Jump to content

Elin:Bestiary/Monster List: Difference between revisions

m
moved vampire to undead category
m (added vampire, updated centaur category to "other")
m (moved vampire to undead category)
Line 742: Line 742:
|Predator
|Predator
|22
|22
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire/Vampire|Vampire]]
|Humanoid
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]]
|Predator
|38
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hot Springs Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaid]]
Line 1,432: Line 1,426:
|Wizard
|Wizard
|24
|24
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire/Vampire|Vampire]]
|Undead
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Vampire|Vampire]]
|Predator
|38
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Frog/Flying Frog|Flying Frog]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Frog/Flying Frog|Flying Frog]]
1,721

edits