Elin:Creating: Difference between revisions
m (Added recipes from tutorial and sold by Fiama, Loytel, Nino, and Nola, added writing tool) |
m (Added recipes sold by Farris) |
||
| Line 682: | Line 682: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|Sold by [[Elin:Farris|Farris]] | |||
|2 barrels | |||
|- | |||
|Brewery barrel | |||
|Log | |||
|4 | |||
|Tight rope | |||
|1 | |||
|Nail | |||
|2 | |||
|Fertilizer | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Processor | |||
|11 | |||
| | | | ||
|3 barrels | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Anvil | |Anvil | ||
| Line 914: | Line 932: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|Default | |Default | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Butcher's tool | |||
|Textile | |||
|3 | |||
|Short sword | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tool | |||
|7 | |||
|Sold by [[Elin:Farris|Farris]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,061: | Line 1,097: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dye maker | |Writing tool | ||
|Ingot | |Texture | ||
|3 | |||
|Glass | |||
|2 | |||
|Book | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tool | |||
|20 | |||
|Sold by [[Elin:Farris|Farris]] | |||
|"Book" includes scrolls | |||
|- | |||
|Dye maker | |||
|Ingot | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|Bottle of drink | |Bottle of drink | ||
| Line 1,300: | Line 1,354: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|Sold by [[Elin:Nino|Nino]] | |Sold by [[Elin:Nino|Nino]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ration maker | |||
|Cut stone | |||
|6 | |||
|Millstone | |||
|1 | |||
|Mixer | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Processor | |||
|20 | |||
|Sold by [[Elin:Farris|Farris]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,803: | Line 2,875: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Incubator | ||
|Ingot | |Ingot | ||
| | |5 | ||
|Computer | |||
|1 | |||
|IC chip | |IC chip | ||
|1 | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Processor | |||
|25 | |||
|Sold by [[Elin:Farris|Farris]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Detector | |||
|Ingot | |||
|2 | |||
|IC chip | |||
|1 | |||
|Glass | |Glass | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 2,819: | Line 2,909: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|Sold by [[Elin:Nola|Nola]] | |Sold by [[Elin:Nola|Nola]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Computer | |||
|Ingot | |||
|2 | |||
|IC chip | |||
|2 | |||
|Monitor | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Mech | |||
|42 | |||
|Sold by [[Elin:Farris|Farris]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,938: | Line 3,046: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Default | |Default | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Well | |||
|Stone | |||
|10 | |||
|Tight rope | |||
|3 | |||
|Log | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Exterior | |||
|14 | |||
|Sold by [[Elin:Farris|Farris]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:01, 20 June 2024
| Some of the text on this page is from the Beta build of the game. |
Crafting
Quick Craft
| Craft | Material | Classification | Crafting Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Bonfire | Log | 1 | Resin | 1 | Crafter | 2 | Default | |||||||||
| Bait | Meat
Body parts Mushrooms |
1 | Bait | 3 | Default | |||||||||||
| Makeshift arrow | Leaf | 1 | Branch | Ammo | 4 | Default | ||||||||||
| Bandage | Bark
Piece of fiber |
2 | Resin | 1 | Bone | 1 | Item | 5 | Default | |||||||
| Flam | Stone | 2 | Sulfur | 1 | Throwing Weapon | 10 | Progress in the quest "The Gold Beneath" | |||||||||
Workbench
| Craft | Material | Classification | Crafting Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Grass door | Tuft of grass | 1 | Log | 1 | Door | 1 | Default | |||||||||
| Grass wall | Tuft of grass | 1 | Leaf | 1 | Wall | 1 | Default | |||||||||
| Grass floor | Tuft of grass | 1 | Floor | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Makeshift bed | Tuft of grass | 2 | Leaf | 4 | Bed | 2 | Default | |||||||||
| String | Vine | 2 | Resource | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Torch | Branch | 1 | String | 1 | Resin | 2 | Light Source | 2 | Default | Brightness: 3 squares | ||||||
| Fishing rod | Branch | 2 | String | 1 | Tool | 2 | Default | |||||||||
| Sawmill | Log | 3 | Stone | 3 | Processor | 2 | Default | |||||||||
| Carpenter's table | Plank | 4 | Stone | 2 | Crafter | 3 | Default | |||||||||
| Wall torch | Branch | 1 | String | 1 | Resin | 1 | Lighting | 3 | Complete "The Way of Crafter", sold by Nino | |||||||
| Tight rope | String | 1 | Big leaf | 1 | Resource | 4 | Default | |||||||||
| Watch fire | Log | 2 | Resin | 1 | Lighting | 4 | Sold by Fiama | |||||||||
| Millstone | Stone | 4 | String | 2 | Branch | 2 | Processor | 4 | Sold by Fiama | |||||||
| Shipping chest | Log | 2 | String | 2 | Stick | 2 | Utility | 4 | Start "First Shipping Box" | |||||||
| Signboard workshop | Plank | 2 | String | 2 | Stick | 2 | Crafter | 5 | Complete "The Way of Crafter", sold by Nino | |||||||
| Tinker's table | Table | 1 | Chair | 1 | Bone | 2 | Crafter | 5 | Default | |||||||
| Stonecutter | Plank | 2 | Stone | 4 | Nail | 1 | Processor | 6 | Complete "Fiama's Feeling" | |||||||
| Grass block | Tuft of grass | 1 | Leaf | 1 | Wall | 6 | Sold by Fiama | |||||||||
| Small grass window | Tuft of grass | 1 | Branch | 1 | Window | 6 | Sold by Fiama | |||||||||
| Grass fence | Tuft of grass | 1 | Fence | 6 | Sold by Fiama | Varations | ||||||||||
| Grass fence | Tuft of grass | 1 | Fence | 6 | Sold by Fiama | |||||||||||
| Grass floor | Tuft of grass | 1 | Floor | 7 | ||||||||||||
| Wall workshop | Plank | 2 | Cut stone | 2 | Tight rope | 1 | Crafter | 7 | Sold by Loytel | |||||||
| Flooring workshop | Plank | 2 | Cut stone | 2 | Tight rope | 1 | Crafter | 7 | Sold by Loytel | |||||||
| Mason's table | Plank | 4 | Cut stone | 6 | Crafter | 7 | Complete "Fiama's Feeling" | |||||||||
| Sculpting table | Plank | 4 | Cut stone | 6 | Crafter | 7 | Sold by Fiama | |||||||||
| Drafting table | Plank | 8 | Cut stone | 8 | Nail | 4 | Crafter | 8 | Complete "Fiama's Feeling" | |||||||
| Platform workshop | Plank | 4 | Cut stone | 2 | Tight rope | 1 | Crafter | 10 | Sold by Loytel | |||||||
| Block workshop | Plank | 2 | Cut stone | 4 | Tight rope | 1 | Crafter | 10 | Sold by Loytel | |||||||
| Brewery barrel | Log | 4 | Tight rope | 1 | Nail | 2 | Fertilizer | 1 | Processor | 11 | Sold by Farris | 2 barrels | ||||
| Brewery barrel | Log | 4 | Tight rope | 1 | Nail | 2 | Fertilizer | 1 | Processor | 11 | 3 barrels | |||||
| Anvil | Ingot | 8 | Crafter | 15 | Sold by Nino | |||||||||||
Tinker's table
| Craft | Material | Classification | Crafting Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Woodcutter's axe | Stone
ingot |
1 | Stick | 1 | String | 1 | Tool | 1 | Default | |||||||
| Pickaxe | Stone
Ingot |
2 | Stick | 1 | String | 1 | Tool | 2 | Default | |||||||
| Hammer | Stone
Ingot |
2 | Stick | 1 | String | 1 | Tool | 2 | Default | |||||||
| Shovel | Stone
Ingot |
2 | Stick | 1 | String | 1 | Tool | 3 | Default | |||||||
| Hoe | Stone
Ingot |
1 | Stick | 1 | Nail | 1 | Tool | 3 | Default | |||||||
| Nail | Bone
Scrap Ingot |
1 | Resource | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Lute | Plank | 6 | String | 4 | Nail | 2 | Instrument | 5 | Default | |||||||
| Cutting board | Plank | 2 | Fang | 2 | Short sword | 1 | Tool | 6 | Default | |||||||
| Leash | Tight rope | 2 | Bone | 4 | Tool | 6 | Default | |||||||||
| Sickle | Stone
Ingot |
2 | String | 1 | Stick | 1 | Tool | 7 | Default | |||||||
| Butcher's tool | Textile | 3 | Short sword | 1 | Tool | 7 | Sold by Farris | |||||||||
| Arrow | Cut stone | 1 | Branch | 1 | Vine | 1 | Ammo | 8 | Default | |||||||
| Watering can | Scrap
Ingot |
5 | Nail | 2 | Tool | 8 | Default | |||||||||
| Old lantern | Scrap | 4 | Thread | 2 | Needle | 1 | Resin | 2 | Light Source | 10 | Sold by Fiama | Brightness: 4 squares | ||||
| Quarrel | Cut stone | 1 | Stick | 1 | Ammo | 12 | Sold by Nola | |||||||||
| Cauldron | Ingot | 8 | Bottle of drink | 20 | Crafter | 14 | Sold by Nino | |||||||||
| Bottomless pot | Clay | 12 | Pot of water | 2 | Tool | 14 | Default | |||||||||
| Bullet | Ingot | 1 | Ammo | 16 | Sold by Nola | |||||||||||
| Binocular | Ingot | 1 | Glass | 4 | String | 2 | Microchip | 1 | Item | 18 | Sold by Nola | |||||
| Writing tool | Texture | 3 | Glass | 2 | Book | 1 | Tool | 20 | Sold by Farris | "Book" includes scrolls | ||||||
| Dye maker | Ingot | 6 | Bottle of drink | 20 | Clay | 4 | Processor | 22 | Sold by Nino | |||||||
Drafting table
| Craft | Material | Classification | Crafting Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Kiln | Chunk of soil | 20 | Cut stone | 10 | Processor | 5 | Default | |||||||||
| Accessory table | Plank | 3 | String | 2 | Resin | 8 | Needle | 2 | Crafter | 7 | Default | |||||
| Gem cutter | Plank | 2 | Glass | 4 | Microchip | 2 | Ore | 6 | Processor | 10 | Sold by Nino | |||||
| Glassmaker's table | Plank | 2 | Glass | 8 | Nail | 4 | Crafter | 10 | Default | |||||||
| Spinner | Plank | 6 | Tight rope | 4 | Glass | 4 | Needle | 5 | Processor | 11 | Default | |||||
| Smelter | Cut stone | 12 | Brick | 6 | Ore | 10 | Processor | 12 | Default | |||||||
| Loom | Plank | 4 | Tight rope | 2 | Needle | 6 | Crafter | 13 | Sold by Nino | |||||||
| Furnace | Chunk of soil | 10 | Cut stone | 6 | Brick | 4 | Crafter | 14 | Sold by Nino | |||||||
| Blacksmith's table | Ingot | 8 | Glass | 3 | Scrap | 5 | Crafter | 15 | Sold by Nino | |||||||
| Barrel processing machine | Plank | 6 | Tight rope | 2 | Ingot | 5 | Nail | 4 | Processor | 16 | Sold by Nino | |||||
| Oven | Brick | 20 | Ingot | 4 | Crafter | 18 | Sold by Nino | |||||||||
| Ration maker | Cut stone | 6 | Millstone | 1 | Mixer | 1 | Processor | 20 | Sold by Farris | |||||||
| Machine table | Ingot | 8 | Microchip | 4 | Nail | 5 | Crafter | 25 | Sold by Nino | |||||||
Signboard workshop
| Craft | Material | Classification | Crafting Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Sales tag | Plank | 1 | Utility | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Room board | Log | 1 | Utility | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| House board | Log | 1 | Utility | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Farm sign | Log | 1 | Utility | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Fishing sign | Log | 1 | Utility | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Ranch sign | Log | 1 | Utility | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Lumberjack sign | Log | 1 | Utility | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Garbage dump sign | Log | 1 | Utility | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stockpile sign | Log | 1 | Utility | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Goods stock sign | Log | 1 | Utility | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Fuel storage sign | Log | 1 | Utility | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| House plate | Plank | 1 | Utility | 8 | Default | |||||||||||
Wall workshop
| Craft | Material | Classification | Crafting Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Log wall | Log | 1 | Block | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Plank wall | Plank | 1 | Block | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Plank wall | Plank | 1 | Block | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Wooden fence | Log | 1 | Block | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Wooden fence | Log | 1 | Block | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stone wall | Stone | 1 | Block | 6 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stone wall | Cut stone | 1 | Block | 6 | Default | |||||||||||
| Plain wall | Cut stone | 1 | Block | 9 | Default | |||||||||||
Flooring workshop
| Craft | Material | Classification | Crafting Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Straw floor | Tuft of grass | 1 | Floor | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Log floor | Log | 1 | Floor | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Wooden floor | Log | 1 | Floor | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Plank floor | Plank | 1 | Floor | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Soil floor | Chunk of soil | 1 | Floor | 3 | Default | |||||||||||
| Lawn floor | Tuft of grass | 1 | Floor | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Thick grass floor | Tuft of grass | 1 | Floor | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Bush floor | Tuft of grass | 1 | Floor | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stone floor | Stone | 1 | Floor | 6 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stone floor | Stone | 1 | Floor | 6 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stone floor | Stone | 1 | Floor | 6 | Default | |||||||||||
Platform workshop
| Craft | Material | Classification | Crafting Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Straw floor(Platform) | Tuft of grass | 1 | Foundation | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Grass floor(Platform) | Tuft of grass | 1 | Foundation | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Log floor(Platform) | Log | 1 | Foundation | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Wooden floor(Platform) | Log | 1 | Foundation | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Plank floor(Platform) | Plank | 1 | Foundation | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Soil floor(Platform) | Chunk of soil | 1 | Foundation | 3 | Default | |||||||||||
| Lawn floor(Platform) | Tuft of grass | 1 | Foundation | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Thick grass floor(Platform) | Tuft of grass | 1 | Foundation | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Bush floor(Platform) | Tuft of grass | 1 | Foundation | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stone floor(Platform) | Stone | 1 | Foundation | 6 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stone floor(Platform) | Stone | 1 | Foundation | 6 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stone floor(Platform) | Stone | 1 | Foundation | 6 | Default | |||||||||||
Block workshop
| Craft | Material | Classification | Crafting Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Wood block | Log | 1 | Block | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Plank block | Plank | 1 | Block | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Soil block | Chunk of soil | 1 | Block | 3 | Default | |||||||||||
| Log block | Log | 1 | Block | 5 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stone block | Stone | 1 | Block | 6 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stone block | Stone | 1 | Block | 6 | Default | |||||||||||
Carpentry
Carpenter's table
| Craft | Material | Classification | Carpentry Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Scrap | Log | 1 | Exterior | 1 | Default | Can't be used as crafting material | ||||||||||
| Wooden weapon | Log | 2 | String | 1 | Stick | 2 | Magic stone | 1 | 2 | Default | ||||||
| Cane | Stick | 2 | String | 2 | Fragment | 2 | Magic stone | 1 | Cane | 2 | Default | |||||
| Wooden bow | Stick | 2 | String | 2 | Bone | 2 | Magic stone | 1 | Bow | 2 | Default | |||||
| Bucket | Log | 2 | Resin | 2 | Bone | 2 | Rune | 1 | Head Gear | 2 | Default | |||||
| Pair of light gloves | Tuft of grass
Piece of fiber Texture |
5 | Needle | 2 | Rune | 1 | Arm Gear | 2 | Default | |||||||
| Pair of shoes | Tuft of grass
Piece of fiber Texture |
3 | Bark | 4 | String | 2 | Rune | 1 | Foot Gear | 2 | Default | |||||
| Wooden box | Plank | 2 | Nail | 1 | Container | 2 | Default | 16 capacity | ||||||||
| Round chair | Log | 2 | Chair | 3 | Default | |||||||||||
| Desk | Plank | 4 | Table | 5 | Default | |||||||||||
| Wooden door | Plank | 2 | Nail | 1 | Door | 6 | Default | |||||||||
| Compost box | Plank | 8 | Tight rope | 2 | Container | 8 | Default | 28 capacity | ||||||||
| Non-combustible waste box | Plank | 8 | Tight rope | 2 | Container | 8 | Default | 35 capacity | ||||||||
| Combustible waste box | Plank | 8 | Tight rope | 2 | Container | 8 | Default | 35 capacity | ||||||||
| Sturdy box | Plank | 4 | Ingot | 2 | Nail | 2 | Container | Sold by Loytel | 35 capacity | |||||||
| Practice chest | Plank | 4 | Microchip | 1 | Nail | 4 | Container | 8 | Sold by Fiama | 35 capacity, locked | ||||||
Blacksmith
Blacksmith's table
| Craft | Material | Classification | Blacksmith Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Scrap | Scrap | 2 | Exterior | 1 | Default | Can't be used as crafting material | ||||||||||
| Bolt | Scrap
Ingot |
1 | Resource | 5 | Default | |||||||||||
Anvil
| Craft | Material | Classification | Blacksmith Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Ancient weapon | Decayed weapon | 1 | Ingot | 2 | Magic stone | 1 | Long Sword | 20 | Default | |||||||
Machine table
| Craft | Material | Classification | Blacksmith Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Crystal light | Gem | 1 | Microchip | 1 | Lighting | 4 | ||||||||||
| IC chip | Microchip | 3 | Gem | 1 | Resource | 20 | Sold by Nola | |||||||||
| Incubator | Ingot | 5 | Computer | 1 | IC chip | 3 | Processor | 25 | Sold by Farris | |||||||
| Detector | Ingot | 2 | IC chip | 1 | Glass | 2 | Globe | 1 | Item | 26 | Sold by Nola | |||||
| Computer | Ingot | 2 | IC chip | 2 | Monitor | 1 | Mech | 42 | Sold by Farris | |||||||
Alchemy
| Craft | Material | Classification | Alchemy Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
Sculpture
Mason's table
| Craft | Material | Classification | Sculpture Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Stone weapon | Stone | 3 | String | 3 | Stick | 2 | Magic stone | 2 | Default | |||||||
| Breastplate | Stone | 3 | Resin | 4 | Bone | 2 | Rune | Torso Gear | 2 | Default | ||||||
| Girdle | Stone | 3 | Piece of fiber
Texture |
3 | Needle | 2 | Rune | Waist Gear | 2 | Default | ||||||
| Well | Stone | 10 | Tight rope | 3 | Log | 2 | Exterior | 14 | Sold by Farris | |||||||
Jewelry
Glassmaker's table
| Craft | Material | Classification | Jewelry Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
Accessory table
| Craft | Material | Classification | Jewelry Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
Weaving
Loom
| Craft | Material | Classification | Weaving Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Pouch | Texture | 3 | String | 1 | Skin | 1 | Container | 4 | Default | 20 capacity | ||||||
| Texture | Thread | 2 | Textile | 9 | Default | |||||||||||
| Fireproof blanket | Texture | 5 | Carbone log | 4 | Item | 11 | Default | |||||||||
| Coldproof blanket | Texture | 5 | Chunk of ice | 4 | Item | 11 | Default | |||||||||
| Zettel | Bark | 2 | Clay | 1 | Textile | 13 | Default | |||||||||
Cooking
Bonfire, fireplace
| Craft | Material | Classification | Cooking Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Meat on the bone | Corpse | 1 | Meat Meal | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Skewer of grilled fish | Fish | 1 | Fish Meal | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Roasted fruit | Fruit | 1 | Fruit Meal | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Weed stew | Tuft of grass
Pasture |
5 | Soup | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stone roasted sweet imo | Imo | 1 | Pebble | 2 | Vegetable Meal | 3 | Default | |||||||||
| Boiled egg | Egg | 1 | Egg Meal | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
Camp pot
| Craft | Material | Classification | Cooking Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Vegetable soup | Vegetable | 1 | Soup | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
Cutting board
| Craft | Material | Classification | Cooking Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Mini salad | Vegetable | 1 | Vegetable Meal | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
BBQ table
| Craft | Material | Classification | Cooking Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Meat on the bone | Corpse | 1 | Meat Meal | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Skewer of grilled fish | Fish | 1 | Fish Meal | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Roasted fruit | Fruit | 1 | Fruit Meal | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Weed stew | Tuft of grass
Pasture |
5 | Soup | 2 | Default | |||||||||||
| Stone roasted sweet imo | Imo | 1 | Pebble | 2 | Vegetable Meal | 3 | Default | |||||||||
| Boiled egg | Egg | 1 | Egg Meal | 4 | Default | |||||||||||
Cooker
| Craft | Material | Classification | Cooking Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Fried egg | Egg | 1 | Egg Meal | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
| Cooked rice | Rice | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Rice Meal | 1 | Default | |||||||||
| Vegetable soup | Vegetable | 1 | Soup | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
Cauldron
| Craft | Material | Classification | Cooking Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Instant ramen | Pot of noodle | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Noodle | 1 | Default | |||||||||
| Vegetable soup | Vegetable | 1 | Soup | 1 | Default | |||||||||||
Oven
| Craft | Material | Classification | Cooking Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Bread | Dough | 1 | Block of cheese | 1 | Bread | 1 | Default | |||||||||
| Cookie | Nut | 1 | Dough | 1 | Seasoning | 1 | Cookie | 1 | Default | |||||||
Mixer
| Craft | Material | Classification | Cooking Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
| Mousse | Fruit | 1 | Gelatin | 1 | Cake | 1 | Default | |||||||||
Microwave oven
| Craft | Material | Classification | Cooking Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
Literacy
Writing tool
| Craft | Material | Classification | Literacy Lv | Recipe Acquisition | Notes | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First | # | Second | # | Third | # | Fourth | # | Fifth | # | Optional | # | |||||
Processing Stations
| Tool | Fuel | Input | # | Input | # | Output | # | Crafting Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sawmill | No | Log | 1 | Plank | 2-3 | Carpentry | |||
| Branch | 1 | Stick | 2-3 | ||||||
| Fish | 1 | Bonito flakes | 4-5 | Common quality | |||||
| Stonecutter | No | Stone | 1 | Cut stone | 2-3 | Sculpting | |||
| Junk stone | 1 | Pebble | 20 | ||||||
| Millstone | No | Soil | 1 | Drug
Drink |
1 | Clay | 1 | Cooking | |
| Crim | 1 | Crim
Api |
1 | Crim powder | 2-3 | ||||
| Honeycomb | 1 | Honeycomb | 1 | Pot of honey | 1 | ||||
| Bundle of wheat | 1 | Bundle of wheat | 1 | Flour | 1 | ||||
| Bundle of rice plant | 1 | Bundle of rice plant | 1 | Bag of rice | 1 | ||||
| Raw rice
Wheat |
1 | Sack of sugar | 1 | Cake dough | 1 | ||||
| Raw rice
Wheat |
1 | Bag of salt | 1 | Pot of noodle | 1 | ||||
| Raw rice
Wheat |
1 | Bin of yeast | 1 | Bread dough | 1 | ||||
| Raw rice
Wheat |
1 | Chili
Olive Oil |
1 | Tempura flour | 1 | ||||
| Any potion | 1 | Leaf
flower |
1 | Empty potion bottle | 1 | ||||
| Corpse
Fish |
1 | Bark | 1 | Kibble | 1 | ||||
| Fertilizer | 1 | Trash | 1 | Defertilizer | 1 | ||||
| Fish | 1 | Seaweed | 1 | Soy sauce | 4-5 | ||||
| Jelly corpse | 1 | Jelly corpse | 1 | Gelatin | 4-5 | ||||
| Spinner | No | Piece of fiber | 1 | Thread | 1 | Weaving | |||
| Smelter | Log
Branch |
Gem | 1 | Ingot | 1 | Blacksmithing | |||
| Ore | 1 | Ingot | 1 | ||||||
| Kiln | Log
Branch |
Clay | 1 | Brick | 1 | Crafting | |||
| Sand | 1 | Fragment | 1 | ||||||
| Fragment | 1 | Glass | 1 | ||||||
| Log | 1 | Carbone log | 1 | ||||||
| Honeycomb | 1 | Bag of sugar | 2 | ||||||
| Sculpting Table | No | Cut stone
ingot corpse |
1 | Statue (random) | 1 | Sculpting | |||
| Drying Brick | No | Raw food[1] | 1 | Jerky | 1 | ||||
| Aging Rack | No | Raw food[1] | 1 | Cheese | 1 | ||||
| Brewery Barrel | No | Mushrooms
Api |
1 | Beer | 1 | ||||
| Crim | 1 | Crim ale | 1 | ||||||
| Other raw food[1] | 1 | Wine | 1 | ||||||
| Ration Maker | No | Flour | 1 | Crim nuts | 1 | Travel rations | 1 | ||
| Rice | 1 | Brown mushroom | 1 | Travel rations | 1 | ||||
| Dye Maker | Log
Branch |
Empty potion bottle | 1 | Material | 1 | Dye | 1 | Alchemy | |
| Gem Cutter | Battery | Gem ore[2] | 1 | Gem | 1 | Jeweler | |||
| Butcher's Tool | No | Corpse | 1 | Body parts | 1 | ||||
| Skin | 1 | Hide | 2-3 |