| Name |
『Nino』 |
|---|---|
| Alias |
The caravan master |
| Gender |
Male |
| Race |
Norland |
| Class |
Tourist |
| Faith |
Jure of Healing |
Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) m (Static goods) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| cha =25 | | cha =25 | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Goods | |||
!Item | |||
!Cost (Gold Bars) | |||
|- | |||
|Home Board | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Resident Board | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Piggy Bank | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Kitten Bank | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Mail Post | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gramophone | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Tent (Small) | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Tent (Large) | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|Moongate | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|★Starweaver's Moongate | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Wall Torch | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Signboard Workshop | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Loom | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Gem Cutter | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Machine Table | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Blacksmith's Table | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Cauldron | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Dye Maker | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Anvil | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Barrel processing machine | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Furnace | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Oven | |||
|3 | |||
|} | |||
===About=== | ===About=== | ||
Revision as of 04:37, 27 May 2024
| 性別 |
男性 |
|---|---|
| 種族 |
ノーランド |
| STR |
24 |
|---|---|
| END |
20 |
| DEX |
19 |
| PER |
19 |
| LEA |
20 |
| WIL |
28 |
| MAG |
17 |
| CHA |
25 |
| Item | Cost (Gold Bars) |
|---|---|
| Home Board | 1 |
| Resident Board | 1 |
| Piggy Bank | 1 |
| Kitten Bank | 1 |
| Mail Post | 1 |
| Gramophone | 5 |
| Tent (Small) | 17 |
| Tent (Large) | 61 |
| Wagon | 20 |
| Wagon | 20 |
| Wagon | 80 |
| Wagon | 40 |
| Wagon | 40 |
| Wagon | 80 |
| Moongate | 0 |
| ★Starweaver's Moongate | 0 |
| Recipe of Wall Torch | 1 |
| Recipe of Signboard Workshop | 2 |
| Recipe of Loom | 3 |
| Recipe of Gem Cutter | 2 |
| Recipe of Machine Table | 4 |
| Recipe of Blacksmith's Table | 3 |
| Recipe of Cauldron | 3 |
| Recipe of Dye Maker | 4 |
| Recipe of Anvil | 3 |
| Recipe of Barrel processing machine | 3 |
| Recipe of Furnace | 3 |
| Recipe of Oven | 3 |
About
A recipe seller.