| Name |
Cat |
|---|---|
| Gender |
Male, Female, or ??? |
| Level |
8 |
| Race | |
| Class |
None |
| Faith |
Random |
Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Cat: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{Infobox Profile | nameEn = Cat | gender = Male, Female, or ??? | level =10 | race = Cat | class = None | faith =Random | str =12 | end =12 | dex =13 | per =13 | lea =9 | wil =8 | mag =13 | cha =20 |image=}}''Main article: Bestiary''") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''Main article: [[Elin:Bestiary|Bestiary]]'' | |||
{{Infobox Profile | {{Infobox Profile | ||
| image = | |||
| image2 =[[File:Elin Npc Sprite Cat1.png]] | |||
| nameEn = Cat | | nameEn = Cat | ||
| nameJa = | |||
| gender = Male, Female, or ??? | | gender = Male, Female, or ??? | ||
| level = | | genderJa = | ||
| level = 8 | |||
| levelJa = | |||
| race = [[Elin:Bestiary/Cat|Cat]] | | race = [[Elin:Bestiary/Cat|Cat]] | ||
| raceJa = | |||
| class = None | | class = None | ||
| faith =Random | | classJa = | ||
| faith = Random | |||
| faithJa = | |||
| faction = | |||
| factionJA = | |||
| str =12 | | str =12 | ||
| end =12 | | end =12 | ||
| Line 14: | Line 26: | ||
| mag =13 | | mag =13 | ||
| cha =20 | | cha =20 | ||
| | }} | ||
==Character Sheet== | |||
====Traits==== | |||
{| class="wikitable class-race" | |||
!Innate Feat | |||
!Description | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|Fluffy Tail | |||
|You have a fluffy tail. | |||
|Decreased speed when equipping waist gear | |||
|- | |||
!Feat | |||
!Description | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Abilities==== | |||
* None | |||
====Equipment==== | |||
* None | |||
{{Template:Monster SMW En | |||
|name = Cat | |||
|title = | |||
|race = Cat | |||
|class = None | |||
|gender = Random | |||
|faith = Random | |||
|level = 8 | |||
|life = 100 | |||
|mana = 120 | |||
|vigor = 100 | |||
|speed = 160 | |||
|str = 12 | |||
|end = 12 | |||
|dex = 13 | |||
|per = 13 | |||
|lea = 9 | |||
|wil = 8 | |||
|mag = 13 | |||
|cha = 20 | |||
|Weightlifting = | |||
|Mining = 2 (100) | |||
|Digging = | |||
|Swimming = | |||
|Lumberjacking = 2 (100) | |||
|Farming = | |||
|Regeneration = 6 (130) | |||
|Disarm Trap = | |||
|Lockpicking = | |||
|Pickpocketing = | |||
|Stealth = | |||
|Spot Hidden = | |||
|Gathering = 2 (100) | |||
|Literacy = | |||
|Appraising = | |||
|Anatomy = | |||
|Memorization = | |||
|Riding = | |||
|Travel = | |||
|Fishing = | |||
|Meditation = 2 (100) | |||
|Faith = 1 (100) | |||
|Control Magic = | |||
|Magic Capacity = | |||
|Magic Device = | |||
|Casting = 6 (130) | |||
|Symbiosis = | |||
|Music = | |||
|Negotiation = | |||
|Investing = | |||
|Carpentry = 2 (100) | |||
|Blacksmith = | |||
|Sculpture = | |||
|Jewelry = | |||
|Weaving = | |||
|Crafting = 1 (100) | |||
|Alchemy = | |||
|Cooking = | |||
|Two Handed = | |||
|Heavy Armor = 1 (100) | |||
|Shield = 2 (100) | |||
|Throwing = 3 (100) | |||
|Dual Wield = | |||
|Light Armor = 1 (100) | |||
|Tactics = 6 (130) | |||
|Evasion = 1 (100) | |||
|Marksman = 6 (130) | |||
|Eye of Mind = | |||
|Greater Evasion = | |||
|Strategy = | |||
|Martial Art = 7 (130) | |||
|Long Sword = 2 (100) | |||
|Axe = 1 (100) | |||
|Scythe = 2 (100) | |||
|Staff = 3 (100) | |||
|Polearm = 3 (100) | |||
|Mace = 1 (100) | |||
|Bow = 1 (100) | |||
|Short Sword = 2 (100) | |||
|Gun = | |||
|Crossbow = 3 (100) | |||
}} | |||
==Remark== | |||
==Dialogue== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Situation | |||
!Message | |||
|- | |||
|Idle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Combat | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Victory | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | |||
[[Category:EN]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:34, 12 June 2025
Main article: Bestiary
| STR |
12 |
|---|---|
| END |
12 |
| DEX |
13 |
| PER |
13 |
| LEA |
9 |
| WIL |
8 |
| MAG |
13 |
| CHA |
20 |
Character Sheet
Traits
| Innate Feat | Description | Effect |
|---|---|---|
| Fluffy Tail | You have a fluffy tail. | Decreased speed when equipping waist gear |
| Feat | Description | Effect |
| None |
Abilities
- None
Equipment
- None
| Name | Cat | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race | Cat | Class | None | Gender | Random | Faith | Random | ||||||||
| Lv | 8 | Life | 100 | Mana | 120 | Vigor | 100 | Speed | 160 | ||||||
| STR | 12 | END | 12 | DEX | 13 | PER | 13 | LEA | 9 | WIL | 8 | MAG | 13 | CHA | 20 |
| Weight Lifting | Mining | 2 (100) | Digging | Swimming | Lumberjacking | 2 (100) | Farming | Regeneration | 6 (130) | ||||||
| Disarm Trap | Lockpicking | Pickpocket | Stealth | Spot Hidden | |||||||||||
| Gathering | 2 (100) | Literacy | Appraising | Anatomy | Memorization | ||||||||||
| Riding | Travel | Fishing | Meditation | 2 (100) | Faith Skill | ||||||||||
| Control Magic | Magic Capacity | Magic Device | Casting | 6 (130) | Symbiosis | Music | Negotiation | Investing | |||||||
| Carpentry | 2 (100) | Blacksmith | Sculpture | Jewelry | Weaving | Crafting | 1 (100) | Alchemy | Cooking | ||||||
| Two Handed | Heavy Armor | 1 (100) | Shield | 2 (100) | Throwing | 3 (100) | Dual Wield | Light Armor | 1 (100) | ||||||
| Tactics | 6 (130) | Evasion | 1 (100) | Marksman | 6 (130) | Eye of Mind | Greater Evasion | Strategy | |||||||
| Martial Art | 7 (130) | Long Sword | 2 (100) | Axe | 1 (100) | Scythe | 2 (100) | Staff | 3 (100) | Polearm | 3 (100) | Mace | 1 (100) | ||
| Bow | 1 (100) | Short Sword | 2 (100) | Gun | Crossbow | 3 (100) | |||||||||
Remark
Dialogue
| Situation | Message |
|---|---|
| Idle | |
| Combat | |
| Victory | |
| Defeat |