1,721
edits
(→Overview: Converted card/bonuses into table, added info) |
m (added new card) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
Cards, like taxidermy, have the effect of increasing tourism value and can be displayed at the base | Cards, like taxidermy, have the effect of increasing '''[[Elin:Tourism Value|tourism value]]''' and can be displayed at the base. But removing a card from the Card Codex removes the information from the there and loses its drop rate bonus. It is also recommended that cards be collected in the Card Codex, since placing a card of the same monster and a taxidermy figure on the same piece of land will not add to the tourist value of one of them. | ||
== Obtaining Cards == | == Obtaining Cards == | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
However, the player's pets, residents, NPCs in performance venues, and moongates will not drop cards. | However, the player's pets, residents, NPCs in performance venues, and moongates will not drop cards. | ||
In addition, NPCs with an '''[[Elin:Affinity|affinity]]''' of “*Love* (200)” or higher will give you a card and a figure when you talk to them (only if they have not already dropped a card). | |||
Unlike in Elona, it is not possible to '''[[Elin:Wishing|wish]]''' for cards or taxidermy of specific NPCs. | |||
* All NPCs who join in '''[[Elin:Home Quest|Home quests]]''' (Loytel, etc.) | === NPCs whose cards cannot be obtained by defeating them === | ||
* Farris: invincible until | The following NPCs cannot be defeated before being recruited, so you will need to increase your affinity with them in order to obtain their cards. | ||
* Poppy: Ditto. | |||
*All NPCs who join in '''[[Elin:Home Quest|Home quests]]''' (Loytel, etc.) | |||
* Farris: invincible until she is rescued in Nymelle, after which she join the player's companion, so there is no opportunity to obtain the hers card. | |||
* Poppy: Ditto. | |||
* Apostles | |||
* Catsister | |||
=== NPCs who will not be able to obtain cards if they miss the time === | === NPCs who will not be able to obtain cards if they miss the time === | ||
| Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
By the way, if you recruit a unique NPC before you get the card, once you banish them, they will return to where they were and you will be able to defeat them and get the card. | By the way, if you recruit a unique NPC before you get the card, once you banish them, they will return to where they were and you will be able to defeat them and get the card. | ||
Alternatively, if you increase your affinity with them, you can get cards without banishing them. | |||
==List of Cards by Number== | |||
A list of all cards in the game sorted by their number, it contains '''spoilers'''. Some numbers actually doesn't have a card associated with them like the 107 for example, while others are unobtainable at the moment due to their card owner not being implemented. Formatting and naming are still rough since it was just extracted from the game files. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
!Number!!Name | |||
|- | |||
|1||adventurer | |||
|- | |||
|2||alien | |||
|- | |||
|3||alpaca | |||
|- | |||
|4||ancient coffin | |||
|- | |||
|5||palmian special force | |||
|- | |||
|6||shadow of Mysilia Ashland | |||
|- | |||
|7||asura | |||
|- | |||
|8||@ | |||
|- | |||
|9||red baptist | |||
|- | |||
|10||bard | |||
|- | |||
|11||bartender | |||
|- | |||
|12||bat | |||
|- | |||
|13||bear cub | |||
|- | |||
|14||bee | |||
|- | |||
|15||beetle | |||
|- | |||
|16||beggar | |||
|- | |||
|17||silver bell | |||
|- | |||
|18||<Bishop> | |||
|- | |||
|19||blade omega | |||
|- | |||
|20||boar | |||
|- | |||
|21||bomb rock | |||
|- | |||
|22||bubble | |||
|- | |||
|23||crab | |||
|- | |||
|24||candle ghost | |||
|- | |||
|25||caravan master | |||
|- | |||
|26||carbuncle | |||
|- | |||
|27||kitten | |||
|- | |||
|28||black cat | |||
|- | |||
|29||silver cat | |||
|- | |||
|30||cat | |||
|- | |||
|31||centipede | |||
|- | |||
|32||fire centipede | |||
|- | |||
|33||cerberus | |||
|- | |||
|34||chara | |||
|- | |||
|35||chicken | |||
|- | |||
|36||child (norland) | |||
|- | |||
|37||citizen(norland) | |||
|- | |||
|38||cyberdome civilian | |||
|- | |||
|39||electric cloud | |||
|- | |||
|40||cobra | |||
|- | |||
|41||shield of Palmia Conery | |||
|- | |||
|42||cow | |||
|- | |||
|43||cube | |||
|- | |||
|44||cupid of love | |||
|- | |||
|45||defender | |||
|- | |||
|46||deformed eyes | |||
|- | |||
|47||Denek | |||
|- | |||
|48||puppy | |||
|- | |||
|49||mine dog | |||
|- | |||
|50||dog | |||
|- | |||
|51||(color) drake | |||
|- | |||
|52||duck | |||
|- | |||
|53||Goddess of Luck Ehekatl | |||
|- | |||
|54||senior | |||
|- | |||
|55||Goddess of Harmony Elin | |||
|- | |||
|56||prince of Mysilia Efrond | |||
|- | |||
|58||executioner | |||
|- | |||
|59||fairy | |||
|- | |||
|60||fanatic | |||
|- | |||
|61||farmer | |||
|- | |||
|62||talesinger of Olvina Farris | |||
|- | |||
|63||shadow of Mysilia Fiama | |||
|- | |||
|64||floating eye | |||
|- | |||
|65||man eating flower | |||
|- | |||
|66||gagu | |||
|- | |||
|67||gangster | |||
|- | |||
|68||legendary smith Garokk | |||
|- | |||
|69||mad gaze | |||
|- | |||
|70||ghost | |||
|- | |||
|71||giant | |||
|- | |||
|72||iron hammer of Palmia Gilbert | |||
|- | |||
|73||gnome | |||
|- | |||
|74||goat | |||
|- | |||
|75||goblin | |||
|- | |||
|76||golden knight | |||
|- | |||
|77||goose | |||
|- | |||
|78||grizzly bear | |||
|- | |||
|79||grudge | |||
|- | |||
|80||guard | |||
|- | |||
|81||security guard | |||
|- | |||
|82||guard (port kapul) | |||
|- | |||
|83||self propelled gun | |||
|- | |||
|84||innocent girl Gwen | |||
|- | |||
|85||hand of the dead | |||
|- | |||
|86||hot guy | |||
|- | |||
|87||harpy | |||
|- | |||
|88||healer | |||
|- | |||
|89||hedgehog | |||
|- | |||
|90||hermit crab | |||
|- | |||
|91||horse | |||
|- | |||
|92||(element) hound | |||
|- | |||
|93||imp | |||
|- | |||
|94||outland lord Cetrus | |||
|- | |||
|95||infantry | |||
|- | |||
|96||informer | |||
|- | |||
|97||iron maiden | |||
|- | |||
|98||Black Lord Isygarad | |||
|- | |||
|99||God of Element Itzpaltol | |||
|- | |||
|100||janitor | |||
|- | |||
|101||Goddess of Healing Jure | |||
|- | |||
|102||<King> | |||
|- | |||
|103||<Knight> | |||
|- | |||
|104||kobold | |||
|- | |||
|105||Papa Corgon | |||
|- | |||
|106||God of Harvest Kumiromi | |||
|- | |||
|108||lich | |||
|- | |||
|109||lion | |||
|- | |||
|110||little sister | |||
|- | |||
|111||lizardman | |||
|- | |||
|112||llama | |||
|- | |||
|115||Goddess of Wind Lulwy | |||
|- | |||
|116||mage | |||
|- | |||
|117||maid | |||
|- | |||
|118||mammoth | |||
|- | |||
|119||mandrake | |||
|- | |||
|120||God of Machine Mani | |||
|- | |||
|121||shadow of Palmia Slan | |||
|- | |||
|122||mass monster | |||
|- | |||
|123||steel mass | |||
|- | |||
|124||golem | |||
|- | |||
|125||machine infantry | |||
|- | |||
|126||medusa | |||
|- | |||
|127||mercenary | |||
|- | |||
|128||mercenary archer | |||
|- | |||
|129||mercenary mage | |||
|- | |||
|130||mercenary warrior | |||
|- | |||
|131||goods shopkeeper | |||
|- | |||
|132||baker | |||
|- | |||
|133||furniture shopkeeper | |||
|- | |||
|134||magic shopkeeper | |||
|- | |||
|135||blacksmith | |||
|- | |||
|136||salesclerk | |||
|- | |||
|137||minotaur | |||
|- | |||
|138||legendary smith Miral | |||
|- | |||
|139||missionary of darkness | |||
|- | |||
|140||mummy | |||
|- | |||
|141||spore mushroom | |||
|- | |||
|142||chaos mushroom | |||
|- | |||
|143||caravan master Nino | |||
|- | |||
|144||acting mayor Nola | |||
|- | |||
|145||God of Earth Opatos | |||
|- | |||
|146||orc | |||
|- | |||
|147||<Pawn> | |||
|- | |||
|148||lesser phantom | |||
|- | |||
|149||pig | |||
|- | |||
|150||player | |||
|- | |||
|151||prisoner | |||
|- | |||
|152||producer | |||
|- | |||
|153||prostitute | |||
|- | |||
|154||public performer | |||
|- | |||
|155||pumpkin | |||
|- | |||
|156||punk | |||
|- | |||
|157||puppet | |||
|- | |||
|158||putit | |||
|- | |||
|159||<Queen> | |||
|- | |||
|160||rabbit | |||
|- | |||
|161||rat | |||
|- | |||
|162||suffering apprentice Renton | |||
|- | |||
|163||magnate | |||
|- | |||
|164||rock thrower | |||
|- | |||
|165||<Rook> | |||
|- | |||
|166||samurai | |||
|- | |||
|167||scholar | |||
|- | |||
|168||scorpion | |||
|- | |||
|169||elder | |||
|- | |||
|170||shade | |||
|- | |||
|171||sheep | |||
|- | |||
|172||little girl | |||
|- | |||
|173||Shub-Niggurath | |||
|- | |||
|174||silver eyed witch | |||
|- | |||
|175||silver wolf | |||
|- | |||
|176||younger sister | |||
|- | |||
|177||younger cat sister | |||
|- | |||
|178||skeleton warrior | |||
|- | |||
|179||acid slime | |||
|- | |||
|180||snail | |||
|- | |||
|181||spotted spider | |||
|- | |||
|182||spiral king | |||
|- | |||
|183||giant squirrel | |||
|- | |||
|184||stalker | |||
|- | |||
|185||idol of the royal court Stasha | |||
|- | |||
|186||Strange Scientist | |||
|- | |||
|187||hungry sea lion | |||
|- | |||
|188||Mirage β | |||
|- | |||
|189||scholar of history Theolucia | |||
|- | |||
|190||tourist | |||
|- | |||
|191||festival tourist | |||
|- | |||
|192||hotspring maniac | |||
|- | |||
|193||trainer | |||
|- | |||
|194||troll | |||
|- | |||
|195||turkey | |||
|- | |||
|196||twintail | |||
|- | |||
|197||tyrannosaurus | |||
|- | |||
|199||wasp | |||
|- | |||
|201||will o'wisp | |||
|- | |||
|202||lord of the Ancient Castle Wynan | |||
|- | |||
|203||wyvern | |||
|- | |||
|204||prince of Palmia Xabi | |||
|- | |||
|205||yeek | |||
|- | |||
|206||great race of Yith | |||
|- | |||
|207||young lady | |||
|- | |||
|208||king of Palmia Zane | |||
|- | |||
|209||zealot of fire | |||
|- | |||
|210||zombie | |||
|- | |||
|211||mother | |||
|- | |||
|212||nun | |||
|- | |||
|213||snow putit | |||
|- | |||
|214||butcher | |||
|- | |||
|215||fruit shopkeeper | |||
|- | |||
|216||slave master | |||
|- | |||
|217||animal tamer | |||
|- | |||
|218||fishmonger | |||
|- | |||
|219||junk shopkeeper | |||
|- | |||
|220||blackmarket shopkeeper | |||
|- | |||
|221||book shopkeeper | |||
|- | |||
|222||souvenir shopkeeper | |||
|- | |||
|223||drug dealer | |||
|- | |||
|224||general shopkeeper | |||
|- | |||
|225||sailor | |||
|- | |||
|226||noble | |||
|- | |||
|227||artist | |||
|- | |||
|228||captain | |||
|- | |||
|229||mayor | |||
|- | |||
|230||secretary | |||
|- | |||
|231||apprentice mage | |||
|- | |||
|232||honor apprentice Revlus | |||
|- | |||
|233||innkeeper | |||
|- | |||
|234||watchman of the Mages Guild Lexus | |||
|- | |||
|235||watchman of the Fighters Guild Doria | |||
|- | |||
|236||maiden of the Night Anastazija | |||
|- | |||
|237||Grand Master Jorg | |||
|- | |||
|238||Grand Master Thorran | |||
|- | |||
|239||Bringer of the Night Najena | |||
|- | |||
|240||Mages guild clerk | |||
|- | |||
|241||Fighters guild clerk | |||
|- | |||
|242||duke of Mysilia Jonan | |||
|- | |||
|243||voice of the Night | |||
|- | |||
|244||chief of orphanage Lowell | |||
|- | |||
|245||mysterious servant Eluminaire | |||
|- | |||
|246||banker | |||
|- | |||
|247||Red Hair Barrich | |||
|- | |||
|248||Silver Gale Melvin | |||
|- | |||
|249||Mysilian General Caldorn | |||
|- | |||
|250||fighter | |||
|- | |||
|251||thief | |||
|- | |||
|252||(element) funnel | |||
|- | |||
|253||child (elea) | |||
|- | |||
|254||citizen (elea) | |||
|- | |||
|255||white bear | |||
|- | |||
|256||reindeer | |||
|- | |||
|257||fisher | |||
|- | |||
|258||Cursed Girl Melilith | |||
|- | |||
|259||Melilith's Nightmare Alone... | |||
|- | |||
|260||Anti Golem Mirage | |||
|- | |||
|261||Ancient stone golem | |||
|- | |||
|262||master painter Felmera | |||
|- | |||
|263||Prince of Betrayal Innos Tur'as | |||
|- | |||
|264||undead younger sister | |||
|- | |||
|265||follower | |||
|- | |||
|266||festival merchant | |||
|- | |||
|267||firework artisan | |||
|- | |||
|268||lamp artisan | |||
|- | |||
|269||Grand Master Marian | |||
|- | |||
|270||apprentice trader | |||
|- | |||
|271||Merchants guild clerk | |||
|- | |||
|272||exotic merchant | |||
|- | |||
|273||foxfolk (mifu) | |||
|- | |||
|274||foxfolk (nefu) | |||
|- | |||
|275||shiba dog | |||
|- | |||
|276||citizen (mifu) | |||
|- | |||
|277||citizen (nefu) | |||
|- | |||
|278||(element) ancient crab | |||
|- | |||
|279||merchant (mifu) | |||
|- | |||
|280||merchant (nefu) | |||
|- | |||
|281||elder | |||
|- | |||
|282||Caladrius | |||
|- | |||
|283||metal putit | |||
|- | |||
|284||Billy | |||
|- | |||
|285||shiba crab | |||
|- | |||
|286||shiva | |||
|- | |||
|287||gambler | |||
|- | |||
|288||citizen (yerles) | |||
|- | |||
|289||scrivener | |||
|- | |||
|290||frontier inspector Loytel | |||
|- | |||
|291||bunny | |||
|- | |||
|292||flower girl | |||
|- | |||
|293||little dog Poppy | |||
|- | |||
|294||general shopkeeper Aoi | |||
|- | |||
|295||gunsmith | |||
|- | |||
|296||dyer | |||
|- | |||
|297||shadow | |||
|- | |||
|298||cute fairy | |||
|- | |||
|299||android | |||
|- | |||
|300||black angel | |||
|- | |||
|301||exile | |||
|- | |||
|302||white vixen | |||
|- | |||
|303||fox maid | |||
|- | |||
|304||witch Rodwyn | |||
|- | |||
|305||Seeker | |||
|- | |||
|306||big sister | |||
|- | |||
|307||Mascot | |||
|- | |||
|308||ill eyed Quruitzia | |||
|- | |||
|309||wandering alchemist Kettle | |||
|- | |||
|310||mechanical doll Kiria | |||
|- | |||
|312||god cursed Gaki | |||
|- | |||
|313||eternal traveler Wini | |||
|- | |||
|314||shadow witch Verna | |||
|- | |||
|315||emissary of Ivory Tower | |||
|- | |||
|316||hotspring mermaid | |||
|- | |||
|317||witch's broom | |||
|- | |||
|318||steel dragon Corgon | |||
|- | |||
|319||Big Daddy | |||
|- | |||
|320||strange little girl | |||
|- | |||
|321||older younger sister | |||
|- | |||
|322||tentacle | |||
|- | |||
|323||casino clerk | |||
|- | |||
|324||snail torturer | |||
|- | |||
|325||fated understander Mesherada | |||
|- | |||
|326||Scorching Rock Demon Tephra | |||
|- | |||
|327||militant | |||
|- | |||
|328||guard (nefu) | |||
|- | |||
|329||secretary (nefu) | |||
|- | |||
|330||innkeeper (mifu) | |||
|- | |||
|331||Maiden of Blessings Kinu | |||
|- | |||
|332||Maiden of Blades Misaki | |||
|- | |||
|333||ecopo merchant | |||
|- | |||
|334||stray cat | |||
|- | |||
|335||citizen (fairy) | |||
|- | |||
|336||child (fairy) | |||
|- | |||
|337||adventurer (fairy) | |||
|- | |||
|338||yowyn horse | |||
|- | |||
|339||guide Nerun | |||
|- | |||
|340||snow putit | |||
|- | |||
|341||beth putit | |||
|- | |||
|342||vorpal bunny | |||
|- | |||
|343||innkeeper Mizuno | |||
|- | |||
|344||Firebrand of Strife Eureka | |||
|- | |||
|345||platinum merchant | |||
|- | |||
|346||dodo | |||
|- | |||
|347||dodo rex | |||
|- | |||
|348||exile Demitas | |||
|- | |||
|349||patissier | |||
|- | |||
|350||miner | |||
|- | |||
|351||dancer | |||
|- | |||
|352||big sister (roran) | |||
|- | |||
|353||majestic owl Griffin | |||
|- | |||
|354||yeek warrior | |||
|- | |||
|355||yeek archer | |||
|- | |||
|356||kamikaze yeek | |||
|- | |||
|357||master yeek | |||
|- | |||
|358||test chicken | |||
|- | |||
|359||skeleton berserker | |||
|- | |||
|360||wood golem | |||
|- | |||
|361||stone golem | |||
|- | |||
|362||steel golem | |||
|- | |||
|363||gold golem | |||
|- | |||
|364||lesser mummy | |||
|- | |||
|365||greater mummy | |||
|- | |||
|366||king scorpion | |||
|- | |||
|367||king cobra | |||
|- | |||
|368||shining hedgehog | |||
|- | |||
|369||goblin warrior | |||
|- | |||
|370||goblin wizard | |||
|- | |||
|371||goblin shaman | |||
|- | |||
|372||orc warrior | |||
|- | |||
|373||caravan's mascot Moyer | |||
|- | |||
|374||nymph | |||
|- | |||
|375||part time mascot | |||
|- | |||
|376||Santa Claus | |||
|- | |||
|377||Vice Captain of Orc Goda | |||
|- | |||
|378||death gaze | |||
|- | |||
|379||blue baptist | |||
|- | |||
|380||shadow stalker | |||
|- | |||
|381||(color) dragon | |||
|- | |||
|382||brown bear | |||
|- | |||
|383||hunting dog | |||
|- | |||
|384||super hungry sea lion | |||
|- | |||
|385||Ultimate Dragon Bahamut | |||
|- | |||
|386||blade beta | |||
|- | |||
|387||blade | |||
|- | |||
|388||beholder | |||
|- | |||
|389||evil eye | |||
|- | |||
|390||living armor | |||
|- | |||
|391||(element) dragon | |||
|- | |||
|392||womanizer Raphael | |||
|- | |||
|393||fallen soldier | |||
|- | |||
|394||arena master | |||
|- | |||
|395||blue bubble | |||
|- | |||
|396||slime | |||
|- | |||
|397||fallen angel Isca | |||
|- | |||
|398||Dungeon Cleaner | |||
|- | |||
|399||minotaur mage | |||
|- | |||
|400||minotaur boxer | |||
|- | |||
|401||minotaur warrior | |||
|- | |||
|402||gold bell | |||
|- | |||
|403||nether imp | |||
|- | |||
|404||chaos imp | |||
|- | |||
|405||minotaur prince Ungaga | |||
|- | |||
|406||cyclops | |||
|- | |||
|407||black widow | |||
|- | |||
|408||mushroom | |||
|- | |||
|409||handmaiden of Lolth | |||
|- | |||
|410||handmaiden of Lolth yochlol | |||
|- | |||
|411||death armor | |||
|- | |||
|412||golden armor | |||
|- | |||
|413||fire ent | |||
|- | |||
|414||ice ent | |||
|- | |||
|415||chaos flower | |||
|- | |||
|416||impure eyes | |||
|- | |||
|417||poltergeist | |||
|- | |||
|418||rogue | |||
|- | |||
|419||minotaur king Ungogo | |||
|- | |||
|420||hand of the murderer | |||
|- | |||
|421||exile (citizen) | |||
|- | |||
|422||hand of the drown | |||
|- | |||
|423||hand of the magician | |||
|- | |||
|424||wild fox | |||
|- | |||
|425||raccoon | |||
|- | |||
|426||dachshund | |||
|- | |||
|427||fighting cock | |||
|- | |||
|428||king hermit crab | |||
|- | |||
|429||mimic | |||
|- | |||
|430||mitra | |||
|- | |||
|431||varuna | |||
|- | |||
|432||flying frog | |||
|- | |||
|433||giant fish | |||
|- | |||
|434||Seal | |||
|- | |||
|435||turtle | |||
|- | |||
|436||sea anemone | |||
|- | |||
|437||leafy sea (element) dragon | |||
|- | |||
|438||baby | |||
|- | |||
|439||quickling | |||
|- | |||
|440||quickling archer | |||
|- | |||
|441||seahorse | |||
|- | |||
|442||sea snail | |||
|- | |||
|443||jellyfish | |||
|- | |||
|444||balloonfish | |||
|- | |||
|445||octopus | |||
|- | |||
|446||baby kraken | |||
|- | |||
|447||shark | |||
|- | |||
|448||small fish | |||
|- | |||
|449||piranha | |||
|- | |||
|450||crownfish | |||
|- | |||
|451||coralfish | |||
|- | |||
|452||angelfish | |||
|- | |||
|453||sea bass | |||
|- | |||
|454||xidazoon | |||
|- | |||
|455||ancient mantis shrimp | |||
|- | |||
|456||younger sister shark | |||
|- | |||
|457||one horned beast | |||
|- | |||
|458||sea worm | |||
|- | |||
|459||water putit | |||
|- | |||
|460||younger shark sister | |||
|- | |||
|461||kraken | |||
|- | |||
|462||electrophorus | |||
|- | |||
|463||sahagin | |||
|- | |||
|464||offspring of Shub-Niggurath | |||
|- | |||
|465||elder exile Bicerin | |||
|- | |||
|466||sahagin burglar | |||
|- | |||
|467||Yog-Sothoth | |||
|- | |||
|468||sahagin sorcerer | |||
|- | |||
|469||forgotten sea dragon of Lurie Duponne | |||
|- | |||
|470||penguin | |||
|- | |||
|471||rock fish | |||
|- | |||
|472||emperor penguin | |||
|- | |||
|473||younger penguin sister | |||
|- | |||
|474||sea scorpion | |||
|- | |||
|475||Cthaat | |||
|- | |||
|476||tidal wave | |||
|- | |||
|477||Dagon | |||
|- | |||
|478||triceratops | |||
|- | |||
|479||saber tooth tiger | |||
|- | |||
|480||white law Leia | |||
|- | |||
|481||little adventurer Nanasu | |||
|- | |||
|482||venomous hand Poina | |||
|- | |||
|483||sky piercer Raina | |||
|- | |||
|484||(element) serpent | |||
|- | |||
|485||Younger snow leopard sister | |||
|- | |||
|486||undine | |||
|- | |||
|487||deep jellyfish | |||
|- | |||
|488||killer squirrel | |||
|- | |||
|489||Y'golonac | |||
|- | |||
|490||vampire bat | |||
|- | |||
|491||dragon bat | |||
|- | |||
|492||killer mantis | |||
|- | |||
|493||Y'molonac | |||
|- | |||
|494||caterpillar | |||
|- | |||
|495||tarantula | |||
|- | |||
|496||monster mushroom | |||
|- | |||
|497||pursuer | |||
|- | |||
|498||dragon tooth warrior | |||
|- | |||
|499||lizardman boxer | |||
|- | |||
|500||starfish | |||
|- | |||
|501||vampire spider | |||
|- | |||
|502||paralyzer | |||
|- | |||
|503||dark spider queen | |||
|- | |||
|504||easygoing merc Tyche | |||
|- | |||
|505||VTX-09 VISHNU | |||
|- | |||
|506||Factory Chief Doga | |||
|- | |||
|507||listener of wind Larnneire | |||
|- | |||
|508||messenger from Vindale Lomias | |||
|- | |||
|509||centaur archer | |||
|- | |||
|510||Magitek Trooper Higgs | |||
|- | |||
|511||Magitek Trooper Widge | |||
|- | |||
|512||failure | |||
|- | |||
|513||Lord of Curry House 《Dragons & Spices》 Bambi | |||
|- | |||
|514||bastion | |||
|- | |||
|515||scarab | |||
|- | |||
|516||(element) bit | |||
|- | |||
|517||Dark Abomination Sorin | |||
|- | |||
|518||Fire Dragon Vesda | |||
|- | |||
|519||Impure Azzrasizzle | |||
|- | |||
|520||auto turret | |||
|- | |||
|521||trooper | |||
|- | |||
|522||A.I.R | |||
|- | |||
|523||murderball | |||
|- | |||
|524||beth failure | |||
|- | |||
|525||Dave | |||
|- | |||
|526||Elean little girl erishe | |||
|- | |||
|527||Keeper of the Garden | |||
|- | |||
|528||Prince of Betrayal Innos Tur'as 2 | |||
|- | |||
|529||puppy named "Vesel" | |||
|- | |||
|530||machinist Mani | |||
|- | |||
|531||memoryless Mani | |||
|- | |||
|532||vampire | |||
|- | |||
|533 | |||
|bat (transformation) | |||
|- | |||
|534 | |||
|2B | |||
|- | |||
|535 | |||
|machine shark | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits