Elin:Bestiary/Dog: Difference between revisions
m (updated livestock info) |
m (added the new puppy) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Vesel|Puppy Named "Vesel"]] | |||
|2 | |||
|Paladin | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Taunt | |||
|Loyal | |||
|Teleports to the ally being attacked and receives damage in their place | |||
|Tank | |||
|Follower of Ehekatl | |||
Can't randomly spawn. It can be found in the Garden of Eternity. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Dachshund|Dachshund]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Dachshund|Dachshund]] | ||
Revision as of 07:03, 24 October 2025
Dog
| Race | HE | NE | CH | BK | HN | RN | AR | WA | FT | Life | Mana | Vigor | Spd | Feats | Feat Effects | Gene Slots | Mount Aptitude | Livestock | Additional Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dog | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 〇 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 120 | Fluffy Tail | Decreased speed when equipping waist gear | 5 | Good | (Grandmaster) Egg 17.333...% Milk 8.666...% |
They very rarely drops a Dog tail. |
| Dog | Level | Class | Animosity | Skills | Feats | Feat Effects | AI | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Puppy | 1 | None | Neutral | Predator | ||||
| Puppy Named "Vesel" | 2 | Paladin | Neutral | Taunt | Loyal | Teleports to the ally being attacked and receives damage in their place | Tank | Follower of Ehekatl
Can't randomly spawn. It can be found in the Garden of Eternity. |
| Dachshund | 3 | None | Neutral | Predator | ||||
| Wild Fox | 5 | None | Neutral | Predator | Rarely drops a Fox tail. | |||
| Dog | 8 | None | Hostile | Predator | ||||
| Hunting Dog | 11 | Predator | Hostile | Taunt | Tank |