1,721
edits
m (added new mob) |
m (updated 2b class) |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 742: | Line 742: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]] | ||
| Line 890: | Line 884: | ||
|Animal | |Animal | ||
|Dog | |Dog | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 904: | Line 898: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Vesel|Puppy Named "Vesel"]] | |||
|Animal | |||
|Dog | |||
|Paladin | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Rabbit/Rabbit|Rabbit]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Rabbit/Rabbit|Rabbit]] | ||
| Line 972: | Line 972: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Dodo Rex|Dodo Rex]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Dodo Rex|Dodo Rex]] | ||
|Animal/ Dragon | | Animal/ Dragon | ||
|Dinosaur | |Dinosaur | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| Line 1,013: | Line 1,013: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bear/Raccoon|Raccoon]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Bear/Raccoon|Raccoon]] | ||
|Animal | |Animal | ||
|Bear | |Bear | ||
| Line 1,029: | Line 1,029: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat|Bat]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat|Bat]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
|2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Shadow|Shadow]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Shadow|Shadow]] | ||
| Line 1,124: | Line 1,124: | ||
|Animal | |Animal | ||
|Cat | |Cat | ||
|None | |None | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,132: | Line 1,132: | ||
|Wizard | |Wizard | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Stray Cat|Stray Cat]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Stray Cat|Stray Cat]] | ||
| Line 1,149: | Line 1,143: | ||
|Cat | |Cat | ||
|None | |None | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Carbuncle|Carbuncle]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Carbuncle|Carbuncle]] | ||
| Line 1,370: | Line 1,364: | ||
|Undead | |Undead | ||
|Ghost | |Ghost | ||
|None | | None | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,432: | Line 1,426: | ||
|Wizard | |Wizard | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire/Vampire|Vampire]] | |||
|Undead | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]] | |||
|Predator | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Frog/Flying Frog|Flying Frog]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Frog/Flying Frog|Flying Frog]] | ||
| Line 1,477: | Line 1,477: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elder Crab/Ancient Crab|Ice Ancient Crab]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Elder Crab/Ancient Crab|Ice Ancient Crab]] | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|Elder Crab | | Elder Crab | ||
|None | |None | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| Line 1,526: | Line 1,526: | ||
|Fish | |Fish | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,539: | Line 1,539: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish|Fish]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
|11 | | 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Piranha|Piranha]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Piranha|Piranha]] | ||
| Line 1,653: | Line 1,653: | ||
|Machine | |Machine | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Beta|Blade Beta]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Beta|Blade Beta]] | ||
| Line 1,659: | Line 1,659: | ||
|Machine | |Machine | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Omega|Blade Omega]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Omega|Blade Omega]] | ||
| Line 1,665: | Line 1,665: | ||
|Machine | |Machine | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Iron Maiden|Iron Maiden]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Iron Maiden|Iron Maiden]] | ||
| Line 1,671: | Line 1,671: | ||
|Machine | |Machine | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Cube|Cube]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Cube|Cube]] | ||
| Line 1,685: | Line 1,685: | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Failure|Failure]] | ||
| | |Machine | ||
| | |Machine | ||
|None | |None | ||
|32 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp/Nether Imp|Nether Imp]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bastion|Bastion]] | ||
|Fairy | |Machine | ||
|Imp | |Machine | ||
|None | |Warrior | ||
|24 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wisp/Will-o-wisp|Will o'wisp]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Scarab|Scarab]] | ||
|Fairy | |Machine | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wisp|Wisp]] | |Machine | ||
|None | |Gunner | ||
|12 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wisp/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bit|Red Bit]] | ||
|Fairy | |Machine | ||
|Wisp | |Machine | ||
|None | |Gunner | ||
|1 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Fairy|Fairy]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bit|Blue Bit]] | ||
|Fairy | |Machine | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy|Fairy]] | |Machine | ||
|None | |Gunner | ||
|12 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Child|Child (Fairy)]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bit|Yellow Bit]] | ||
|Fairy | |Machine | ||
|Fairy | |Machine | ||
|None | |Gunner | ||
|1 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Citizen|Citizen (Fairy)]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bit|Black Bit]] | ||
|Fairy | |Machine | ||
|Fairy | |Machine | ||
|Wizard | |Gunner | ||
|5 | |22 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bit|Mad Bit]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Gunner | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bit|Green Bit]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Gunner | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bit|Hell Bit]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Gunner | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bit|Sound Bit]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Gunner | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bit|Nerve Bit]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Gunner | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Bit|Chaos Bit]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Gunner | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Auto Turret|Auto Turret]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Gunner | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Trooper|Trooper]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Gunner | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/A.I.R|A.I.R]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Paladin | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Murderball|Murderball]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Predator | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Beth Failure|Beth Failure]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|None | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Dave|Dave]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Gunner | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/2B|2B]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Tourist | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Machine Shark|Machine Shark]] | |||
|Machine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Predator | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp/Imp|Imp]] | |||
|Fairy | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp|Imp]] | |||
|Predator | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp/Chaos Imp|Chaos Imp]] | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Imp | |||
|None | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Imp/Nether Imp|Nether Imp]] | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Imp | |||
|None | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wisp/Will-o-wisp|Will o'wisp]] | |||
|Fairy | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wisp|Wisp]] | |||
|None | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wisp/Funnel|(Element) Funnel]] | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Wisp | |||
|None | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
|Fairy | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
|None | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Child|Child (Fairy)]] | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Fairy | |||
|None | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Citizen|Citizen (Fairy)]] | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Wizard | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Adventurer|Adventurer (Fairy)]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Adventurer|Adventurer (Fairy)]] | ||
| Line 1,740: | Line 1,866: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Dragon(Inferior)|Red Dragon]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon/Dragon(Inferior)|Red Dragon]] | ||
|Dragon | | Dragon | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon|Dragon]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dragon|Dragon]] | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| Line 1,926: | Line 2,052: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Tentacle|Tentacle]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Tentacle|Tentacle]] | ||
|Horror | |Horror | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith|Yith]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith|Yith]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 2,007: | Line 2,133: | ||
|Eye | |Eye | ||
|None | |None | ||
|12 | | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Impure Eyes|Impure Eyes]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Impure Eyes|Impure Eyes]] | ||
| Line 2,013: | Line 2,139: | ||
|Eye | |Eye | ||
|None | |None | ||
|24 | | 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Mad Gaze|Mad Gaze]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Eye/Mad Gaze|Mad Gaze]] | ||
| Line 2,032: | Line 2,158: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur/Centaur Archer|Centaur Archer]] | |||
|Other | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur|Centaur]] | |||
|Archer | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yeek/Yeek|Yeek]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yeek/Yeek|Yeek]] | ||
| Line 2,133: | Line 2,265: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin|Goblin]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin|Goblin]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
|3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin|Goblin]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin|Goblin]] | ||
| Line 2,171: | Line 2,303: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Pawn>| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Pawn>|<Pawn>]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece|Piece]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece|Piece]] | ||
| Line 2,177: | Line 2,309: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Rook>| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Rook>|<Rook>]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Piece | |Piece | ||
| Line 2,183: | Line 2,315: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Knight>| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Knight>|<Knight>]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Piece | |Piece | ||
| Line 2,189: | Line 2,321: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Bishop>| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Bishop>|<Bishop>]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Piece | |Piece | ||
| Line 2,195: | Line 2,327: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<King>| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<King>|<King>]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Piece | |Piece | ||
| Line 2,201: | Line 2,333: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Queen>| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Piece/<Queen>|<Queen>]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Piece | |Piece | ||
| Line 2,212: | Line 2,344: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Beetle/Caterpillar|Caterpillar]] | |||
|Other | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Beetle|Beetle]] | |||
|None | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Slime/Putit|Putit]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Slime/Putit|Putit]] | ||
| Line 2,252: | Line 2,390: | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Slime | |Slime | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,274: | Line 2,412: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit/Electric Cloud|Electric Cloud]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit/Electric Cloud|Electric Cloud]] | ||
|Other | | Other | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit|Spirit]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Spirit|Spirit]] | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 2,417: | Line 2,555: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Wasp/Bee|Bee]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Wasp/Bee|Bee]] | ||
|Other | |Other | ||
|Wasp | |Wasp | ||
edits