| Name |
Giant Squirrel |
|---|---|
| Gender |
Male, Female, or ??? |
| Level |
6 |
| Race | |
| Class | |
| Faith |
Random |
Elin:Bestiary/Rabbit/Giant Squirrel: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| cha =13 | | cha =13 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Character Sheet== | |||
====Traits==== | |||
{| class="wikitable class-race" | |||
!Innate Feat | |||
!Description | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|Fluffy Tail | |||
|You have a fluffy tail. | |||
|Decreased speed when equipping waist gear | |||
|- | |||
!Feat | |||
!Description | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Abilities==== | |||
* None | |||
====Equipment==== | |||
* None | |||
{{Template:Monster SMW En | |||
|name = Giant Squirrel | |||
|title = | |||
|race = Rabbit | |||
|class = Predator | |||
|gender = Random | |||
|faith = Random | |||
|level = 6 | |||
|life = 60 | |||
|mana = 90 | |||
|vigor = 100 | |||
|speed = 160 | |||
|str = 16 | |||
|end = 19 | |||
|dex = 18 | |||
|per = 15 | |||
|lea = 6 | |||
|wil = 5 | |||
|mag = 5 | |||
|cha = 13 | |||
|Weightlifting = | |||
|Mining = 1 (100) | |||
|Digging = | |||
|Swimming = | |||
|Lumberjacking = 1 (100) | |||
|Farming = | |||
|Regeneration = 5 (130) | |||
|Disarm Trap = | |||
|Lockpicking = | |||
|Pickpocketing = | |||
|Stealth = | |||
|Spot Hidden = 6 (130) | |||
|Gathering = 2 (100) | |||
|Literacy = | |||
|Appraising = | |||
|Anatomy = | |||
|Memorization = | |||
|Riding = | |||
|Travel = | |||
|Fishing = | |||
|Meditation = 2 (100) | |||
|Faith = 2 (100) | |||
|Control Magic = | |||
|Magic Capacity = | |||
|Magic Device = | |||
|Casting = 6 (130) | |||
|Symbiosis = | |||
|Music = | |||
|Negotiation = | |||
|Investing = | |||
|Carpentry = 2 (100) | |||
|Blacksmith = | |||
|Sculpture = | |||
|Jewelry = | |||
|Weaving = | |||
|Crafting = 1 (100) | |||
|Alchemy = | |||
|Cooking = | |||
|Two Handed = | |||
|Heavy Armor = 2 (100) | |||
|Shield = 1 (100) | |||
|Throwing = 1 (100) | |||
|Dual Wield = | |||
|Light Armor = 2 (100) | |||
|Tactics = 5 (130) | |||
|Evasion = 7 (130) | |||
|Marksman = 5 (130) | |||
|Eye of Mind = | |||
|Greater Evasion = | |||
|Strategy = | |||
|Martial Art = 2 (100) | |||
|Long Sword = 2 (100) | |||
|Axe = 1 (100) | |||
|Scythe = 2 (100) | |||
|Staff = 2 (130) | |||
|Polearm = 1 (130) | |||
|Mace = 1 (150) | |||
|Bow = 1 (100) | |||
|Short Sword = 2 (130) | |||
|Gun = | |||
|Crossbow = 2 (100) | |||
}} | |||
==Remark== | |||
==Dialogue== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Situation | |||
!Message | |||
|- | |||
|Idle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Combat | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Victory | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:19, 12 June 2025
Main article: Bestiary
| STR |
16 |
|---|---|
| END |
19 |
| DEX |
18 |
| PER |
15 |
| LEA |
6 |
| WIL |
5 |
| MAG |
5 |
| CHA |
13 |
Character Sheet
Traits
| Innate Feat | Description | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| Fluffy Tail | You have a fluffy tail. | Decreased speed when equipping waist gear |
| Feat | Description | Effect |
| None |
Abilities
- None
Equipment
- None
| Name | Giant Squirrel | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race | Rabbit | Class | Predator | Gender | Random | Faith | Random | ||||||||
| Lv | 6 | Life | 60 | Mana | 90 | Vigor | 100 | Speed | 160 | ||||||
| STR | 16 | END | 19 | DEX | 18 | PER | 15 | LEA | 6 | WIL | 5 | MAG | 5 | CHA | 13 |
| Weight Lifting | Mining | 1 (100) | Digging | Swimming | Lumberjacking | 1 (100) | Farming | Regeneration | 5 (130) | ||||||
| Disarm Trap | Lockpicking | Pickpocket | Stealth | Spot Hidden | 6 (130) | ||||||||||
| Gathering | 2 (100) | Literacy | Appraising | Anatomy | Memorization | ||||||||||
| Riding | Travel | Fishing | Meditation | 2 (100) | Faith Skill | ||||||||||
| Control Magic | Magic Capacity | Magic Device | Casting | 6 (130) | Symbiosis | Music | Negotiation | Investing | |||||||
| Carpentry | 2 (100) | Blacksmith | Sculpture | Jewelry | Weaving | Crafting | 1 (100) | Alchemy | Cooking | ||||||
| Two Handed | Heavy Armor | 2 (100) | Shield | 1 (100) | Throwing | 1 (100) | Dual Wield | Light Armor | 2 (100) | ||||||
| Tactics | 5 (130) | Evasion | 7 (130) | Marksman | 5 (130) | Eye of Mind | Greater Evasion | Strategy | |||||||
| Martial Art | 2 (100) | Long Sword | 2 (100) | Axe | 1 (100) | Scythe | 2 (100) | Staff | 2 (130) | Polearm | 1 (130) | Mace | 1 (150) | ||
| Bow | 1 (100) | Short Sword | 2 (130) | Gun | Crossbow | 2 (100) | |||||||||
Remark
Dialogue
| Situation | Message |
|---|---|
| Idle | |
| Combat | |
| Victory | |
| Defeat |