Jump to content

Elin:DNA List: Difference between revisions

m
re-added call ally, absorb mana and kizuami's trick to the list, even though they take 99 gene slots, at this point it seems intentional
m (removed the action list chances since further testing and codediving have found that the listed/stored value on the gene is not used at all, added the new feats and moved miscreation to unobtainable feats)
m (re-added call ally, absorb mana and kizuami's trick to the list, even though they take 99 gene slots, at this point it seems intentional)
Line 818: Line 818:
|8
|8
|1
|1
|Quickling Archer, 『Eureka』, 「Verna」, Emissary of Ivory Tower, Snail Torturer, 「Gaki」, Black Angel, 『Efrond』, Casino Clerk, Guild Clerk
|Quickling Archer, 『Eureka』, 「Verna」, Emissary of Ivory Tower, Snail Torturer, 「Gaki」, Black Angel, 『Efrond』, Casino Clerk, Guild Clerk (Any)
|-
|-
|Scream
|Scream
Line 899: Line 899:
|1
|1
|『Barrich』
|『Barrich』
|-
|Call Ally
|8
|99
|《Pursuer》
|-
|Absorb Mana
|10
|99
|『Leia』
|-
|《Kizuami》's Trick
|10
|99
|『Keeper of the Garden』
|-
|-
|Headpat
|Headpat
Line 908: Line 923:
|10
|10
|1
|1
|Chaos Mushroom, <Queen>, Gnome, Casino Clerk, Guild Clerk
|Chaos Mushroom, <Queen>, Gnome, Casino Clerk, Guild Clerk (Any)
|-
|-
|Short Teleport
|Short Teleport
Line 1,043: Line 1,058:
|10
|10
|1
|1
|Mine Dog, 《Dungeon Cleaner》<sup>(Party)</sup>, Casino Clerk, Guild Clerk, 『Keeper of the Garden』<sup>(Party)</sup>
|Mine Dog, 《Dungeon Cleaner》<sup>(Party)</sup>, Casino Clerk, Guild Clerk (Any), 『Keeper of the Garden』<sup>(Party)</sup>
|-
|-
|Slow
|Slow
Line 1,053: Line 1,068:
|12
|12
|1
|1
|Twintail, Hand of the Magician, 『Felmera』, Casino Clerk, Guild Clerk
|Twintail, Hand of the Magician, 『Felmera』, Casino Clerk, Guild Clerk (Any)
|-
|-
|See Invisible
|See Invisible
Line 1,158: Line 1,173:
|14
|14
|1
|1
|『Doga』, 『Mani』
|『Doga』, 『Mani』(Tourist), 『Mani』(Gunner)
|-
|-
|Summon Dragon
|Summon Dragon
Line 1,252: Line 1,267:
**Bubble Breath
**Bubble Breath
**Barrage
**Barrage
**Call Ally
**Absorb Mana
**《Kizuami》's Trick
**Teleport
**Teleport
**Resurrection
**Resurrection
Line 1,371: Line 1,389:
*Wait
*Wait
*Throw
*Throw
*Call Ally
*Absorb Mana
*《Kizuami》's Trick
==Brain Cells==
==Brain Cells==


1,721

edits