1,721
edits
m (added the new npc) |
m (updated 2b class) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 742: | Line 742: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]] | ||
| Line 890: | Line 884: | ||
|Animal | |Animal | ||
|Dog | |Dog | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 978: | Line 972: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Dodo Rex|Dodo Rex]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Dodo Rex|Dodo Rex]] | ||
|Animal/ Dragon | | Animal/ Dragon | ||
|Dinosaur | |Dinosaur | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| Line 1,019: | Line 1,013: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bear/Raccoon|Raccoon]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Bear/Raccoon|Raccoon]] | ||
|Animal | |Animal | ||
|Bear | |Bear | ||
| Line 1,035: | Line 1,029: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat|Bat]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat|Bat]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
|2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Shadow|Shadow]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Shadow|Shadow]] | ||
| Line 1,130: | Line 1,124: | ||
|Animal | |Animal | ||
|Cat | |Cat | ||
|None | |None | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,138: | Line 1,132: | ||
|Wizard | |Wizard | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Stray Cat|Stray Cat]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Stray Cat|Stray Cat]] | ||
| Line 1,155: | Line 1,143: | ||
|Cat | |Cat | ||
|None | |None | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Carbuncle|Carbuncle]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Carbuncle|Carbuncle]] | ||
| Line 1,376: | Line 1,364: | ||
|Undead | |Undead | ||
|Ghost | |Ghost | ||
|None | | None | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,438: | Line 1,426: | ||
|Wizard | |Wizard | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire/Vampire|Vampire]] | |||
|Undead | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]] | |||
|Predator | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Frog/Flying Frog|Flying Frog]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Frog/Flying Frog|Flying Frog]] | ||
| Line 1,483: | Line 1,477: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elder Crab/Ancient Crab|Ice Ancient Crab]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Elder Crab/Ancient Crab|Ice Ancient Crab]] | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|Elder Crab | | Elder Crab | ||
|None | |None | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| Line 1,532: | Line 1,526: | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,545: | Line 1,539: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
|11 | | 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Piranha|Piranha]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Piranha|Piranha]] | ||
| Line 1,804: | Line 1,798: | ||
|Gunner | |Gunner | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/2B|2B]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Tourist | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Machine Shark|Machine Shark]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Predator | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp/Imp|Imp]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp/Imp|Imp]] | ||
| Line 1,860: | Line 1,866: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Dragon(Inferior)|Red Dragon]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Dragon(Inferior)|Red Dragon]] | ||
|Dragon | | Dragon | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon|Dragon]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon|Dragon]] | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| Line 2,046: | Line 2,052: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Tentacle|Tentacle]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Tentacle|Tentacle]] | ||
|Horror | |Horror | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith|Yith]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith|Yith]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 2,127: | Line 2,133: | ||
|Eye | |Eye | ||
|None | |None | ||
|12 | | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Impure Eyes|Impure Eyes]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Impure Eyes|Impure Eyes]] | ||
| Line 2,133: | Line 2,139: | ||
|Eye | |Eye | ||
|None | |None | ||
|24 | | 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Mad Gaze|Mad Gaze]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Mad Gaze|Mad Gaze]] | ||
| Line 2,152: | Line 2,158: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur/Centaur Archer|Centaur Archer]] | |||
|Other | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur|Centaur]] | |||
|Archer | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yeek/Yeek|Yeek]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yeek/Yeek|Yeek]] | ||
| Line 2,253: | Line 2,265: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin|Goblin]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin|Goblin]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
|3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin|Goblin]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin|Goblin]] | ||
| Line 2,291: | Line 2,303: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Pawn>| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Pawn>|<Pawn>]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece|Piece]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece|Piece]] | ||
| Line 2,297: | Line 2,309: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Rook>| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Rook>|<Rook>]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Piece | |Piece | ||
| Line 2,303: | Line 2,315: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Knight>| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Knight>|<Knight>]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Piece | |Piece | ||
| Line 2,309: | Line 2,321: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Bishop>| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Bishop>|<Bishop>]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Piece | |Piece | ||
| Line 2,315: | Line 2,327: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<King>| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<King>|<King>]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Piece | |Piece | ||
| Line 2,321: | Line 2,333: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Queen>| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Queen>|<Queen>]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Piece | |Piece | ||
| Line 2,378: | Line 2,390: | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Slime | |Slime | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,400: | Line 2,412: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit/Electric Cloud|Electric Cloud]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit/Electric Cloud|Electric Cloud]] | ||
|Other | | Other | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit|Spirit]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit|Spirit]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 2,543: | Line 2,555: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wasp/Bee|Bee]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Wasp/Bee|Bee]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Wasp | |Wasp | ||
edits