| Name |
Caladrius |
|---|---|
| Gender |
Male, Female, or ??? |
| Level |
11 |
| Race | |
| Class | |
| Faith |
Random |
Elin:Bestiary/Chicken/Caladrius: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| cha =15 | | cha =15 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Character Sheet== | |||
====Traits==== | |||
{| class="wikitable class-race" | |||
!Innate Feat | |||
!Description | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Feat | |||
!Description | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|Healing Instinct | |||
|You want to heal your allies | |||
|Upgrade the healing spell used to the next tier | |||
|- | |||
|Devout | |||
|You are devout | |||
|Increased benefit from God's favor | |||
|- | |||
|Magic Mastery 1 | |||
|You have knowledge of magic | |||
| +1 Specialized Domain | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Abilities==== | |||
* Nature's Embrace | |||
* Hero (Party) | |||
* Resurrection | |||
====Equipment==== | |||
* None | |||
{{Template:Monster SMW En | |||
|name = Caladrius | |||
|title = | |||
|race = Chicken | |||
|class = Priest | |||
|gender = Random | |||
|faith = Random | |||
|level = 4 | |||
|life = 80 | |||
|mana = 80 | |||
|vigor = 100 | |||
|speed = 100 | |||
|str = 17 | |||
|end = 13 | |||
|dex = 10 | |||
|per = 16 | |||
|lea = 10 | |||
|wil = 22 | |||
|mag = 20 | |||
|cha = 15 | |||
|Weightlifting = | |||
|Mining = 3 (100) | |||
|Digging = | |||
|Swimming = 7 (130) | |||
|Lumberjacking = 4 (100) | |||
|Farming = | |||
|Regeneration = | |||
|Disarm Trap = | |||
|Lockpicking = | |||
|Pickpocketing = | |||
|Stealth = | |||
|Spot Hidden = | |||
|Gathering = 4 (100) | |||
|Literacy = 9 (130) | |||
|Appraising = | |||
|Anatomy = | |||
|Memorization = | |||
|Riding = | |||
|Travel = | |||
|Fishing = | |||
|Meditation = 2 (100) | |||
|Faith = 15 (150) | |||
|Control Magic = | |||
|Magic Capacity = | |||
|Magic Device = | |||
|Casting = 7 (130) | |||
|Symbiosis = | |||
|Music = | |||
|Negotiation = | |||
|Investing = | |||
|Carpentry = 2 (100) | |||
|Blacksmith = | |||
|Sculpture = | |||
|Jewelry = | |||
|Weaving = | |||
|Crafting = 3 (100) | |||
|Alchemy = | |||
|Cooking = | |||
|Two Handed = | |||
|Heavy Armor = 14 (140) | |||
|Shield = 14 (140) | |||
|Throwing = 3 (100) | |||
|Dual Wield = | |||
|Light Armor = 2 (100) | |||
|Tactics = | |||
|Evasion = 4 (100) | |||
|Marksman = | |||
|Eye of Mind = | |||
|Greater Evasion = | |||
|Strategy = | |||
|Martial Art = 2 (100) | |||
|Long Sword = 4 (100) | |||
|Axe = 3 (100) | |||
|Scythe = 2 (100) | |||
|Staff = 10 (130) | |||
|Polearm = 11 (130) | |||
|Mace = 15 (150) | |||
|Bow = 3 (100) | |||
|Short Sword = 12 (130) | |||
|Gun = | |||
|Crossbow = 3 (100) | |||
}} | |||
==Remark== | |||
==Dialogue== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Situation | |||
!Message | |||
|- | |||
|Idle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Combat | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Victory | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
Revision as of 06:56, 12 June 2025
Main article: Bestiary
| STR |
17 |
|---|---|
| END |
13 |
| DEX |
10 |
| PER |
16 |
| LEA |
10 |
| WIL |
22 |
| MAG |
20 |
| CHA |
15 |
Character Sheet
Traits
| Innate Feat | Description | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| None | ||
| Feat | Description | Effect |
| Healing Instinct | You want to heal your allies | Upgrade the healing spell used to the next tier |
| Devout | You are devout | Increased benefit from God's favor |
| Magic Mastery 1 | You have knowledge of magic | +1 Specialized Domain |
Abilities
- Nature's Embrace
- Hero (Party)
- Resurrection
Equipment
- None
| Name | Caladrius | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race | Chicken | Class | Priest | Gender | Random | Faith | Random | ||||||||
| Lv | 4 | Life | 80 | Mana | 80 | Vigor | 100 | Speed | 100 | ||||||
| STR | 17 | END | 13 | DEX | 10 | PER | 16 | LEA | 10 | WIL | 22 | MAG | 20 | CHA | 15 |
| Weight Lifting | Mining | 3 (100) | Digging | Swimming | 7 (130) | Lumberjacking | 4 (100) | Farming | Regeneration | ||||||
| Disarm Trap | Lockpicking | Pickpocket | Stealth | Spot Hidden | |||||||||||
| Gathering | 4 (100) | Literacy | 9 (130) | Appraising | Anatomy | Memorization | |||||||||
| Riding | Travel | Fishing | Meditation | 2 (100) | Faith Skill | ||||||||||
| Control Magic | Magic Capacity | Magic Device | Casting | 7 (130) | Symbiosis | Music | Negotiation | Investing | |||||||
| Carpentry | 2 (100) | Blacksmith | Sculpture | Jewelry | Weaving | Crafting | 3 (100) | Alchemy | Cooking | ||||||
| Two Handed | Heavy Armor | 14 (140) | Shield | 14 (140) | Throwing | 3 (100) | Dual Wield | Light Armor | 2 (100) | ||||||
| Tactics | Evasion | 4 (100) | Marksman | Eye of Mind | Greater Evasion | Strategy | |||||||||
| Martial Art | 2 (100) | Long Sword | 4 (100) | Axe | 3 (100) | Scythe | 2 (100) | Staff | 10 (130) | Polearm | 11 (130) | Mace | 15 (150) | ||
| Bow | 3 (100) | Short Sword | 12 (130) | Gun | Crossbow | 3 (100) | |||||||||
Remark
Dialogue
| Situation | Message |
|---|---|
| Idle | |
| Combat | |
| Victory | |
| Defeat |