Jump to content

Elin:Bestiary/Monster List: Difference between revisions

m
added new mobs and added bat race to filth group
m (added new mob)
m (added new mobs and added bat race to filth group)
Line 671: Line 671:
|21
|21
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mifu/Citizen|Citizen(Mifu)]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mifu/Citizen|Citizen (Mifu)]]
|Humanoid
|Humanoid
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mifu|Mifu]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mifu|Mifu]]
Line 677: Line 677:
|5
|5
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mifu/Merchant|Merchant(Mifu)]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mifu/Merchant|Merchant (Mifu)]]
|Humanoid
|Humanoid
|Mifu
|Mifu
Line 683: Line 683:
|25
|25
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mifu/Elder|Elder(Mifu)]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mifu/Elder|Elder (Mifu)]]
|Humanoid
|Humanoid
|Mifu
|Mifu
Line 689: Line 689:
|14
|14
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mifu/Innkeeper|Innkeeper(Mifu)]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mifu/Innkeeper|Innkeeper (Mifu)]]
|Humanoid
|Humanoid
|Mifu
|Mifu
Line 695: Line 695:
|31
|31
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mifu/Foxfolk|Foxfolk(Mifu)]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mifu/Foxfolk|Foxfolk (Mifu)]]
|Humanoid
|Humanoid
|Mifu
|Mifu
Line 701: Line 701:
|5
|5
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu/Citizen|Citizen(Nefu)]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu/Citizen|Citizen (Nefu)]]
|Humanoid
|Humanoid
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu|Nefu]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu|Nefu]]
Line 707: Line 707:
|5
|5
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu/Guard|Guard(Nefu)]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu/Guard|Guard (Nefu)]]
|Humanoid
|Humanoid
|Nefu
|Nefu
Line 1,020: Line 1,020:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Bat|Bat]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Bat|Bat]]
|Animal
|Animal/ Filth
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat|Bat]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat|Bat]]
|None
|None
Line 1,026: Line 1,026:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Shadow|Shadow]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Shadow|Shadow]]
|Animal
|Animal/ Filth
|Bat
|Bat
|None
|None
|1
|1
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Vampire Bat|Vampire Bat]]
|Animal/ Filth
|Bat
|Predator
|14
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Bat/Dragon Bat|Dragon Bat]]
|Animal/ Filth
|Bat
|Predator
|30
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Shiba/Shiba Dog|Shiba Dog]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Shiba/Shiba Dog|Shiba Dog]]
Line 1,685: Line 1,697:
|12
|12
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Child|Child(Fairy)]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Child|Child (Fairy)]]
|Fairy
|Fairy
|Fairy
|Fairy
Line 1,691: Line 1,703:
|1
|1
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Citizen|Citizen(Fairy)]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Citizen|Citizen (Fairy)]]
|Fairy
|Fairy
|Fairy
|Fairy
Line 1,930: Line 1,942:
|Warrior
|Warrior
|49
|49
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Y'golonac|Y'golonac]]
|Horror
|Yith
|Executioner
|50
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spider/Spotted Spider|Spotted Spider]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spider/Spotted Spider|Spotted Spider]]
Line 2,171: Line 2,189:
|8
|8
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Slime/Snow Putit(Golden)|Snow Putit(Golden)]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Slime/Snow Putit(Golden)|Snow Putit (Golden)]]
|Other
|Other
|Slime
|Slime
1,721

edits