Jump to content

Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

6,398 bytes added ,  7 June 2024
(Undo revision 3066 by Phantomxz (talk))
Tag: Undo
Line 611: Line 611:
|
|
|Fine Quality
|Fine Quality
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized


|Clearly Sweet
|Clearly Sweet
Line 654: Line 654:
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Fatty  
|Fatty  
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-sized
| Slightly Sweet
| Slightly Sweet
|Coarse
|Coarse
Line 694: Line 694:
|Vegetable
|Vegetable
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-sized
|Resilient
|Resilient
|Mellow
|Mellow
Line 704: Line 704:
|
|
|Fine Quality
|Fine Quality
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized
|Slightly Sweet
|Slightly Sweet
| Delicate
| Delicate
Line 724: Line 724:
|
|
|Fine Quality  
|Fine Quality  
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-sized
|Trace Vitamins
|Trace Vitamins
|Somewhat Spicy
|Somewhat Spicy
Line 824: Line 824:
|Fruit
|Fruit
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Monster-Sized
|Monster-sized
|Sweet
|Sweet
|Bland
|Bland
Line 866: Line 866:
|Arowana
|Arowana
|Fair Quality  
|Fair Quality  
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized


|Moving
|Moving
Line 885: Line 885:
|Bitterling
|Bitterling
|
|
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized


|Almost Moving
|Almost Moving
Line 897: Line 897:
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Dry
|Dry
|Monster-Sized
|Monster-sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Rare
|Rare
Line 915: Line 915:
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Moist
|Moist
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-sized
|Lively
|Lively
|
|
Line 932: Line 932:
|Coelacanth
|Coelacanth
|Premium Quality
|Premium Quality
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-sized
|Super Rare
|Super Rare
|Thick
|Thick
Line 960: Line 960:


|Fine Quality
|Fine Quality
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-sized
|Unusual
|Unusual
|Eye-Catching  
|Eye-Catching  
Line 969: Line 969:
|Goby
|Goby
|
|
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Sweet
|Sweet
Line 978: Line 978:
|Goldfish
|Goldfish
|
|
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Slightly Rough
|Slightly Rough
Line 988: Line 988:
|Mackerel
|Mackerel
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Putit-Sized
|Putit-sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Moderate Vitamins
|Moderate Vitamins
Line 1,035: Line 1,035:
|Sand Borer
|Sand Borer
|Fine Quality
|Fine Quality
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Delicate
|Delicate
Line 1,045: Line 1,045:


|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized
|Lively
|Lively
|Slightly Firm
|Slightly Firm
Line 1,055: Line 1,055:
|Scad
|Scad
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-sized
|Lively
|Lively
|Dense
|Dense
Line 1,073: Line 1,073:
|Sea Urchin
|Sea Urchin
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized
|Rare
|Rare
|Ugly
|Ugly
Line 1,085: Line 1,085:
|Fine Quality
|Fine Quality
|Fatty
|Fatty
|Mammoth-Sized
|Mammoth-sized


|Lively
|Lively
Line 1,095: Line 1,095:
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Fatty
|Fatty
|Putit-Sized
|Putit-sized
|Moving
|Moving
|
|
Line 1,103: Line 1,103:
|Sunfish
|Sunfish
|Fine Quality
|Fine Quality
|Monster-Sized
|Monster-sized
|Rare
|Rare
|Cute
|Cute
Line 1,122: Line 1,122:
|Tadpole
|Tadpole
|
|
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized
|Very Lively
|Very Lively
|Rough
|Rough
Line 1,131: Line 1,131:
|Tilefish
|Tilefish
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Unusual
|Unusual
Line 1,141: Line 1,141:
|Fine Quality
|Fine Quality
|Moist
|Moist
|Monster-Sized
|Monster-sized
|Moving
|Moving
|
|
Line 1,149: Line 1,149:
|Tuna (Blue)
|Tuna (Blue)
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Monster-Sized
|Monster-sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Unusual
|Unusual
Line 1,168: Line 1,168:
|Royal Quality
|Royal Quality
|Juicy
|Juicy
|Titan-Sized
|Titan-sized
|Stinky
|Stinky
|Rare
|Rare
Line 1,192: Line 1,192:
|Assorted bread
|Assorted bread
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|Monster-Sized
|Monster-sized
|Faint Aroma
|Faint Aroma
| Eye-Catching
| Eye-Catching
Line 1,202: Line 1,202:
|Assorted Vegetables  
|Assorted Vegetables  
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|<!-- No quality tag -->
| Monster-Sized
| Monster-sized
|Faint Aroma
|Faint Aroma
|Eye-Catching
|Eye-Catching
Line 1,213: Line 1,213:
|Food
|Food
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized
|Stinky
|Stinky
|Rare
|Rare
Line 1,222: Line 1,222:
| Bread, pile of
| Bread, pile of
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|Monster-Sized
|Monster-sized
|Faint Aroma  
|Faint Aroma  
|Eye-Catching
|Eye-Catching
Line 1,233: Line 1,233:
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|Dry
|Dry
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-sized
|Dense
|Dense
|
|
Line 1,242: Line 1,242:
|Melon, piece of
|Melon, piece of
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized
|Fragrant
|Fragrant
|Extremely Sweet
|Extremely Sweet
|Beautiful
|Beautiful
|
|
|
|-
|Kid's lunch
|Premium Quality
|Rare
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,262: Line 1,252:
|Lunch box
|Lunch box
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Monster-Sized
|Monster-sized
|Fragrant
|Fragrant
|Cute
|Cute
Line 1,284: Line 1,274:
| rowspan="2"  |Curry
| rowspan="2"  |Curry
| rowspan="2" |Premium Quality
| rowspan="2" |Premium Quality
| rowspan="2" |Monster-Sized
| rowspan="2" |Monster-sized
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,320: Line 1,310:
| rowspan="2" |Vegetable Soup
| rowspan="2" |Vegetable Soup
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fragrant
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,326: Line 1,316:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 1 recipe
|Level 1 Soup recipe
|-
|-
|Cauldron, vegetable
|Cauldron, vegetable
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Potage
| rowspan="2" |Potage
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Common
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fragrant
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,338: Line 1,328:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 6 recipe
|Level 6 Soup recipe
|-
|-
|Cauldron, vegetable + seasoning
|Cauldron, vegetable + seasoning
Line 1,355: Line 1,345:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Cream stew
| rowspan="2" |Cream stew
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fair
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fragrant
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,362: Line 1,352:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 16 recipe
|Level 16 Soup recipe
|-
|-
|Cauldron, any milk + corpse + vegetable + vegetable
|Cauldron, any milk + corpse + vegetable + vegetable
Line 1,379: Line 1,369:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Cazuela
| rowspan="2" |Cazuela
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fine
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fragrant
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,386: Line 1,376:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 21 recipe
|Level 21 Soup recipe
|-
|-
|Cauldron, fish + seasoning (+ vegetable)
|Cauldron, fish + seasoning (+ vegetable)
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Rice bowl
| rowspan="2" |Rice bowl
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fine
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Monster-sized
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,398: Line 1,388:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 22 recipe
|Level 22 Rice recipe
|-
|-
|Cauldron, rice + egg + seasoning (+corpse) (+vegetable)
|Cauldron, rice + egg + seasoning (+corpse) (+vegetable)
Line 1,415: Line 1,405:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Tsukimi udon
| rowspan="2" |Tsukimi udon
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Premium
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Chewy
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,440: Line 1,430:
| rowspan="2" |Mousse
| rowspan="2" |Mousse
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,446: Line 1,436:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 1 recipe
|Level 1 Cake recipe
|-
|-
|Mixer, fruit + gelatin
|Mixer, fruit + gelatin
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Sherbet
| rowspan="2" |Sherbet
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fair
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,458: Line 1,448:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 11 recipe
|Level 11 Fruit recipe
|-
|-
|Mixer, fruit + seasoning (+ egg)
|Mixer, fruit + seasoning (+ egg)
Line 1,497: Line 1,487:
|-
|-
|Mixer, fruit + fruit + nut + sack of cake dough + seasoning
|Mixer, fruit + fruit + nut + sack of cake dough + seasoning
|-
| rowspan="2"  |Live sashimi
| rowspan="2" |Premium Quality
| rowspan="2" |Lively
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 32 Fish Meal recipe
|-
|Cutting board, fish + vegetable (+ fish)
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"  |Meat on the bone
| rowspan="2"  |Meat on the bone
Line 1,521: Line 1,499:
|-
|-
|BBQ table, corpse
|BBQ table, corpse
|-
| rowspan="2"  |Mini salad
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag -->
| rowspan="2" |Rare
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| Level 1 Vegetable Meal recipe
|-
|Cutting board, vegetable
|-
|-
|Noodle, pot of
|Noodle, pot of
Line 1,555: Line 1,521:
|-
|-
|Millstone, bundle of rice + bundle of rice
|Millstone, bundle of rice + bundle of rice
|-
| rowspan="2"  |Sashimi
| rowspan="2" |Fair Quality
| rowspan="2" |Lively
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 12 Fish Meal recipe
|-
| Cutting board, fish + sauce
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"  |Sauteed fish
| rowspan="2"  |Sauteed fish
Line 1,605: Line 1,559:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Loaf of Bread
| rowspan="2" |Loaf of Bread
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Common
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Chewy
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,612: Line 1,566:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Cooking 4 recipe
|Cooking 4 Bread recipe
|-
|-
|Oven, sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ egg)
|Oven, sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ egg)
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Breadstick
| rowspan="2" |Breadstick
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fair
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Chewy
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,624: Line 1,578:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Cooking 10 recipe
|Cooking 10 Bread recipe
|-
|-
|Oven, nut + sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ vegetable)
|Oven, nut + sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ vegetable)
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"  |Shortcake
| rowspan="2"  |Shortcake
| rowspan="2" | Fair Quality
| rowspan="2" |Fair Quality
| rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet
| rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,653: Line 1,607:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Manju
| rowspan="2" |Manju
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fair
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,660: Line 1,614:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 18 recipe
|Level 18 Cookie recipe
|-
|-
|Oven, nut + dough + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fruit)
|Oven, nut + dough + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fruit)
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Caramel cake
| rowspan="2" |Caramel cake
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fair
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,677: Line 1,631:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Cream puff
| rowspan="2" |Cream puff
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fine
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Chewy
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,684: Line 1,638:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 24 recipe
|Level 24 Bread recipe
|-
|-
|Oven, nut + fruit + dough + seasoning
|Oven, nut + fruit + dough + seasoning
Line 1,713: Line 1,667:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Crepe
| rowspan="2" |Crepe
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Premium
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,720: Line 1,674:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 34 recipe
|Level 34 Fruit recipe
|-
|-
|Oven, fruit + egg + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ vegetable)
|Oven, fruit + egg + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ vegetable)
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Giant shortcake
| rowspan="2" |Giant shortcake
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Premium
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 1,771: Line 1,725:
|-
|-
|Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut)
|Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut)
|-
| rowspan="2" |Meat on the bone
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag -->
| rowspan="2" |Fatty
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 1 Meat Recipe
|-
|BBQ Table, corpse
|-
| rowspan="2" |Skewer of grilled fish
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag -->
| rowspan="2" |Lively
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 1 Fish Recipe
|-
|BBQ Table, fish
|-
| rowspan="2" |Roasted fruit
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag -->
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 1 Fruit Recipe
|-
|BBQ Table, fruit
|-
| rowspan="2" |Meat roast
| rowspan="2" |Common
| rowspan="2" |Fatty
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 5 Meat Recipe
|-
|BBQ Table, corpse + vegetable
|-
| rowspan="2" |Fried fish
| rowspan="2" |Fair
| rowspan="2" |Lively
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 18 Fish Recipe
|-
|BBQ Table, fish + sack of tempura flower (+ seasoning)
|-
| rowspan="2" |Whole roasted meat
| rowspan="2" |Fine
| rowspan="2" |Fatty
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 20 Meat Recipe
|-
|BBQ Table, corpse + corpse + seasoning (+ nut)
|-
| rowspan="2" |Tempura
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 24 Fish Recipe
|-
|BBQ Table, fish + vegetable + sack of tempura flour (+ nut)
|-
| rowspan="2" |Grilled meat with shiso leaves
| rowspan="2" |Fine
| rowspan="2" |Fatty
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 25 Meat Recipe
|-
|BBQ Table, corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning)
|-
| rowspan="2" |Mini salad
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag -->
| rowspan="2" |Rare
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 1 Vegetable Recipe
|-
|Cutting Board, vegetable
|-
| rowspan="2" |Assorted fruit
| rowspan="2" |Common
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 4 Fruit Recipe
|-
|Cutting Board, fruit + fruit
|-
| rowspan="2" |Pickled vegetable
| rowspan="2" |Common
| rowspan="2" |Rare
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 8 Vegetable Recipe
|-
|Cutting Board, vegetable + sauce
|-
| rowspan="2" |Onigiri
| rowspan="2" |Fair
| rowspan="2" |Monster-sized
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 11 Rice Recipe
|-
|Cutting Board, rice + seasoning (+ fish) (+ corpse)
|-
| rowspan="2" |Sashimi
| rowspan="2" |Fair
| rowspan="2" |Lively
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 12 Fish Recipe
|-
|Cutting Board, fish + sauce
|-
| rowspan="2" |Salad
| rowspan="2" |Fair
| rowspan="2" |Rare
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 14 Vegetable Recipe
|-
|Cutting Board, vegetable + fruit + seasoning (+ nut)
|-
| rowspan="2" |Live sashimi
| rowspan="2" |Premium
| rowspan="2" |Lively
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 32 Fish Recipe
|-
|Cutting Board, fish + vegetable (+ fish)
|-
| rowspan="2" |Caesar salad
| rowspan="2" |Premium
| rowspan="2" |Rare
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 32 Vegetable Recipe
|-
|Cutting Board, vegetable + vegetable + nut + egg + sauce
|-
| rowspan="2" |Sushi
| rowspan="2" |Royal
| rowspan="2" |Lively
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 40 Fish Recipe
|-
|Cutting Board, fish + rice + vegetable + sauce
|-
| rowspan="2" |Cooked rice
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag -->
| rowspan="2" |Monster-sized
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 1 Rice Recipe
|-
|Cooking Tool, rice + seasoning
|-
| rowspan="2" |Fried egg
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag -->
| rowspan="2" |Rare
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 1 Egg Recipe
|-
|Cooking Tool, egg
|-
| rowspan="2" |Pasta salad
| rowspan="2" |Common
| rowspan="2" |Chewy
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 7 Noodle Recipe
|-
|Cooking Tool, pot of noodle + vegetable (+ seasoning)
|-
| rowspan="2" |Omelette
| rowspan="2" |Common
| rowspan="2" |Rare
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 8 Egg Recipe
|-
|Cooking Tool, egg + sauce (+ seasoning)
|-
| rowspan="2" |Carbonara
| rowspan="2" |Fair
| rowspan="2" |Chewy
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 18 Noodle Recipe
|-
|Cooking Tool, pot of noodle + block of cheese + sauce
|-
| rowspan="2" |Garlic spaghetti
| rowspan="2" |Fine
| rowspan="2" |Chewy
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 24 Noodle Recipe
|-
|Cooking Tool, pot of noodle + vegetable + sauce + spice
|-
| rowspan="2" |Stir fried vegetable
| rowspan="2" |Fine
| rowspan="2" |Rare
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 24 Vegetable Recipe
|-
|Cooking Tool, vegetable + corpse + seasoning
|-
| rowspan="2" |Spagetti with meat sauce
| rowspan="2" |Fine
| rowspan="2" |Chewy
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 28 Noodle Recipe
|-
|Cooking Tool, pot of noodle + corpse + sauce
|-
| rowspan="2" |Kid's lunch
| rowspan="2" |Premium
| rowspan="2" |Rare
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 35 Egg Recipe
|-
|Cooking Tool, egg + rice + fruit + seasoning (+ block of cheese)
|-
| rowspan="2" |Holiday meal
| rowspan="2" |Royal
| rowspan="2" |Lively
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2"  style="text-align:center;" |✔
|Level 50 Fish Recipe
|-
|Cooking Tool, fish + vegetable + corpse + egg (+ seasoning)
|-
|-
|Watermelon, piece of
|Watermelon, piece of
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-sized
|Sweet
|Sweet
|
|
40

edits