Elin:Cooking: Difference between revisions
m (→Microwave oven: Yatta) |
(Pinched entire recipe table from Food page) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
'''TO DO: Clean up formatting for readability, bring in alternative sorting tables from [[User:SentientPutitoro/Drafts]]''' | '''TO DO: Clean up formatting for readability, bring in alternative sorting tables from [[User:SentientPutitoro/Drafts]]''' | ||
===Recipes=== | |||
{| class="wikitable Food sortable" | |||
! class="sortable" | Dish | |||
!Category | |||
!Lv. | |||
!Equipment | |||
! colspan="3" class="unsortable" |Trait('''Default''') | |||
!Gourmet 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Bread | |||
|Bread | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Cooked rice | |||
|Rice Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Cooker | |||
|Monster-sized | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Cookie | |||
|Cookie | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Clearly Sweet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Fried egg | |||
|Egg Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Cooker | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Instant ramen | |||
|Noodle | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Cauldron | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Meat on the bone | |||
| Meat Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|BBQ table, Bonfire, fireplace | |||
|Fatty | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Mini salad | |||
|Vegetable Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Cutting board | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Mousse | |||
|Cake | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Mixer | |||
|Clearly Sweet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Roasted fruit | |||
|Fruit Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|BBQ table, Bonfire, fireplace | |||
|Beautiful | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Skewer of grilled fish | |||
|Fish Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|BBQ table, Bonfire, fireplace | |||
|Lively | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Vegetable soup | |||
|Soup | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |1 | |||
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker | |||
|Fragrant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Weed stew | |||
|Soup | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |2 | |||
|BBQ table, Bonfire, fireplace | |||
|Fragrant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | '''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Stone roasted sweet imo | |||
|Vegetable Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |3 | |||
|BBQ table, Bonfire, fireplace | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Assorted fruit | |||
|Fruit Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |4 | |||
|Cutting board | |||
|Beautiful | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Boiled egg | |||
|Egg Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |4 | |||
|BBQ table, Bonfire, fireplace | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Loaf of bread | |||
| Bread | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |4 | |||
| Oven | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Meat roast | |||
|Meat Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |5 | |||
|BBQ table | |||
|Fatty | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Sauteed fish | |||
|Fish Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |5 | |||
| Cooker | |||
|Lively | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Pottage | |||
|Soup | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |6 | |||
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker | |||
|Fragrant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Pasta salad | |||
|Noodle | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |7 | |||
|Cooker | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Omelette | |||
|Egg Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |8 | |||
|Cooker | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Pickled vegetable | |||
|Vegetable Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |8 | |||
|Cutting board | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Breadstick | |||
|Bread | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |10 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Onigiri | |||
|Rice Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |11 | |||
|Cutting board | |||
|Monster-sized | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Sherbet | |||
|Fruit Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |11 | |||
|Mixer | |||
|Beautiful | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Sashimi | |||
| Fish Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |12 | |||
|Cutting board | |||
|Lively | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''✓''' | |||
|- | |||
| Shortcake | |||
|Cake | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |12 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Clearly Sweet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Spicy stir-fry | |||
|Meat Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |12 | |||
|Cooker | |||
|Fatty | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Stew | |||
|Soup | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |12 | |||
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker | |||
| Fragrant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Take-out pizza | |||
|Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |12 | |||
|Microwave oven | |||
|Fatty | |||
|Fragrant | |||
|Harmful Substance | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Salad | |||
| Vegetable Meal | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |14 | |||
|Cutting board | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Cream stew | |||
|Soup | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |16 | |||
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker | |||
|Fragrant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Carbonara | |||
|Noodle | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |18 | |||
|Cooker | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Fried fish | |||
|Fish Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |18 | |||
|BBQ table | |||
|Lively | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Manju | |||
|Cookie | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |18 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Clearly Sweet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Soft and fluffy bread | |||
|Bread | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |18 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Caramel cake | |||
|Cake | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |19 | |||
|Oven | |||
| Clearly Sweet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Stewed vegetable | |||
|Vegetable Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |20 | |||
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Whole roasted meat | |||
|Meat Meal | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |20 | |||
|BBQ table | |||
|Fatty | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Cazuela | |||
|Soup | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |21 | |||
|Cauldron | |||
| Fragrant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Rice bowl | |||
|Rice Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |22 | |||
|Cauldron | |||
|Monster-sized | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Flan | |||
|Egg Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |23 | |||
|Mixer | |||
| Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Jelly | |||
|Fruit Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |23 | |||
|Mixer | |||
|Beautiful | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | '''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Cream puff | |||
|Bread | |||
|style="text-align: right;" | 24 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Garlic spaghetti | |||
|Noodle | |||
|style="text-align: right;" | 24 | |||
|Cooker | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Stir fried vegetable | |||
|Vegetable Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |24 | |||
|Cooker | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | '''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Tempura | |||
|Fish Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |24 | |||
|BBQ table | |||
|Lively | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Grilled meat with shiso leaves | |||
|Meat Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |25 | |||
|BBQ table | |||
| Fatty | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Tiramisu | |||
|Cake | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |26 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Clearly Sweet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Spaghetti with meat sauce | |||
| Noodle | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |28 | |||
|Cooker | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Curry | |||
| Rice Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |30 | |||
| Cooker | |||
|Monster-sized | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Pie | |||
| Bread | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |31 | |||
| Oven | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Caesar salad | |||
|Vegetable Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |32 | |||
|Cutting board | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Croquette | |||
|Meat Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |32 | |||
|Cooker | |||
|Fatty | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" | '''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Live sashimi | |||
|Fish Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |32 | |||
|Cutting board | |||
|Lively | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Crepe | |||
|Fruit Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |34 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Beautiful | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kid's lunch | |||
|Egg Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |35 | |||
|Cooker | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Sukiyaki | |||
|Soup | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |35 | |||
|Cauldron | |||
|Fragrant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Giant shortcake | |||
|Cake | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |36 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Clearly Sweet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Tsukimi udon | |||
| Noodle | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |36 | |||
|Cauldron | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Sushi | |||
|Fish Meal | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |40 | |||
|Cutting board | |||
|Lively | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Pizza | |||
|Bread | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |42 | |||
|Oven | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|King parfait | |||
|Fruit Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |44 | |||
|Mixer | |||
|Beautiful | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
| Ramen | |||
|Noodle | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |46 | |||
| Cauldron | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|- | |||
|Holiday meal | |||
|Fish Meal | |||
|style="text-align: right;" |50 | |||
|Cooker | |||
| Lively | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center;" |'''×''' | |||
|} | |||
===Recipes By Facility=== | ===Recipes By Facility=== | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 2 November 2024
Under construction
TO DO: Clean up formatting for readability, bring in alternative sorting tables from User:SentientPutitoro/Drafts
Recipes
| Dish | Category | Lv. | Equipment | Trait(Default) | Gourmet 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bread | Bread | 1 | Oven | Chewy | ✓ | ||
| Cooked rice | Rice Meal | 1 | Cooker | Monster-sized | × | ||
| Cookie | Cookie | 1 | Oven | Clearly Sweet | ✓ | ||
| Fried egg | Egg Meal | 1 | Cooker | Rare | ✓ | ||
| Instant ramen | Noodle | 1 | Cauldron | Chewy | × | ||
| Meat on the bone | Meat Meal | 1 | BBQ table, Bonfire, fireplace | Fatty | ✓ | ||
| Mini salad | Vegetable Meal | 1 | Cutting board | Rare | ✓ | ||
| Mousse | Cake | 1 | Mixer | Clearly Sweet | ✓ | ||
| Roasted fruit | Fruit Meal | 1 | BBQ table, Bonfire, fireplace | Beautiful | ✓ | ||
| Skewer of grilled fish | Fish Meal | 1 | BBQ table, Bonfire, fireplace | Lively | ✓ | ||
| Vegetable soup | Soup | 1 | Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker | Fragrant | ✓ | ||
| Weed stew | Soup | 2 | BBQ table, Bonfire, fireplace | Fragrant | ✓ | ||
| Stone roasted sweet imo | Vegetable Meal | 3 | BBQ table, Bonfire, fireplace | Rare | ✓ | ||
| Assorted fruit | Fruit Meal | 4 | Cutting board | Beautiful | ✓ | ||
| Boiled egg | Egg Meal | 4 | BBQ table, Bonfire, fireplace | Rare | ✓ | ||
| Loaf of bread | Bread | 4 | Oven | Chewy | × | ||
| Meat roast | Meat Meal | 5 | BBQ table | Fatty | ✓ | ||
| Sauteed fish | Fish Meal | 5 | Cooker | Lively | × | ||
| Pottage | Soup | 6 | Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker | Fragrant | × | ||
| Pasta salad | Noodle | 7 | Cooker | Chewy | × | ||
| Omelette | Egg Meal | 8 | Cooker | Rare | × | ||
| Pickled vegetable | Vegetable Meal | 8 | Cutting board | Rare | ✓ | ||
| Breadstick | Bread | 10 | Oven | Chewy | × | ||
| Onigiri | Rice Meal | 11 | Cutting board | Monster-sized | × | ||
| Sherbet | Fruit Meal | 11 | Mixer | Beautiful | × | ||
| Sashimi | Fish Meal | 12 | Cutting board | Lively | ✓ | ||
| Shortcake | Cake | 12 | Oven | Clearly Sweet | × | ||
| Spicy stir-fry | Meat Meal | 12 | Cooker | Fatty | × | ||
| Stew | Soup | 12 | Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker | Fragrant | × | ||
| Take-out pizza | Meal | 12 | Microwave oven | Fatty | Fragrant | Harmful Substance | × |
| Salad | Vegetable Meal | 14 | Cutting board | Rare | × | ||
| Cream stew | Soup | 16 | Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker | Fragrant | × | ||
| Carbonara | Noodle | 18 | Cooker | Chewy | × | ||
| Fried fish | Fish Meal | 18 | BBQ table | Lively | × | ||
| Manju | Cookie | 18 | Oven | Clearly Sweet | × | ||
| Soft and fluffy bread | Bread | 18 | Oven | Chewy | × | ||
| Caramel cake | Cake | 19 | Oven | Clearly Sweet | × | ||
| Stewed vegetable | Vegetable Meal | 20 | Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker | Rare | × | ||
| Whole roasted meat | Meat Meal | 20 | BBQ table | Fatty | × | ||
| Cazuela | Soup | 21 | Cauldron | Fragrant | × | ||
| Rice bowl | Rice Meal | 22 | Cauldron | Monster-sized | × | ||
| Flan | Egg Meal | 23 | Mixer | Rare | × | ||
| Jelly | Fruit Meal | 23 | Mixer | Beautiful | × | ||
| Cream puff | Bread | 24 | Oven | Chewy | × | ||
| Garlic spaghetti | Noodle | 24 | Cooker | Chewy | × | ||
| Stir fried vegetable | Vegetable Meal | 24 | Cooker | Rare | × | ||
| Tempura | Fish Meal | 24 | BBQ table | Lively | × | ||
| Grilled meat with shiso leaves | Meat Meal | 25 | BBQ table | Fatty | × | ||
| Tiramisu | Cake | 26 | Oven | Clearly Sweet | × | ||
| Spaghetti with meat sauce | Noodle | 28 | Cooker | Chewy | × | ||
| Curry | Rice Meal | 30 | Cooker | Monster-sized | × | ||
| Pie | Bread | 31 | Oven | Chewy | × | ||
| Caesar salad | Vegetable Meal | 32 | Cutting board | Rare | × | ||
| Croquette | Meat Meal | 32 | Cooker | Fatty | × | ||
| Live sashimi | Fish Meal | 32 | Cutting board | Lively | × | ||
| Crepe | Fruit Meal | 34 | Oven | Beautiful | × | ||
| Kid's lunch | Egg Meal | 35 | Cooker | Rare | × | ||
| Sukiyaki | Soup | 35 | Cauldron | Fragrant | × | ||
| Giant shortcake | Cake | 36 | Oven | Clearly Sweet | × | ||
| Tsukimi udon | Noodle | 36 | Cauldron | Chewy | × | ||
| Sushi | Fish Meal | 40 | Cutting board | Lively | × | ||
| Pizza | Bread | 42 | Oven | Chewy | × | ||
| King parfait | Fruit Meal | 44 | Mixer | Beautiful | × | ||
| Ramen | Noodle | 46 | Cauldron | Chewy | × | ||
| Holiday meal | Fish Meal | 50 | Cooker | Lively | × | ||
Recipes By Facility
Italics indicate optional item
Bonfire, fireplace
Camp pot
| Icon | Craft | 1st | # | 2nd | # | 3rd | # | 4th | # | 5th | # | Classification | Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vegetable soup | Vegetable | 1 | Soup | 1 | Initially learned | ||||||||||
| File:Pottage ObjS 3833.png | Pottage | Vegetable | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Soup | 6 | ||||||||
| Stew | Corpse | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Rice | 1 | Soup | 12 | |||||||
| Cream stew | Milk | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Soup | 16 | |||||
| Stewed vegetable | Vegetable | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Vegetable Meal | 20 |
Cutting board
BBQ table
Cooker
| Icon | Craft | 1st | # | 2nd | # | 3rd | # | 4th | # | 5th | # | Classification | Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fried egg | Egg | 1 | Egg Meal | 1 | Initially learned | ||||||||||
| Cooked rice | Rice | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Rice Meal | 1 | Initially learned | ||||||||
| Vegetable soup | Vegetable | 1 | Soup | 1 | Initially learned | ||||||||||
| Sauteed fish | Fish | 1 | Sauce(category) | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Fish Meal | 5 | |||||||
| File:Pottage ObjS 3833.png | Potage | Vegetable | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Soup | 6 | ||||||||
| Pasta salad | Pot of noodle | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Noodle | 7 | |||||||
| Omelette | Egg | 1 | Sauce(category) | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Egg Meal | 8 | |||||||
| Spicy stir-fry | Corpse | 1 | Spice(category) | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Meat Meal | 12 | |||||||
| Stew | Corpse | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Rice | 1 | Soup | 12 | |||||||
| Cream stew | Milk | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Soup | 16 | |||||
| Carbonara | Pot of noodle | 1 | Block of cheese | 1 | Sauce(category) | 1 | Noodle | 18 | |||||||
| Stewed vegetable | Vegetable | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Corpse | Vegetable Meal | 20 | ||||||
| Garlic spaghetti | Pot of noodle | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Sauce(category) | 1 | Spice(category) | 1 | Noodle | 24 | |||||
| Stir fried vegetable | Vegetable | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Vegetable Meal | 24 | |||||||
| Spaghetti with meat sauce | Pot of noodle | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Sauce(category) | 1 | Noodle | 28 | |||||||
| Curry | Rice | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Spice(category) | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Rice Meal | 30 | |||
| Croquette | Corpse | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Sack of tempura flour | 1 | Sauce(category) | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Meat Meal | 32 | |||
| Kid's lunch | Egg | 1 | Rice | 1 | Fruit | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Block of cheese | 1 | Egg Meal | 35 | |||
| Holiday meal | Fish | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Egg | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Fish Meal | 50 |
Cauldron
| Icon | Craft | 1st | # | 2nd | # | 3rd | # | 4th | # | 5th | # | Classification | Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Instant ramen | Pot of noodle | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Noodle | 1 | Initially learned | ||||||||
| Vegetable soup | Vegetable | 1 | Soup | 1 | Initially learned | ||||||||||
| File:Pottage ObjS 3833.png | Potage | Vegetable | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Soup | 6 | ||||||||
| Stew | Corpse | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Rice | 1 | Soup | 12 | |||||||
| Cream stew | Milk | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Soup | 16 | |||||
| Stewed vegetable | Vegetable | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Vegetable Meal | 20 | |||||
| Cazuela | Fish | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Soup | 21 | |||||||
| Rice bowl | Rice | 1 | Egg | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Rice Meal | 22 | |||
| Sukiyaki | Corpse | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Egg | 1 | Pot of noodle | 1 | Soup | 35 | |||
| Tsukimi udon | Pot of noodle | 1 | Egg | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Noodle | 36 | |||
| Ramen | Pot of noodle | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Fish | 1 | Noodle | 46 |
Oven
| Icon | Craft | 1st | # | 2nd | # | 3rd | # | 4th | # | 5th | # | Classification | Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bread | Dough | 1 | Block of cheese | 1 | Bread | 1 | Initially learned | ||||||||
| Cookie | Nut | 1 | Dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Cookie | 1 | Initially learned | ||||||
| File:Loaf Of Bread ObjS 3716.png | Loaf of bread | Sack of bread dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Egg | 1 | Bread | 4 | ||||||
| Breadstick | Nut | 1 | Sack of bread dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Bread | 10 | |||||
| Shortcake | Fruit | 1 | Sack of cake dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Cake | 12 | |||||||
| Soft and fluffy bread | Nut | 1 | Dough | 1 | Dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Block of cheese | 1 | Bread | 18 | |||
| Manju | Nut | 1 | Dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Fruit | 1 | Cookie | 18 | |||
| Caramel cake | Fruit | 1 | Gelatin | 1 | Sack of cake dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Egg | 1 | Cake | 19 | |||
| Cream puff | Nut | 1 | Fruit | 1 | Dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Bread | 24 | |||||
| Tiramisu | Nut | 1 | Sack of cake dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Fruit | 1 | Cake | 26 | |||||
| Pie | Nut | 1 | Fruit | 1 | Dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Bread | 31 | |||
| Crepe | Fruit | 1 | Egg | 1 | Sack of cake dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Fruit Meal | 34 | |||
| Giant shortcake | Fruit | 1 | Fruit | 1 | Sack of cake dough | 1 | Sack of cake dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Cake | 36 | |||
| Pizza | Dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Nut | 1 | Bread | 42 |
Mixer
Microwave oven
| Icon | Craft | 1st | # | 2nd | # | 3rd | # | 4th | # | 5th | # | Classification | Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Take-out pizza | Dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Vegetable | 1 | Corpse | 1 | Nut | 1 | Meal | 12 |