User:SentientPutitoro/Drafts: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
!class="unsortable" |Recipe | !class="unsortable" |Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bread | |Bread | ||
| Line 42: | Line 35: | ||
|Egg | |Egg | ||
|Egg | |Egg | ||
|- | |||
|Instant ramen | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Cauldron | |||
| | |||
|Noodle | |||
|Pot of noodle + seasoning | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Meat on the bone | |Meat on the bone | ||
| Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
!Fruit | !Fruit | ||
!Egg | !Egg | ||
!Nut | |||
!Seasoning | !Seasoning | ||
!Other | !Other | ||
| Line 401: | Line 402: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;" |Boiled egg | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Bread | | style="text-align: left;" |Bread | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 423: | Line 437: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;" |Caesar salad | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Caramel cake | | style="text-align: left;" |Caramel cake | ||
| Line 431: | Line 457: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| Line 438: | Line 465: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 450: | Line 478: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 458: | Line 487: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 473: | Line 503: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;" |Cream puff | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Cream Stew | | style="text-align: left;" |Cream Stew | ||
| Line 479: | Line 521: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 492: | Line 535: | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| Line 499: | Line 543: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 509: | Line 554: | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 522: | Line 568: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Gelatin | | style="text-align: left;" |Gelatin | ||
| Line 532: | Line 579: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| Line 540: | Line 588: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 548: | Line 597: | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 554: | Line 604: | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;" |Giant shortcake | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Grilled meat with shiso leaves | | style="text-align: left;" |Grilled meat with shiso leaves | ||
| Line 563: | Line 624: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Holiday Meal | | style="text-align: left;" |Holiday Meal | ||
| Line 572: | Line 634: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" |Instant ramen | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| Line 581: | Line 655: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| ✔ | | ✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Gelatin | | style="text-align: left;" |Gelatin | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;" |Kid's lunch | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|style="text-align: left;" |Cheese | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;" |King parfait | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;" |Live sashimi | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Loaf of bread | | style="text-align: left;" |Loaf of bread | ||
| Line 592: | Line 700: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| Line 603: | Line 712: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Meat on the bone | | style="text-align: left;" |Meat on the bone | ||
| Line 609: | Line 719: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 619: | Line 730: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 627: | Line 739: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Mini salad | | style="text-align: left;" |Mini salad | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 641: | Line 754: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 652: | Line 766: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| Line 660: | Line 775: | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 667: | Line 783: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Pasta salad | | style="text-align: left;" |Pasta salad | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| ✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 677: | Line 794: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Pickled vegetable | | style="text-align: left;" |Pickled vegetable | ||
| | | | ||
| ✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 693: | Line 811: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Pizza | | style="text-align: left;" |Pizza | ||
| Line 702: | Line 821: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Potage | | style="text-align: left;" |Potage | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 717: | Line 838: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Ramen | | style="text-align: left;" |Ramen | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | | ✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 732: | Line 854: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| Line 740: | Line 863: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| ✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 750: | Line 874: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 762: | Line 887: | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| Line 771: | Line 897: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| Line 780: | Line 907: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 793: | Line 921: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Cheese | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Spaghetti with meat sauce | | style="text-align: left;" |Spaghetti with meat sauce | ||
| Line 799: | Line 928: | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 809: | Line 939: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 819: | Line 950: | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 829: | Line 961: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 839: | Line 972: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 847: | Line 981: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Sukiyaki | | style="text-align: left;" |Sukiyaki | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| ✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;" |Sushi | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Take-out pizza | | style="text-align: left;" |Take-out pizza | ||
| Line 863: | Line 1,009: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Tempura | | style="text-align: left;" |Tempura | ||
| Line 873: | Line 1,020: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Tempura flour | | | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Tempura flour | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Tiramisu | | style="text-align: left;" |Tiramisu | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | | ✔ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 883: | Line 1,031: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | ✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Tsukimi udon | | style="text-align: left;" |Tsukimi udon | ||
| Line 892: | Line 1,041: | ||
| | | | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
| Line 897: | Line 1,047: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" |Vegetable soup | | style="text-align: left;" |Vegetable soup | ||
|✔ | |✔ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 904: | Line 1,055: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;" |Weed stew | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: left;" |Grass | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left;" |Whole roasted meat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
|✔ | |||
|style="text-align: left;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--- | <!--- | ||
| Line 917: | Line 1,090: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | | | style="text-align: left;" | | ||
--> | --> | ||
===Recipes by | |||
===Recipes by Facility - Full=== | |||
Items marked with * are optional | |||
====Bonfire/Fireplace==== | ====Bonfire/Fireplace==== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
!Icon | ! Icon | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
! colspan="5" |Ingredients | ! colspan="5" |Ingredients | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
!Crafting Level | ! Crafting Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 935: | Line 1,110: | ||
| | | | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 945: | Line 1,120: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 955: | Line 1,130: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Camp Pot==== | ====Camp Pot==== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
!Icon | |||
!Recipe | |||
! colspan="5" |Ingredients | |||
!Category | |||
!Crafting Level | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Vegetable soup | |||
|Vegetable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potage | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Seasoning | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Stew | |||
|Corpse | |||
|Seasoning | |||
|Rice* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |12 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cream Stew | |||
|Milk | |||
|Corpse | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |16 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Stewed vegetable | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable* | |||
|Corpse | |||
| | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |20 | |||
|} | |||
====BBQ Table==== | ====BBQ Table==== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
!Icon | ! Icon | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
! colspan="5" |Ingredients | ! colspan="5" |Ingredients | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
!Crafting Level | ! Crafting Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 977: | Line 1,207: | ||
| | | | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 987: | Line 1,217: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 997: | Line 1,227: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | | style="text-align: right;" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,007: | Line 1,237: | ||
| | | | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |5 | | style="text-align: right;" |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,017: | Line 1,247: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |18 | | style="text-align: right;" |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,027: | Line 1,257: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |24 | | style="text-align: right;" |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,037: | Line 1,267: | ||
| | | | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
|style="text-align: right;" |25 | | style="text-align: right;" |25 | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Cauldron==== | ====Cauldron==== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
!Icon | |||
!Recipe | |||
! colspan="5" |Ingredients | |||
!Category | |||
!Crafting Level | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Instant ramen | |||
|Pot of noodle | |||
|Seasoning | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Noodle | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Vegetable soup | |||
|Vegetable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Potage | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Seasoning | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Stew | |||
|Corpse | |||
|Seasoning | |||
|Rice* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |12 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cream Stew | |||
|Milk | |||
|Corpse | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |16 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Stewed vegetable | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Vegetable* | |||
|Corpse | |||
| | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |20 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cazuela | |||
|Fish | |||
|Seasoning | |||
|Vegetable* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Soup | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |21 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rice bowl | |||
|Rice | |||
|Egg | |||
|Seasoning | |||
|Corpse* | |||
|Vegetable* | |||
|Rice | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |22 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sukiyaki | |||
|Corpse | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|Seasoning | |||
|Egg* | |||
|Pot of noodle* | |||
|Soup | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |35 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tsukimi udon | |||
|Pot of noodle | |||
|Egg | |||
|Seasoning | |||
|Corpse* | |||
|Vegetable* | |||
|Noodle | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |36 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ramen | |||
|Pot of noodle | |||
|Seasoning | |||
|Corpse* | |||
|Vegetable* | |||
|Fish* | |||
|Noodle | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |46 | |||
|} | |||
=== Recipes by Facility - Partial === | |||
{{Main|Assumed Future Cooking Page}} | |||
Hound Hachimitsu about https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Template:Main it could be useful | |||
====Cooker==== | ====Cooker==== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
!Icon | |||
!Recipe | |||
!Catagory | |||
!Crafting Level | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Fried egg | |||
|Egg | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cooked rice | |||
|Rice | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|etc etc etc | |||
|Vegetable | |||
|28 | |||
|} | |||
====Oven==== | ====Oven==== | ||
Latest revision as of 02:04, 3 November 2024
Recipes
| Item | Level | Facility | Alternative Facility | Category | Recipe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bread | 1 | Oven | Bread | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ cheese) | |
| Cooked rice | 1 | Cooker | Rice | Rice + seasoning | |
| Cookie | 1 | Oven | Cookie | Nute + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) | |
| Fried egg | 1 | Cooker | Egg | Egg | |
| Instant ramen | 1 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + seasoning | |
| Meat on the bone | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Meat | Corpse |
| Mini salad | 1 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable | |
| Mousse | 1 | Mixer | Cake | Fruit + gelatin | |
| Roasted fruit | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fruit | Fruit |
| Skewer of grilled fish | 1 | BBQ table | Bonfire, fireplace | Fish | Fish |
| Vegetable soup | 1 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable |
| Assorted fruit | 4 | Cutting board | Fruit | Fruit + fruit | |
| Loaf of bread | 4 | Oven | Bread | Sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Meat roast | 5 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + vegetable | |
| Sauteed fish | 5 | Cooker | Fish | Fish + sauce (+ vegetable) | |
| Potage | 6 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Vegetable + seasoning |
| Pasta salad | 7 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Omelette | 8 | Cooker | Egg | Egg + sauce (+ seasoning) | |
| Pickled vegetable | 8 | Cutting board | Vegetable | Vegetable + sauce | |
| Breadstick | 10 | Oven | Bread | Nut + sack of bread dough + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Onigiri | 11 | Cutting board | Rice | Rice + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fish) | |
| Sherbet | 11 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Shortcake | 12 | Oven | Cake | Fruit + sack of cake dough + seasoning | |
| Spicy stir-fry | 12 | Cooker | Meat | Corpse + spice (+ vegetable) | |
| Stew | 12 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Corpse + seasoning (+ rice) |
| Take-out pizza | 12 | Microwave oven | Meal | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |
| Cream stew | 16 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Soup | Milk + meat + vegetable + vegetable |
| Carbonara | 18 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + cheese + sauce | |
| Fried fish | 18 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | |
| Manju | 18 | Oven | Cookie | Nut + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ fruit) | |
| Soft and fluffy bread | 18 | Oven | Bread | Nut + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ cheese) | |
| Caramel cake | 19 | Oven | Cake | Fruit + gelatin + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ egg) | |
| Stewed vegetable | 20 | Cauldron | Camp pot | Vegetable | Vegetable + vegetable (+ vegetable) (+ meat) |
| Cazuela | 21 | Cauldron | Soup | Fish + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Rice Bowl | 22 | Cauldron | Rice | Rice + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Flan | 23 | Mixer | Egg | Egg + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Jelly | 23 | Mixer | Fruit | Fruit + gelatin + seasoning | |
| Garlic spaghetti | 24 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + vegetable + sauce + spice | |
| Stir-fried vegetable | 24 | Cooker | Vegetable | Vegetable + corpse + seasoning | |
| Tempura | 24 | BBQ table | Fish | Fish + vegetable + tempura flour (+ nut) | |
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | 25 | BBQ table | Meat | Corpse + nut + vegetable (+ seasoning) | |
| Tiramisu | 26 | Oven | Cake | Nut + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ fruit) | |
| Spaghetti with meat sauce | 28 | Cooker | Noodle | Pot of noodle + corpse + sauce | |
| Curry | 30 | Cooker | Rice | Rice + corpse + vegetable + spice (+ seasoning) | |
| Pie | 31 | Oven | Bread | Nut + fruit + dough OR flour OR pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) | |
| Croquette | 32 | Cooker | Meat | Corpse + vegetable + tempura flour + sauce (+ seasoning) | |
| Crepe | 34 | Oven | Fruit | Fruit + egg + sack of cake dough + seasoning (+ vegetable) | |
| Sukiyaki | 35 | Cauldron | Soup | Corpse + vegetable + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle) | |
| Tsukimi udon | 36 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + egg + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) | |
| Pizza | 42 | Oven | Bread | Dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |
| Ramen | 46 | Cauldron | Noodle | Pot of noodle + seasoning (+ corpse) (+ vegetable) (+ fish) | |
| Holiday Meal | 50 | Cooker | Fish | Fish + vegetable + corpse + egg (+ seasoning) |
Recipes by Ingredient
| Item | Vegetable | Grain | Meat | Fish | Fruit | Egg | Nut | Seasoning | Other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assorted fruit | ✔ | ||||||||
| Boiled egg | ✔ | ||||||||
| Bread | ✔ | Cheese | |||||||
| Breadstick | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Caesar salad | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Caramel cake | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Gelatin | |||||
| Carbonara | ✔ | ✔ | Cheese | ||||||
| Cazuela | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Cooked rice | ✔ | ✔ | |||||||
| Cookie | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Cream puff | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Cream Stew | ✔ | ✔ | Milk | ||||||
| Crepe | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||
| Croquette | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Tempura flour | |||||
| Curry | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Flan | ✔ | ✔ | Gelatin | ||||||
| Fried egg | ✔ | ||||||||
| Fried fish | ✔ | ✔ | Tempura flour | ||||||
| Garlic spaghetti | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Giant shortcake | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Holiday Meal | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||
| Instant ramen | ✔ | ✔ | |||||||
| Jelly | ✔ | ✔ | Gelatin | ||||||
| Kid's lunch | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Cheese | ||||
| King parfait | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Live sashimi | ✔ | ✔ | |||||||
| Loaf of bread | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Manju | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||
| Meat on the bone | ✔ | ||||||||
| Meat roast | ✔ | ✔ | |||||||
| Mini salad | ✔ | ||||||||
| Mousse | ✔ | Gelatin | |||||||
| Omelette | ✔ | ✔ | |||||||
| Onigiri | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Pasta salad | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Pickled vegetable | ✔ | ✔ | |||||||
| Pie | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||
| Pizza | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Potage | ✔ | ✔ | |||||||
| Ramen | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||
| Rice bowl | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||
| Roasted fruit | ✔ | ||||||||
| Sauteed fish | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Sherbet | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Shortcake | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Skewer of grilled fish | ✔ | ||||||||
| Soft and fluffy bread | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | Cheese | |||||
| Spaghetti with meat sauce | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Spicy stir-fry | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Stew | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Stewed vegetable | ✔ | ✔ | |||||||
| Stir-fried vegetable | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||
| Sukiyaki | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||
| Sushi | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Take-out pizza | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||
| Tempura | ✔ | ✔ | Tempura flour | ||||||
| Tiramisu | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | |||||
| Tsukimi udon | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||
| Vegetable soup | ✔ | ||||||||
| Weed stew | Grass | ||||||||
| Whole roasted meat | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |
Recipes by Facility - Full
Items marked with * are optional
Bonfire/Fireplace
| Icon | Recipe | Ingredients | Category | Crafting Level | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meat on the bone | Corpse | Meat | 1 | |||||
| Skewer of grilled fish | Fish | Fish | 1 | |||||
| Roasted fruit | Fruit | Fruit | 1 | |||||
Camp Pot
| Icon | Recipe | Ingredients | Category | Crafting Level | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vegetable soup | Vegetable | Soup | 1 | |||||
| Potage | Vegetable | Seasoning | Soup | 6 | ||||
| Stew | Corpse | Seasoning | Rice* | Soup | 12 | |||
| Cream Stew | Milk | Corpse | Vegetable | Vegetable | Soup | 16 | ||
| Stewed vegetable | Vegetable | Vegetable | Vegetable* | Corpse | Vegetable | 20 | ||
BBQ Table
| Icon | Recipe | Ingredients | Category | Crafting Level | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meat on the bone | Corpse | Meat | 1 | |||||
| Skewer of grilled fish | Fish | Fish | 1 | |||||
| Roasted fruit | Fruit | Fruit | 1 | |||||
| Meat roast | Corpse | Vegetable | Meat | 5 | ||||
| Fried fish | Fish | Tempura flour | Seasoning* | Fish | 18 | |||
| Tempura | Fish | Vegetable | Tempura flour | Nut* | Fish | 24 | ||
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | Corpse | Nut | Vegetable | Seasoning* | Meat | 25 | ||
Cauldron
| Icon | Recipe | Ingredients | Category | Crafting Level | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Instant ramen | Pot of noodle | Seasoning | Noodle | 1 | ||||
| Vegetable soup | Vegetable | Soup | 1 | |||||
| Potage | Vegetable | Seasoning | Soup | 6 | ||||
| Stew | Corpse | Seasoning | Rice* | Soup | 12 | |||
| Cream Stew | Milk | Corpse | Vegetable | Vegetable | Soup | 16 | ||
| Stewed vegetable | Vegetable | Vegetable | Vegetable* | Corpse | Vegetable | 20 | ||
| Cazuela | Fish | Seasoning | Vegetable* | Soup | 21 | |||
| Rice bowl | Rice | Egg | Seasoning | Corpse* | Vegetable* | Rice | 22 | |
| Sukiyaki | Corpse | Vegetable | Seasoning | Egg* | Pot of noodle* | Soup | 35 | |
| Tsukimi udon | Pot of noodle | Egg | Seasoning | Corpse* | Vegetable* | Noodle | 36 | |
| Ramen | Pot of noodle | Seasoning | Corpse* | Vegetable* | Fish* | Noodle | 46 | |
Recipes by Facility - Partial
Template:Main Hound Hachimitsu about https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Template:Main it could be useful
Cooker
| Icon | Recipe | Catagory | Crafting Level |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fried egg | Egg | 1 | |
| Cooked rice | Rice | 1 | |
| etc etc etc | Vegetable | 28 |