Elin:Code Analysis/Console: Difference between revisions
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) m (→ListThing) |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) m (→ListThing: wip) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|+Only Notable Items | |+Only Notable Items | ||
!ID | !ID | ||
!Type | |||
!Spawn | !Spawn | ||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EtherDagger | |EtherDagger | ||
|[[Elin:Ether Dagger]] | | rowspan="6" |Dagger | ||
|[[Elin:Ether Dagger|Ether Dagger]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|luckydagger | |||
|[[Elin:Lucky Dagger|Lucky Dagger]] | |||
|God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |||
|- | |||
|kogitsunemaru | |||
|[[Elin:Kogitsunemaru|Kogitsunemaru]] | |||
|God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|dagger_hathaway | |dagger_hathaway | ||
|[[Elin:Hathaway's Dagger]] | |[[Elin:Hathaway's Dagger|Hathaway's Dagger]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|dagger_fish | |dagger_fish | ||
|[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]] | |[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|dagger_gaki | |dagger_gaki | ||
|[[Elin:Sugaki|Sugaki]] | |[[Elin:Sugaki|Sugaki]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sword_forgetmenot | |sword_forgetmenot | ||
|[[Elin:Sword of Forget-me-not]] | | rowspan="6" |Long Sword | ||
|[[Elin:Sword of Forget-me-not|Sword of Forget-me-not]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sword_muramasa | |sword_muramasa | ||
|[[Elin:Muramasa]] | |[[Elin:Masamune|Masamune]] | ||
|(Formerly Muramasa) | |||
|- | |||
|sword_muramasa2 | |||
|[[Elin:Muramasa|Muramasa]] | |||
|God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |||
|- | |||
|warmonger | |||
|[[Elin:Warmonger|Warmonger]] | |||
|God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sword_dragon | |sword_dragon | ||
|[[Elin:Dragon Slayer]] | |[[Elin:Dragon Slayer|Dragon Slayer]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sword_zephir | |sword_zephir | ||
|[[Elin:Zephir's Wrath]] | |[[Elin:Zephir's Wrath|Zephir's Wrath]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|axe_destruction | |axe_destruction | ||
|[[Elin:Axe of Destruction]] | |Axe | ||
|[[Elin:Axe of Destruction|Axe of Destruction]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|blunt_earth | |blunt_earth | ||
|[[Elin:Earth Hammer]] | | | ||
|[[Elin:Earth Hammer|Earth Hammer]] | |||
|God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pole_holy | |pole_holy | ||
|[[Elin:Holy Lance]] | | | ||
|[[Elin:Holy Lance|Holy Lance]] | |||
|God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pole_gunlance | |pole_gunlance | ||
|[[Elin:Gunlance]] | | | ||
|[[Elin:Gunlance|Gunlance]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scythe_kumi | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Kumiromi Sythe|Kumiromi Sythe]] | |||
|God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|staff_element | |staff_element | ||
|[[Elin:Elemental Staff]] | | | ||
|[[Elin:Elemental Staff|Elemental Staff]] | |||
|God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |||
|- | |||
|windbow | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Wind Bow|Wind Bow]] | |||
|God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |||
|- | |||
|gun_mani | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Winchester Premium|Winchester Premium]] | |||
|God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|throw_putit | |throw_putit | ||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Putit in Amber]] | |[[Elin:Putit in Amber]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|helm_sage | |helm_sage | ||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Sage's Helm]] | |[[Elin:Sage's Helm]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|helm_seeker | |helm_seeker | ||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Mystic Mask]] | |[[Elin:Mystic Mask]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|cloak_mani | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Ring Of Void|Ring of Void]] | |||
|God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|cloak_vindale | |cloak_vindale | ||
| | |||
|Vindale Cloak | |Vindale Cloak | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|boots_seven | |boots_seven | ||
| | |||
|Seven League Boots | |Seven League Boots | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|amulet_begger | |amulet_begger | ||
|[[Elin:Beggar's Pendant]] | | | ||
|[[Elin:Beggar's Pendant|Beggar's Pendant]] | |||
|(Formerly Begger's Pendant) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|amulet_moonnight | |amulet_moonnight | ||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Moon Chime]] | |[[Elin:Moon Chime]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|shirt_wind | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Wind's Wrap|Wind's Wrap]] | |||
|God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ring_speed | |ring_speed | ||
| | |||
|Speed Ring | |Speed Ring | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ring_aurora | |ring_aurora | ||
| | |||
|Aurora Ring | |Aurora Ring | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|altar_machine | |altar_machine | ||
| | |||
|Mani's Altar | |Mani's Altar | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|altar_ancient | |altar_ancient | ||
| | |||
|Eyth's Altar (not droppable) | |Eyth's Altar (not droppable) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|altar_fox | |altar_fox | ||
| | |||
|Kizuami's Altar | |Kizuami's Altar | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|altar_fox2 | |altar_fox2 | ||
| | |||
|Horome's Altar | |Horome's Altar | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|altar_strife | |altar_strife | ||
| | |||
|Yevan's Altar | |Yevan's Altar | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|altar_chaos | |altar_chaos | ||
| | |||
|(Currently) Opatos Altar | |(Currently) Opatos Altar | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|diary_sister | |diary_sister | ||
| | |||
|Diary of Younger Sister | |Diary of Younger Sister | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|diary_catsister | |diary_catsister | ||
| | |||
|Diary of Catsister | |Diary of Catsister | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|diary_lady | |diary_lady | ||
| | |||
|Diary of Young Lady | |Diary of Young Lady | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|letter_will | |letter_will | ||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Precious Objects|Letter of Will]] | |[[Elin:Precious Objects|Letter of Will]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|map_treasure | |map_treasure | ||
| | |||
|Treasure Map | |Treasure Map | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ticket_melilith | |ticket_melilith | ||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Precious Objects|Melilith Ticket]] | |[[Elin:Precious Objects|Melilith Ticket]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sketch_special | |sketch_special | ||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Precious Objects|Sketches]] | |[[Elin:Precious Objects|Sketches]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rp | |rp | ||
| | |||
|Random Item Recipe | |Random Item Recipe | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|matthammer | |matthammer | ||
| | |||
|Material Hammer (Random) | |Material Hammer (Random) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:59, 29 July 2024
ListThing
Usage:
Spawn ID number
| ID | Type | Spawn | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| EtherDagger | Dagger | Ether Dagger | |
| luckydagger | Lucky Dagger | God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |
| kogitsunemaru | Kogitsunemaru | God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |
| dagger_hathaway | Hathaway's Dagger | ||
| dagger_fish | Fish Slayer | ||
| dagger_gaki | Sugaki | ||
| sword_forgetmenot | Long Sword | Sword of Forget-me-not | |
| sword_muramasa | Masamune | (Formerly Muramasa) | |
| sword_muramasa2 | Muramasa | God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |
| warmonger | Warmonger | God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |
| sword_dragon | Dragon Slayer | ||
| sword_zephir | Zephir's Wrath | ||
| axe_destruction | Axe | Axe of Destruction | |
| blunt_earth | Earth Hammer | God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |
| pole_holy | Holy Lance | God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |
| pole_gunlance | Gunlance | ||
| scythe_kumi | Kumiromi Sythe | God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |
| staff_element | Elemental Staff | God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |
| windbow | Wind Bow | God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |
| gun_mani | Winchester Premium | God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |
| throw_putit | Elin:Putit in Amber | ||
| helm_sage | Elin:Sage's Helm | ||
| helm_seeker | Elin:Mystic Mask | ||
| cloak_mani | Ring of Void | God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |
| cloak_vindale | Vindale Cloak | ||
| boots_seven | Seven League Boots | ||
| amulet_begger | Beggar's Pendant | (Formerly Begger's Pendant) | |
| amulet_moonnight | Elin:Moon Chime | ||
| shirt_wind | Wind's Wrap | God Artifacts are spawned without faction bonuses. | |
| ring_speed | Speed Ring | ||
| ring_aurora | Aurora Ring | ||
| altar_machine | Mani's Altar | ||
| altar_ancient | Eyth's Altar (not droppable) | ||
| altar_fox | Kizuami's Altar | ||
| altar_fox2 | Horome's Altar | ||
| altar_strife | Yevan's Altar | ||
| altar_chaos | (Currently) Opatos Altar | ||
| diary_sister | Diary of Younger Sister | ||
| diary_catsister | Diary of Catsister | ||
| diary_lady | Diary of Young Lady | ||
| letter_will | Letter of Will | ||
| map_treasure | Treasure Map | ||
| ticket_melilith | Melilith Ticket | ||
| sketch_special | Sketches | ||
| rp | Random Item Recipe | ||
| matthammer | Material Hammer (Random) | ||
Setelement attributes
Usage:
SetElement ID level potential
| ID | Element |
|---|---|
| Attributes | |
| STR | Strength |
| END | Endurance |
| DEX | Dexterity |
| PER | Perception |
| LER | Learning |
| WIL | Will |
| MAG | Magic |
| CHA | Charism |
| life | Life |
| mana | Mana |
| vigor | Vigor |
| SPD | Speed |
| LUK | Luck |
| Skills | |
| mining | Mining |
| digging | Digging |
| weightlifting | Weightlifting |
| lumberjack | Lumberjacking |
| regeneration | Regeneration |
| farming | Farming |
| Swimming | |
| stealth | Stealth |
| lockpicking | Lockpicking |
| stealing | Pickpocket |
| reading | Literacy |
| gathering | Gathering |
| appraising | Appraising |
| anatomy | Anatomy |
| memorization | Memorization |
| meditation | Meditation |
| faith | Faith |
| fishing | Fishing |
| riding | Riding |
| travel | Travel |
| spotting | Spot Hidden |
| disarmTrap | Disarm Trap |
| casting | Casting |
| controlmana | Control Magic |
| magicDevice | Magic Device |
| manaCapacity | Magic Capacity |
| investing | Investing |
| music | Music |
| negotiation | Negotation |
| parasite | Symbiosis |
| carpentry | Carpentry |
| blacksmith | Blacksmith |
| alchemy | Alchemy |
| sculpture | Sculpture |
| jewelry | Jewelry |
| weaving | Weaving |
| crafting | Crafting |
| cooking | Cooking |
| Combat Skills | |
| twohand | Two Handed |
| armorHeavy | Heavy Armor |
| shield | Shield |
| throwing | Throwing |
| twowield | Dual Wield |
| armorLight | Light Armor |
| tactics | Tactics |
| evasion | Evasion |
| marksman | Marksman |
| eyeofmind | Eye of Mind |
| evasionPlus | Greater Evasion |
| strategy | Strategy |
| martial | Martial Art |
| WeaponSkills | |
| weaponSword | Long Sword |
| weaponAxe | Axe |
| weaponScythe | Scythe |
| weaponStaff | Staff |
| weaponPolearm | Polearm |
| weaponMace | Mace |
| weaponBow | Bow |
| weaponDagger | Short Sword |
| weaponGun | Gun |
| weaponCrossbow | Crossbow |