User:SentientPutitoro/Drafts: Difference between revisions
m (→Recipes) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Egg | |Egg | ||
|Hopes + dreams (+ realistic levels of optimism) | |Hopes + dreams (+ realistic levels of optimism) | ||
|- | |||
|Bread | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Oven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cooked rice | |Cooked rice | ||
| Line 21: | Line 28: | ||
|Rice | |Rice | ||
|Rice + seasoning | |Rice + seasoning | ||
|- | |||
|Cookie | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Oven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fried egg | |Fried egg | ||
| Line 77: | Line 91: | ||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Fruit + fruit | |Fruit + fruit | ||
|- | |||
|Loaf of bread | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |4 | |||
|Oven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Meat roast | |Meat roast | ||
| Line 119: | Line 140: | ||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
|Vegetable + sauce | |Vegetable + sauce | ||
|- | |||
|Breakstick | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |10 | |||
|Oven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Onigiri | |Onigiri | ||
| Line 133: | Line 161: | ||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | |Fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | ||
|- | |||
|Shortcake | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |12 | |||
|Oven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spicy stir-fry | |Spicy stir-fry | ||
| Line 176: | Line 211: | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|Fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | |Fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | ||
|- | |||
|Manju | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |18 | |||
|Oven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Soft and fluffy bread | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |18 | |||
|Oven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Caramel cake | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |19 | |||
|Oven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stewed vegetable | |Stewed vegetable | ||
| Line 239: | Line 295: | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | ||
|- | |||
|Tiramisu | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |26 | |||
|Oven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spaghetti with meat sauce | |Spaghetti with meat sauce | ||
| Line 253: | Line 316: | ||
|Rice | |Rice | ||
|Rice + corpse + vegetable + spice (+ seasoning) | |Rice + corpse + vegetable + spice (+ seasoning) | ||
|- | |||
|Pie | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |31 | |||
|Oven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Croquette | |Croquette | ||
| Line 260: | Line 330: | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|Corpse + vegetable + tempura flour + sauce (+ seasoning) | |Corpse + vegetable + tempura flour + sauce (+ seasoning) | ||
|- | |||
|Crepe | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |34 | |||
|Oven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sukiyaki | |Sukiyaki | ||
| Line 274: | Line 351: | ||
|Noodle | |Noodle | ||
|Pot of noodle + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |Pot of noodle + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | ||
|- | |||
|Pizza | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |42 | |||
|Oven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramen | |Ramen | ||
Revision as of 08:05, 3 March 2024
Recipes
| Item | Level | Facility | Alternative Facility | Category | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Food | 39443 | Cauldron | Pot | Egg | Hopes + dreams (+ realistic levels of optimism) |
| Bread | 1 | Oven | |||
| Cooked rice | 1 | Cooker | Rice | Rice + seasoning | |
| Cookie | 1 | Oven | |||
| Fried egg | 1 | Cooker | Egg | Egg | |
| Meat on the bone | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Meat | Corpse |
| Mini salad | 1 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable | |
| Mousse | 1 | Mixer | Cake | Fruit + gelatin | |
| Roasted fruit | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fruit | Fruit |
| Skewer of grilled fish | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fish | Fish |
| Vegetable soup | 1 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable |
| Assorted fruit | 4 | Cutting board | Fruit | Fruit + fruit | |
| Loaf of bread | 4 | Oven | |||
| Meat roast | 5 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + vegetable | |
| Sauteed fish | 5 | Cooker | Fish | Fish + sauce (+ vegetable) | |
| Potage | 6 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable + seasoning |
| Pasta salad | 7 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Omelette | 8 | Cooker | Egg | Egg + sauce (+ seasoning) | |
| Pickled vegetable | 8 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable + sauce | |
| Breakstick | 10 | Oven | |||
| Onigiri | 11 | Cutting board | Rice | Rice + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fish) | |
| Sherbet | 11 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Shortcake | 12 | Oven | |||
| Spicy stir-fry | 12 | Cooker | Meat | Corpse + spice (+ vegetable) | |
| Stew | 12 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Corpse + seasoning (+ rice) |
| Take-out pizza | 12 | Microwave oven | Meal | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |
| Cream stew | 16 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Milk + meat + vegetable + vegetable |
| Carbonara | 18 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + cheese + sauce | |
| Fried fish | 18 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | |
| Manju | 18 | Oven | |||
| Soft and fluffy bread | 18 | Oven | |||
| Caramel cake | 19 | Oven | |||
| Stewed vegetable | 20 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Vegetable | Vegetable + vegetable (+ vegetable) (+ meat) |
| Cazuela | 21 | Cauldron | Soup | Fish + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Rice Bowl | 22 | Cauldron | Rice | Rice + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Flan | 23 | Mixer | Egg | Egg + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Jelly | 23 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Garlic spaghetti | 24 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + vegetable + sauce + spice | |
| Stir-fried vegetable | 24 | Cooker | Vegetable | Vegetable + corpse + seasoning | |
| Tempura | 24 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + vegetable + tempura flour (+ nut) | |
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | 25 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Tiramisu | 26 | Oven | |||
| Spaghetti with meat sauce | 28 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + corpse + sauce | |
| Curry | 30 | Cooker | Rice | Rice + corpse + vegetable + spice (+ seasoning) | |
| Pie | 31 | Oven | |||
| Croquette | 32 | Cooker | Meat | Corpse + vegetable + tempura flour + sauce (+ seasoning) | |
| Crepe | 34 | Oven | |||
| Sukiyaki | 35 | Cauldron | Soup | Corpse + vegetable + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle) | |
| Tsukimi udon | 36 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Pizza | 42 | Oven | |||
| Ramen | 46 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) (+ fish) | |
| Item | Vegetable | Grain | Meat | Fish | Fruit | Egg | Seasoning | Other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curry | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||