Sweet | | Slightly Sweet | ||
|Coarse | |Coarse | ||
| Line 694: | Line 694: | ||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
|Pumpkin- | |Pumpkin-sized | ||
|Resilient | |Resilient | ||
|Mellow | |Mellow | ||
| Line 704: | Line 704: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Slightly Sweet | |Slightly Sweet | ||
| Delicate | | Delicate | ||
| Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Pumpkin- | |Pumpkin-sized | ||
|Trace Vitamins | |Trace Vitamins | ||
|Somewhat Spicy | |Somewhat Spicy | ||
| Line 824: | Line 824: | ||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Monster- | |Monster-sized | ||
|Sweet | |Sweet | ||
|Bland | |Bland | ||
| Line 866: | Line 866: | ||
|Arowana | |Arowana | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
| Line 885: | Line 885: | ||
|Bitterling | |Bitterling | ||
| | | | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Almost Moving | |Almost Moving | ||
| Line 897: | Line 897: | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Dry | |Dry | ||
|Monster- | |Monster-sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| Line 915: | Line 915: | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Moist | |Moist | ||
|Pumpkin- | |Pumpkin-sized | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 932: | Line 932: | ||
|Coelacanth | |Coelacanth | ||
|Premium Quality | |Premium Quality | ||
|Pumpkin- | |Pumpkin-sized | ||
|Super Rare | |Super Rare | ||
|Thick | |Thick | ||
| Line 960: | Line 960: | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Pumpkin- | |Pumpkin-sized | ||
|Unusual | |Unusual | ||
|Eye-Catching | |Eye-Catching | ||
| Line 969: | Line 969: | ||
|Goby | |Goby | ||
| | | | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Sweet | |Sweet | ||
| Line 978: | Line 978: | ||
|Goldfish | |Goldfish | ||
| | | | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Slightly Rough | |Slightly Rough | ||
| Line 988: | Line 988: | ||
|Mackerel | |Mackerel | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Putit- | |Putit-sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Moderate Vitamins | |Moderate Vitamins | ||
| Line 1,035: | Line 1,035: | ||
|Sand Borer | |Sand Borer | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Delicate | |Delicate | ||
| Line 1,045: | Line 1,045: | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
|Slightly Firm | |Slightly Firm | ||
| Line 1,055: | Line 1,055: | ||
|Scad | |Scad | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Pumpkin- | |Pumpkin-sized | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
|Dense | |Dense | ||
| Line 1,073: | Line 1,073: | ||
|Sea Urchin | |Sea Urchin | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Ugly | |Ugly | ||
| Line 1,085: | Line 1,085: | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Fatty | |Fatty | ||
|Mammoth- | |Mammoth-sized | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
| Line 1,095: | Line 1,095: | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Fatty | |Fatty | ||
|Putit- | |Putit-sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,103: | Line 1,103: | ||
|Sunfish | |Sunfish | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Monster- | |Monster-sized | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Cute | |Cute | ||
| Line 1,122: | Line 1,122: | ||
|Tadpole | |Tadpole | ||
| | | | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Very Lively | |Very Lively | ||
|Rough | |Rough | ||
| Line 1,131: | Line 1,131: | ||
|Tilefish | |Tilefish | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Pumpkin- | |Pumpkin-sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Unusual | |Unusual | ||
| Line 1,141: | Line 1,141: | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Moist | |Moist | ||
|Monster- | |Monster-sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,149: | Line 1,149: | ||
|Tuna (Blue) | |Tuna (Blue) | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Monster- | |Monster-sized | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
|Unusual | |Unusual | ||
| Line 1,168: | Line 1,168: | ||
|Royal Quality | |Royal Quality | ||
|Juicy | |Juicy | ||
|Titan- | |Titan-sized | ||
|Stinky | |Stinky | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| Line 1,192: | Line 1,192: | ||
|Assorted bread | |Assorted bread | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Monster- | |Monster-sized | ||
|Faint Aroma | |Faint Aroma | ||
| Eye-Catching | | Eye-Catching | ||
| Line 1,202: | Line 1,202: | ||
|Assorted Vegetables | |Assorted Vegetables | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
| Monster- | | Monster-sized | ||
|Faint Aroma | |Faint Aroma | ||
|Eye-Catching | |Eye-Catching | ||
| Line 1,213: | Line 1,213: | ||
|Food | |Food | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Stinky | |Stinky | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| Line 1,222: | Line 1,222: | ||
| Bread, pile of | | Bread, pile of | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Monster- | |Monster-sized | ||
|Faint Aroma | |Faint Aroma | ||
|Eye-Catching | |Eye-Catching | ||
| Line 1,233: | Line 1,233: | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Dry | |Dry | ||
|Pumpkin- | |Pumpkin-sized | ||
|Dense | |Dense | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,242: | Line 1,242: | ||
|Melon, piece of | |Melon, piece of | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Fragrant | |Fragrant | ||
|Extremely Sweet | |Extremely Sweet | ||
|Beautiful | |Beautiful | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,262: | Line 1,252: | ||
|Lunch box | |Lunch box | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Monster- | |Monster-sized | ||
|Fragrant | |Fragrant | ||
|Cute | |Cute | ||
| Line 1,284: | Line 1,274: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Curry | | rowspan="2" |Curry | ||
| rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | | rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | ||
| rowspan="2" |Monster- | | rowspan="2" |Monster-sized | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,320: | Line 1,310: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Vegetable Soup | | rowspan="2" |Vegetable Soup | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Fragrant | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,326: | Line 1,316: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 1 recipe | |Level 1 Soup recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cauldron, vegetable | |Cauldron, vegetable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Potage | | rowspan="2" |Potage | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Common | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Fragrant | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,338: | Line 1,328: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 6 recipe | |Level 6 Soup recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cauldron, vegetable + seasoning | |Cauldron, vegetable + seasoning | ||
| Line 1,355: | Line 1,345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Cream stew | | rowspan="2" |Cream stew | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Fair | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Fragrant | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,362: | Line 1,352: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 16 recipe | |Level 16 Soup recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cauldron, any milk + corpse + vegetable + vegetable | |Cauldron, any milk + corpse + vegetable + vegetable | ||
| Line 1,379: | Line 1,369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Cazuela | | rowspan="2" |Cazuela | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Fine | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Fragrant | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,386: | Line 1,376: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 21 recipe | |Level 21 Soup recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cauldron, fish + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |Cauldron, fish + seasoning (+ vegetable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Rice bowl | | rowspan="2" |Rice bowl | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Fine | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Monster-sized | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,398: | Line 1,388: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 22 recipe | |Level 22 Rice recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cauldron, rice + egg + seasoning (+corpse) (+vegetable) | |Cauldron, rice + egg + seasoning (+corpse) (+vegetable) | ||
| Line 1,415: | Line 1,405: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tsukimi udon | | rowspan="2" |Tsukimi udon | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Premium | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Chewy | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,440: | Line 1,430: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mousse | | rowspan="2" |Mousse | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,446: | Line 1,436: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 1 recipe | |Level 1 Cake recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mixer, fruit + gelatin | |Mixer, fruit + gelatin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sherbet | | rowspan="2" |Sherbet | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Fair | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Beautiful | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,458: | Line 1,448: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 11 recipe | |Level 11 Fruit recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mixer, fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | |Mixer, fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | ||
| Line 1,497: | Line 1,487: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mixer, fruit + fruit + nut + sack of cake dough + seasoning | |Mixer, fruit + fruit + nut + sack of cake dough + seasoning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Meat on the bone | | rowspan="2" |Meat on the bone | ||
| Line 1,521: | Line 1,499: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BBQ table, corpse | |BBQ table, corpse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Noodle, pot of | |Noodle, pot of | ||
| Line 1,555: | Line 1,521: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Millstone, bundle of rice + bundle of rice | |Millstone, bundle of rice + bundle of rice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sauteed fish | | rowspan="2" |Sauteed fish | ||
| Line 1,605: | Line 1,559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Loaf of Bread | | rowspan="2" |Loaf of Bread | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Common | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Chewy | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,612: | Line 1,566: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Cooking 4 recipe | |Cooking 4 Bread recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oven, sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ egg) | |Oven, sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ egg) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Breadstick | | rowspan="2" |Breadstick | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Fair | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Chewy | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,624: | Line 1,578: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Cooking 10 recipe | |Cooking 10 Bread recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oven, nut + sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |Oven, nut + sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ vegetable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shortcake | | rowspan="2" |Shortcake | ||
| rowspan="2" | Fair Quality | | rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | ||
| rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet | | rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,653: | Line 1,607: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Manju | | rowspan="2" |Manju | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Fair | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,660: | Line 1,614: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 18 recipe | |Level 18 Cookie recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oven, nut + dough + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fruit) | |Oven, nut + dough + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fruit) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Caramel cake | | rowspan="2" |Caramel cake | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Fair | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,677: | Line 1,631: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Cream puff | | rowspan="2" |Cream puff | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Fine | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Chewy | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,684: | Line 1,638: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 24 recipe | |Level 24 Bread recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oven, nut + fruit + dough + seasoning | |Oven, nut + fruit + dough + seasoning | ||
| Line 1,713: | Line 1,667: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Crepe | | rowspan="2" |Crepe | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Premium | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Beautiful | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,720: | Line 1,674: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 34 recipe | |Level 34 Fruit recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oven, fruit + egg + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |Oven, fruit + egg + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ vegetable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Giant shortcake | | rowspan="2" |Giant shortcake | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Premium | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 1,771: | Line 1,725: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Meat on the bone | |||
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fatty | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 1 Meat Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|BBQ Table, corpse | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Skewer of grilled fish | |||
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lively | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 1 Fish Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|BBQ Table, fish | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Roasted fruit | |||
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | |||
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 1 Fruit Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|BBQ Table, fruit | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Meat roast | |||
| rowspan="2" |Common | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fatty | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 5 Meat Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|BBQ Table, corpse + vegetable | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fried fish | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fair | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lively | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 18 Fish Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|BBQ Table, fish + sack of tempura flower (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Whole roasted meat | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fine | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fatty | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 20 Meat Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|BBQ Table, corpse + corpse + seasoning (+ nut) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tempura | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 24 Fish Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|BBQ Table, fish + vegetable + sack of tempura flour (+ nut) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grilled meat with shiso leaves | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fine | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fatty | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 25 Meat Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|BBQ Table, corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mini salad | |||
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rare | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 1 Vegetable Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cutting Board, vegetable | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Assorted fruit | |||
| rowspan="2" |Common | |||
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 4 Fruit Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cutting Board, fruit + fruit | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pickled vegetable | |||
| rowspan="2" |Common | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rare | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 8 Vegetable Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cutting Board, vegetable + sauce | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Onigiri | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fair | |||
| rowspan="2" |Monster-sized | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 11 Rice Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cutting Board, rice + seasoning (+ fish) (+ corpse) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sashimi | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fair | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lively | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 12 Fish Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cutting Board, fish + sauce | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Salad | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fair | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rare | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 14 Vegetable Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cutting Board, vegetable + fruit + seasoning (+ nut) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Live sashimi | |||
| rowspan="2" |Premium | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lively | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 32 Fish Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cutting Board, fish + vegetable (+ fish) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Caesar salad | |||
| rowspan="2" |Premium | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rare | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 32 Vegetable Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cutting Board, vegetable + vegetable + nut + egg + sauce | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sushi | |||
| rowspan="2" |Royal | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lively | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 40 Fish Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cutting Board, fish + rice + vegetable + sauce | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cooked rice | |||
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | |||
| rowspan="2" |Monster-sized | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 1 Rice Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cooking Tool, rice + seasoning | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fried egg | |||
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rare | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 1 Egg Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cooking Tool, egg | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pasta salad | |||
| rowspan="2" |Common | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chewy | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 7 Noodle Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cooking Tool, pot of noodle + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Omelette | |||
| rowspan="2" |Common | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rare | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 8 Egg Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cooking Tool, egg + sauce (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Carbonara | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fair | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chewy | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 18 Noodle Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cooking Tool, pot of noodle + block of cheese + sauce | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Garlic spaghetti | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fine | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chewy | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 24 Noodle Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cooking Tool, pot of noodle + vegetable + sauce + spice | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Stir fried vegetable | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fine | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rare | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 24 Vegetable Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cooking Tool, vegetable + corpse + seasoning | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Spagetti with meat sauce | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fine | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chewy | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 28 Noodle Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cooking Tool, pot of noodle + corpse + sauce | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kid's lunch | |||
| rowspan="2" |Premium | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rare | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 35 Egg Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cooking Tool, egg + rice + fruit + seasoning (+ block of cheese) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Holiday meal | |||
| rowspan="2" |Royal | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lively | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | |||
|Level 50 Fish Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|Cooking Tool, fish + vegetable + corpse + egg (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Watermelon, piece of | |Watermelon, piece of | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Fairy- | |Fairy-sized | ||
|Sweet | |Sweet | ||
| | | | ||
edits