Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|SBGM 5 | |SBGM 5 | ||
|Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl. | |Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl. | ||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|Raina | |||
|Willow, Cetrus's Bedroom, on top of the shelf | |||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
Revision as of 03:01, 4 January 2024
Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track.
| Cassette Number | Song Provided | Location Found |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Tyris 1 | Hill Cave |
| 9 | Fun Village | Tinker Camp, Behind Caravan Master |
| 20 | Morning Breeze, Sunny Day | Port Kapul Lighthouse (NW) |
| 21 | PSML047 | Aquili Teola, Server Room |
| 31 | SBGM 5 | Beach, floating next to boat in a bowl. |
| 39 | Raina | Willow, Cetrus's Bedroom, on top of the shelf |
| 45 | Sancho Panza | Derphy, House (SE), next to the bed. |
| 57 | Mearas Village 2 | Yowyn Stable (NE) |
| 64 | Specwing, Top Floor | |
| 69 | Escape | Palmia, Bar (SE) |
| 100 | Tsukino Kobune | The Cursed Manor, next to the piano |