Elin:Bestiary/Lizardman: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (added new monster) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Fighter | |Fighter | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Lizardman/Lizardman Boxer|Lizardman Boxer]] | |||
|15 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Flurry: 40 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Revision as of 17:58, 13 August 2025
Lizardman
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lizardman | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 2 | 1 | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 120 | 70 | 100 | 120 | 4 | Normal | (Apprentice) Egg 13% Milk 11% | DV +12 |
| Lizardman | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lizardman | 12 | Warrior | Hostile | Fighter | ||||
| Lizardman Boxer | 15 | Predator | Hostile | Predator | Flurry: 40 |