1,721
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (added some missing feats) |
||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| +10 Mind Resistance per rank | | +10 Mind Resistance per rank | ||
Immune to | Immune to Fear, Confusion, Sleep, Blind | ||
|Unable to advance in rank | |Unable to advance in rank | ||
|Yith race | |Yith race | ||
《Younger Sister Shark》 NPC | 《Younger Sister Shark》 NPC | ||
|- | |||
|Demon | |||
|90 | |||
|1 | |||
| +5 Nether and Chaos Resistance per rank | |||
Immune to Fear, Sleep, Blind | |||
Mischief reduces more stamina (Hidden) | |||
| | |||
|Demon race | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Heavy Eater | |Heavy Eater | ||
| Line 523: | Line 533: | ||
| | | | ||
|Nun, Defender, Caladrius and Carbuncle NPCs | |Nun, Defender, Caladrius and Carbuncle NPCs | ||
|- | |||
|Leader of the Pack | |||
|15 | |||
|1 | |||
| +1 number of minions summonable at once per rank | |||
| | |||
|Kraken, Poltergeist, Zealot of Fire, <King>, Handmaiden of Lolth, Shub-Niggurath, Yog-Sothoth and Cthaat NPCs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Apprentice Ascetic | |Apprentice Ascetic | ||
| Line 1,024: | Line 1,041: | ||
|(Elemental) Breath | |(Elemental) Breath | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|'''Fire:''' Seahorse, Fire Hound,『Big Daddy』, Wyvern, Red Drake, Red Dragon, Serpent, Cerberus,『Tephra』<br>'''Ice:''' Seahorse, Leafy Sea Dragon, Ice Hound, Blue Drake, Blue Dragon, Serpent<br>'''Lightning:''' Electrophorus, Seahorse, Leafy Sea Dragon, One Horned Beast, Electric Cloud, Lightning Hound, Yellow Drake, Yellow Dragon, Serpent<br>'''Shadow:''' Balloonfish, Dark Hound, Black Dragon, Serpent<br>'''Mind:''' Seahorse'''<br>Death:''' Nether Hound, Hell Dragon, Cerberus<br>'''Sound:''' Sound Hound,《Dungeon Cleaner》,『Barrich』<br>'''Nerve:''' Seahorse, Leafy Sea Dragon<br>'''Chaos:''' Chaos Hound, Chaos Dragon<br>'''Ether:''' Will o'wisp<br>'''Blood:'''『Alone...』<br>'''Void:'''《Bahamut》 | |'''Fire:''' Seahorse, Fire Hound,『Big Daddy』, Wyvern, Red Drake, Red Dragon, Fire Serpent, Cerberus,『Tephra』<br>'''Ice:''' Seahorse, Leafy Sea Ice Dragon, Ice Hound, Blue Drake, Blue Dragon, Ice Serpent<br>'''Lightning:''' Electrophorus, Seahorse, Leafy Sea Lightning Dragon, One Horned Beast, Electric Cloud, Lightning Hound, Yellow Drake, Yellow Dragon, Lightning Serpent<br>'''Shadow:''' Balloonfish, Dark Hound, Black Dragon, Serpent<br>'''Mind:''' Seahorse'''<br>Death:''' Nether Hound, Hell Dragon, Cerberus<br>'''Sound:''' Sound Hound,《Dungeon Cleaner》,『Barrich』<br>'''Nerve:''' Seahorse, Leafy Sea Nerve Dragon<br>'''Chaos:''' Chaos Hound, Chaos Dragon<br>'''Ether:''' Will o'wisp<br>'''Blood:'''『Alone...』<br>'''Void:'''《Bahamut》 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(Elemental) Bolt | | (Elemental) Bolt | ||
|8 | | 8 | ||
|'''Fire:''' Goblin Shaman, Mage, Red Baptist, Minotaur Mage,《Bahamut》<br>'''Ice:''' Sahagin Sorcerer,『Quruitzia』,『Leia』,『Demitas』, Nymph,『Renton』, Blue Baptist, Minotaur Mage, Lich<br>'''Lightning:''' Electrophorus,『Leia』,「Mesherada」, One Horned Beast, Electric Cloud<br>'''Shadow:''' Master Yeek,『Quruitzia』,『Demitas』, Lich, Evil Eye<br>'''Mind:''' Fairy, Mad Gaze, Evil Eye<br>'''Death:''' White Vixen,『Jorg』<br>'''Nerve:'''『Revlus』,《Big Sister》, Evil Eye<br>'''Magic:'''「Wini」, Rodwyn<br>'''Light:''' White Vixen<br>'''Ether:'''『Eluminaire』 | |'''Fire:''' Goblin Shaman, Mage, Red Baptist, Minotaur Mage,《Bahamut》<br>'''Ice:''' Sahagin Sorcerer,『Quruitzia』,『Leia』,『Demitas』, Nymph,『Renton』, Blue Baptist, Minotaur Mage, Lich<br>'''Lightning:''' Electrophorus,『Leia』,「Mesherada」, One Horned Beast, Electric Cloud<br>'''Shadow:''' Master Yeek,『Quruitzia』,『Demitas』, Lich, Evil Eye<br>'''Mind:''' Fairy, Mad Gaze, Evil Eye<br>'''Death:''' White Vixen,『Jorg』<br>'''Nerve:'''『Revlus』,《Big Sister》, Evil Eye<br>'''Magic:'''「Wini」, Rodwyn<br>'''Light:''' White Vixen<br>'''Ether:'''『Eluminaire』 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(Elemental) Touch | |(Elemental) Touch | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|'''Fire:''' Candle Ghost<br>'''Ice:'''「Kiria」, Mercenary Mage,『Seeker』, Magic Shopkeeper,『Lexus』<br>'''Lightning:''' Mage<br>'''Shadow:''' Octopus, Kraken<br>'''Mind:''' Sea Anemone, Hotspring Mermaid, Artist, Missionary of Darkness<br>'''Poison:''' Sea Snail, Sea Anemone, Wasp, Bee, Cobra, King Cobra, Tentacle<br>'''Death:'''『Quruitzia』<br>'''Nerve:''' Sea Anemone, Floating Eye, Balloonfish, Jellyfish, Tentacle<br>'''Chaos:''' Tentacle<br>'''Magic:''' Metal Putit<br>'''Light:''' Nun<br>'''Ether:''' Citizen (Elea)<br>'''Blood:''' Tentacle<br>'''Acid:''' Sea Snail, Acid Slime, Tentacle | |'''Fire:''' Candle Ghost<br>'''Ice:'''「Kiria」, Mercenary Mage,『Seeker』, Magic Shopkeeper,『Lexus』<br>'''Lightning:''' Mage<br>'''Shadow:''' Octopus, Kraken<br>'''Mind:''' Sea Anemone, Hotspring Mermaid, Artist, Missionary of Darkness<br>'''Poison:''' Sea Snail, Sea Anemone, Wasp, Bee, Cobra, King Cobra, Tentacle<br>'''Death:'''『Quruitzia』<br>'''Nerve:''' Sea Anemone, Floating Eye, Balloonfish, Jellyfish, Tentacle<br>'''Chaos:''' Tentacle<br>'''Magic:''' Metal Putit<br>'''Light:''' Nun<br>'''Ether:''' Citizen (Elea)<br>'''Blood:''' Tentacle<br>'''Acid:''' Sea Snail, Acid Slime, Tentacle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(Elemental) Arrow | |(Elemental) Arrow | ||
| Line 1,047: | Line 1,064: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(Elemental) Sword | |(Elemental) Sword | ||
|10 | | 10 | ||
|'''Lightning:'''『Seeker』,《Big Sister》<br>'''Shadow:'''『Zane』,『Najena』<br>'''Poison:'''『Najena』<br>'''Death:'''『Jorg』<br>'''Magic:'''「Wini」,『Cetrus』<br>'''Ether:'''『Eluminaire』 | |'''Lightning:'''『Seeker』,《Big Sister》<br>'''Shadow:'''『Zane』,『Najena』<br>'''Poison:'''『Najena』<br>'''Death:'''『Jorg』<br>'''Magic:'''「Wini」,『Cetrus』<br>'''Ether:'''『Eluminaire』 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intonation of (Element) | |Intonation of (Element) | ||
| 10 | |10 | ||
|'''Lightning:'''『Melvin』<br>'''Shadow:''' Foxfolk (Nefu)<br>'''Mind:'''『Kettle』<br>'''Chaos:'''『Older Younger Sister』<br>'''Light:''' Citizen (Nefu)<br>'''Blood:'''『Eureka』 | |'''Lightning:'''『Melvin』<br>'''Shadow:''' Foxfolk (Nefu)<br>'''Mind:'''『Kettle』<br>'''Chaos:'''『Older Younger Sister』<br>'''Light:''' Citizen (Nefu)<br>'''Blood:'''『Eureka』 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,069: | Line 1,086: | ||
Influence is used as currency, therefore you must rescue the Little Sisters and release them at Little Garden. | Influence is used as currency, therefore you must rescue the Little Sisters and release them at Little Garden. | ||
*She does not sell the brain cells of Apostles or unique NPCs. | *She does not sell the brain cells of Apostles or unique NPCs. | ||
*By using an amethyst material hammer to alter the genes, you can obtain the brain cells of the original monster. | * By using an amethyst material hammer to alter the genes, you can obtain the brain cells of the original monster. | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
[[Category:Elin Mechanics]] | [[Category:Elin Mechanics]] | ||
edits